Classifica Coppa Italia 2011/2012 di dama internazionale
1
3485
Diop
Aboubacar Sadikh
862.0
07/10/2012
355 - Bergamo
48
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26/08/2012
354 - Coppa Città di Mori
47
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
15/07/2012
353 - Piombino
51
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
29/04/2012
350 - Coppa Città di Bacoli
112
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
15/04/2012
349 - Foggia
102
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
11/03/2012
343 - Verona
57
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
04/03/2012
341 - Regionale Piemonte
54
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
04/12/2011
333 - Milano
51
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
09/10/2011
330 - Bergamo
53
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
02/10/2011
329 - Verona
38
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
11/09/2011
328 - Fossano
47
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
28/08/2011
327 - Mori
46
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
17/07/2011
326 - Piombino
52
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
17/04/2011
320 - Foggia
104
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
2
3440
Cabral de Brito Matos
Eusebio
664.0
26/08/2012
354 - Coppa Città di Mori
55
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
29/04/2012
350 - Coppa Città di Bacoli
94
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
15/04/2012
349 - Foggia
88
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
11/03/2012
343 - Verona
54
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
04/12/2011
333 - Milano
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
09/10/2011
330 - Bergamo
38
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
02/10/2011
329 - Verona
48
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
11/09/2011
328 - Fossano
50
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
28/08/2011
327 - Mori
59
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
17/07/2011
326 - Piombino
49
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
17/04/2011
320 - Foggia
86
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
3
1071
Milanese
Loris Alessandro
354.0
15/07/2012
353 - Piombino
57
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
29/04/2012
350 - Coppa Città di Bacoli
104
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
11/03/2012
343 - Verona
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
04/03/2012
341 - Regionale Piemonte
52
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
11/09/2011
328 - Fossano
48
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
28/08/2011
327 - Mori
49
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
4
1350
Bertè
Daniele
343.0
07/10/2012
355 - Bergamo
51
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
15/07/2012
353 - Piombino
48
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
29/04/2012
350 - Coppa Città di Bacoli
96
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
11/03/2012
343 - Verona
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
11/09/2011
328 - Fossano
51
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
28/08/2011
327 - Mori
51
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
5
1745
Macali
Daniele
340.0
15/07/2012
353 - Piombino
54
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
11/03/2012
343 - Verona
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
26/02/2012
338 - Regionale Lazio
33
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
04/12/2011
333 - Milano
49
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
28/08/2011
327 - Mori
38
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
17/04/2011
320 - Foggia
88
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
20/02/2011
313 - Reg. Lazio
33
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
6
1089
Marinelli
Alessandro
326.0
29/04/2012
350 - Coppa Città di Bacoli
98
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
11/03/2012
343 - Verona
50
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
04/12/2011
333 - Milano
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
09/10/2011
330 - Bergamo
39
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
11/09/2011
328 - Fossano
54
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
28/08/2011
327 - Mori
41
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
7
1840
Borghetti
Michele
308.0
29/04/2012
350 - Coppa Città di Bacoli
100
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
15/04/2012
349 - Foggia
98
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
17/04/2011
320 - Foggia
110
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
8
1557
Lorusso
Luca
227.0
26/08/2012
354 - Coppa Città di Mori
43
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
11/03/2012
343 - Verona
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
09/10/2011
330 - Bergamo
49
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
02/10/2011
329 - Verona
52
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
28/08/2011
327 - Mori
40
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
9
1688
Moscato
Walter
223.0
15/07/2012
353 - Piombino
47
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
17/07/2011
326 - Piombino
41
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
17/04/2011
320 - Foggia
98
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
20/02/2011
313 - Reg. Lazio
37
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
10
650
Manzana
Moreno
213.0
07/10/2012
355 - Bergamo
44
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26/08/2012
354 - Coppa Città di Mori
41
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
09/10/2011
330 - Bergamo
36
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
28/08/2011
327 - Mori
50
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
27/02/2011
317 - Reg. Lombardia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
11
1556
Redivo
Daniele
190.0
26/08/2012
354 - Coppa Città di Mori
40
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
11/03/2012
343 - Verona
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
26/02/2012
340 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
02/10/2011
329 - Verona
37
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
20/02/2011
312 - Reg. Friuli
34
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
12
1357
Tovagliaro
Roberto
188.0
26/08/2012
354 - Coppa Città di Mori
51
