Classifica Coppa Italia 2013/2014 di dama internazionale
1
1745
Macali
Daniele
337.0
31/08/2014
388 - Coppa città di Mori
48
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
01/06/2014
385 - Latina
48
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
16/03/2014
380 - Bergamo
50
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
02/02/2014
375 - Regionale Lazio
50
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
06/10/2013
370 - Bergamo
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
01/09/2013
368 - Mori
53
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
03/03/2013
360 - Regionale Lazio
44
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
2
3485
Diop
Aboubacar Sadikh
306.0
27/09/2014
390 - Regionale Piemonte
49
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
31/08/2014
388 - Coppa città di Mori
46
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
01/06/2014
385 - Latina
57
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
16/03/2014
380 - Bergamo
54
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
06/10/2013
370 - Bergamo
57
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/09/2013
368 - Mori
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
3
1071
Milanese
Loris Alessandro
235.0
27/09/2014
390 - Regionale Piemonte
49
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
31/08/2014
388 - Coppa città di Mori
53
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
01/06/2014
385 - Latina
43
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
06/10/2013
370 - Bergamo
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
01/09/2013
368 - Mori
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
4
3440
Cabral de Brito Matos
Eusebio
232.0
01/06/2014
385 - Latina
52
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
16/03/2014
380 - Bergamo
49
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
06/10/2013
370 - Bergamo
42
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
01/09/2013
368 - Mori
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
27/01/2013
358 - Regionale Lombardia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
5
650
Manzana
Moreno
222.0
31/08/2014
388 - Coppa città di Mori
49
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
23/02/2014
377 - Regionale Lombardia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
06/10/2013
370 - Bergamo
40
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
01/09/2013
368 - Mori
49
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
27/01/2013
358 - Regionale Lombardia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
6
1840
Borghetti
Michele
179.0
31/08/2014
388 - Coppa città di Mori
61
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/06/2014
385 - Latina
61
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/09/2013
368 - Mori
57
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
7
3483
Scaggiante
Alessio
153.0
31/08/2014
388 - Coppa città di Mori
52
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
06/10/2013
370 - Bergamo
41
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
01/09/2013
368 - Mori
40
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
16/06/2013
367 - Regionale Veneto
20
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
8
1350
Bertè
Daniele
148.0
31/08/2014
388 - Coppa città di Mori
51
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
16/03/2014
380 - Bergamo
48
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
06/10/2013
370 - Bergamo
49
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
9
1357
Tovagliaro
Roberto
145.0
01/06/2014
385 - Latina
45
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
16/03/2014
380 - Bergamo
47
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
06/10/2013
370 - Bergamo
53
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
10
1688
Moscato
Walter
133.0
01/06/2014
385 - Latina
46
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
02/02/2014
375 - Regionale Lazio
46
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
03/03/2013
360 - Regionale Lazio
41
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
11
1752
Salvato
Luca
129.0
01/06/2014
385 - Latina
47
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
02/02/2014
375 - Regionale Lazio
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
03/03/2013
360 - Regionale Lazio
38
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
12
727
Celani
Walter
121.0
16/03/2014
380 - Bergamo
45
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
23/02/2014
377 - Regionale Lombardia
36
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
27/01/2013
358 - Regionale Lombardia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
13
616
Milani
Alessandro
110.0
23/02/2014
377 - Regionale Lombardia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
06/10/2013
370 - Bergamo
39
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
27/01/2013
358 - Regionale Lombardia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
14
2348
Valentini
Stefano
107.0
02/03/2014
379 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
36
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/09/2013
368 - Mori
39
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
10/03/2013
361 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
32
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
15
1557
Lorusso
Luca
93.0
31/08/2014
388 - Coppa città di Mori
47
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
23/03/2014
381 - Reg. Friuli Venezia Giulia
46
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
16
1385
Fierro
Ciro
90.0
01/06/2014
385 - Latina
44
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
16/03/2014
380 - Bergamo
46
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
17
5473
D`Amora
Gabriele
83.0
02/02/2014
375 - Regionale Lazio
48
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
03/03/2013
360 - Regionale Lazio
35
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
18
1556
Redivo
Daniele
81.0
23/03/2014
381 - Reg. Friuli Venezia Giulia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
01/09/2013
368 - Mori
42
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
19
1528
Zorn
Gualtiero
79.0
23/03/2014
381 - Reg. Friuli Venezia Giulia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
01/09/2013
368 - Mori
41
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
20
835
Agosti
Riccardo
79.0
06/10/2013
370 - Bergamo
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
10/03/2013
361 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
36
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
21
651
Gioffrè
Nicola
75.0
23/02/2014
377 - Regionale Lombardia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
27/01/2013
358 - Regionale