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
15/07/2012
353 - Piombino
46
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
11/09/2011
328 - Fossano
49
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
17/07/2011
326 - Piombino
42
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
13
1528
Zorn
Gualtiero
163.0
26/08/2012
354 - Coppa Città di Mori
39
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
26/02/2012
340 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
02/10/2011
329 - Verona
40
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
20/02/2011
312 - Reg. Friuli
44
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
14
1335
D`Amore
Emanuele
152.0
03/12/2011
332 - Reg. Puglia
60
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
17/04/2011
320 - Foggia
92
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
15
834
Tranquillini
Diego
151.0
07/10/2012
355 - Bergamo
41
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
12/02/2012
334 - Regionale Trentino
37
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
09/10/2011
330 - Bergamo
35
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
30/01/2011
311 - Reg. Trentino
38
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
16
2355
Fava
Giovanni
148.0
26/08/2012
354 - Coppa Città di Mori
38
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
04/03/2012
342 - Regionale Umbria
26
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
02/10/2011
329 - Verona
44
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
17/07/2011
326 - Piombino
40
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
17
1339
Solazzo
Alessandro
146.0
15/04/2012
349 - Foggia
86
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
03/12/2011
332 - Reg. Puglia
60
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
18
2348
Valentini
Stefano
145.0
12/02/2012
334 - Regionale Trentino
33
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
09/10/2011
330 - Bergamo
44
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
02/10/2011
329 - Verona
36
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
30/01/2011
311 - Reg. Trentino
32
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
19
1752
Salvato
Luca
131.0
28/08/2011
327 - Mori
39
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
17/04/2011
320 - Foggia
92
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
20
1026
Raimondi
Walter
108.0
11/09/2011
328 - Fossano
60
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
28/08/2011
327 - Mori
48
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
21
1489
Pastrovicchio
Sergio
106.0
26/02/2012
340 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
02/10/2011
329 - Verona
35
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
20/02/2011
312 - Reg. Friuli
37
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
22
845
Nicolao
Gianni
104.0
12/02/2012
334 - Regionale Trentino
31
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
09/10/2011
330 - Bergamo
37
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
30/01/2011
311 - Reg. Trentino
36
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
23
1948
Santarossa
Matteo
99.0
07/10/2012
355 - Bergamo
36
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
26/02/2012
340 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
30
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
20/02/2011
312 - Reg. Friuli
33
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
24
2953
Lucci
Michele
92.0
15/04/2012
349 - Foggia
92
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
25
1844
Ciampi
Claudio
82.0
28/08/2011
327 - Mori
37
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
17/07/2011
326 - Piombino
45
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26
1030
Militello
Francesco
80.0
07/10/2012
355 - Bergamo
40
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
09/10/2011
330 - Bergamo
40
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
27
616
Milani
Alessandro
79.0
07/10/2012
355 - Bergamo
39
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
27/02/2011
317 - Reg. Lombardia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
28
3425
Valentini
Elena
79.0
04/12/2011
333 - Milano
46
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
09/10/2011
330 - Bergamo
33
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
29
1402
Catanzaro
Giovanni
79.0
06/05/2012
351 - Regionale Sicilia
27
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
29/05/2011
324 - Reg. Sicilia
52
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
30
1799
Capaccioli
Marco
78.0
02/10/2011
329 - Verona
39
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
17/07/2011
326 - Piombino
39
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
31
4103
Pergher
Ivano
73.0
07/10/2012
355 - Bergamo
38
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
12/02/2012
334 - Regionale Trentino
35
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
32
4315
Iacovelli
Luca
68.0
03/12/2011
332 - Reg. Puglia
68
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
33
1301
Scarpetta
Sergio
68.0
03/12/2011
332 - Reg. Puglia
68
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
34
1161
Intilla
Lussorio
66.0
01/04/2012
346 - Regionale Sardegna
32
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
09/10/2011
330 - Bergamo
34
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
35
1401
Greco
Sebastiano
65.0
06/05/2012
351 - Regionale Sicilia
19
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
29/05/2011
324 - Reg. Sicilia
46
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
36
944
Cogliandro
Santo
63.0
18/02/2012
337 - Regionale Calabria
19
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
27/02/2011
316 - Reg. Calabria
44
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
37
1591
Candoni
Andrea
63.0
26/02/2012
340 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
31
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
20/02/2011
312 - Reg. Friuli
32
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
38
1404
Randazzo
Santo
59.0
06/05/2012
351 - Regionale Sicilia
17
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
29/05/2011
324 - Reg. Sicilia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
39
4933
Marchegiani
Davide
59.0
26/02/2012
338 - Regionale Lazio
30
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
20/02/2011
313 - Reg. Lazio
29
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
40
1400
Ciarcià
Massimo Pasqualino
56.0
06/05/2012
351 - Regionale Sicilia
24
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/05/2011
324 - Reg. Sicilia
32
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
41
5473
D`Amora
Gabriele
56.0
26/02/2012
338 - Regionale Lazio
28
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
20/02/2011
313 - Reg. Lazio
28
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
42
1407
Moschetti
Corrado
54.0
06/05/2012
351 - Regionale Sicilia
18
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
29/05/2011
324 - Reg. Sicilia
36
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
43
2802
Catesi
Filippo
53.0
26/02/2012
338 - Regionale Lazio
23
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
20/02/2011
313 - Reg. Lazio
30
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
44
1685
Liberati
Emilio
51.0
26/02/2012
338 - Regionale Lazio
24
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
20/02/2011
313 - Reg. Lazio
27
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
45
1102
Tabor
Claudio
50.0
04/03/2012
341 - Regionale Piemonte
50
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
46
945
Crucitti
Demetrio
44.0
27/02/2011
316 - Reg. Calabria
44
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
47
4457
Durante
Martina
44.0
09/04/2012
348 - Regionale Basilicata
14
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
20/03/2011
318 - Reg. Basilicata
30
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
48
45
Danese
Emanuele
41.0
11/03/2012
343 - Verona
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
49
1551
Specogna
Sergio
41.0
20/02/2011
312 - Reg. Friuli
41
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
50
1744
Di Giacomo
Roberto
40.0
20/02/2011
313 - Reg. Lazio
40
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
51
1696
Viselli
Daniele
38.0
17/07/2011
326 - Piombino
38
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
52
727
Celani
Walter
37.0
27/02/2011
317 - Reg. Lombardia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
53
3483
Scaggiante
Alessio
37.0
26/08/2012
354 - Coppa Città di Mori
37
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
54
50
Anselmi
Damiano
37.0
07/10/2012
355 - Bergamo
37
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
55
745
Russo
Salvatore
35.0
27/02/2011
317 - Reg. Lombardia
35
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
56
4890
Laganà
Natale
35.0
18/02/2012
337 - Regionale Calabria
17
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
27/02/2011
316 - Reg. Calabria
18
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
57
1408
Furnò
Francesco
34.0
29/05/2011
324 - Reg. Sicilia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
58
3020
Battistotti
Giancarlo
34.0
02/10/2011
329 - Verona
34
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
59
651
Gioffrè
Nicola
34.0
27/02/2011
317 - Reg. Lombardia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
60
952
Pulitanò
Aurelio
32.0
27/02/2011
316 - Reg. Calabria
32
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
61
835
Agosti
Riccardo
32.0
30/01/2011
311 - Reg. Trentino
32
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
62
654
Maggi
Alessandro
32.0
09/10/2011
330 - Bergamo
32
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
63
871
Rondelli
Stefano
30.0
04/03/2012
342 - Regionale Umbria
30
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
64
1603
Tondo
Simone
30.0
20/02/2011
312 - Reg. Friuli
30
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
65
1218
Deiana
Fabio
30.0
01/04/2012
346 - Regionale Sardegna
30
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
66
3638
Greco
Antony
30.0
09/04/2012
348 - Regionale Basilicata
6
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
20/03/2011
318 - Reg. Basilicata
24
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
67
1490
Paulissich
Luciano
29.0
26/02/2012
340 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
29
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
68
1179
Picciau
Vincenzo
28.0
01/04/2012
346 - Regionale Sardegna
28
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
69
1500
Zafret
Virgilio
28.0
26/02/2012
340 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
28
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
70
1922
Del Serra
Ennio
28.0
04/03/2012
342 - Regionale Umbria
28
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
71
1115
Secchi
Giuseppe
26.0
01/04/2012
346 - Regionale Sardegna
26
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
72
2319
Saccà
Saverio
26.0
27/02/2011
316 - Reg. Calabria
26
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
73
1689
Pietrosanti
Sergio
26.0
20/02/2011
313 - Reg. Lazio
26
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
74
4254
Natale
Claudio
25.0
26/02/2012
338 - Regionale Lazio
25
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
75
6096
Cosentino
Vincenzo
25.0
09/04/2012
348 - Regionale Basilicata
7
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
20/03/2011
318 - Reg. Basilicata
18
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
76
5511
Matalone
Giuseppe
24.0
27/02/2011
316 - Reg. Calabria
24
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
77
1388
Mancini
Mirko
24.0
04/03/2012
342 - Regionale Umbria
24
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
78
988
Borrello
Francesco
23.0
18/02/2012
337 - Regionale Calabria
23
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
79
3112
Serpa
Simone
22.0
27/02/2011
316 - Reg. Calabria
22
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
80
1451
Amodeo
Giovanni
22.0
06/05/2012
351 - Regionale Sicilia
22
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
81
942
Cilione
Antonino
21.0
18/02/2012
337 - Regionale Calabria
21
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
82
6500
Morabito
Gabriele
20.0
27/02/2011
316 - Reg. Calabria
20
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
83
2922
Arleo
Morgana
18.0
09/04/2012
348 - Regionale Basilicata
8
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
20/03/2011
318 - Reg. Basilicata
10
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
84
2928
Durante
Christian
17.0
09/04/2012
348 - Regionale Basilicata
17
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
85
907
Bloisi
Antonio
12.0
20/03/2011
318 - Reg. Basilicata
12
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
86
3102
Conte
Paolo
11.0
09/04/2012
348 - Regionale Basilicata
11
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
87
3698
Pandolfi
Marco
8.0
20/03/2011
318 - Reg. Basilicata
8
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)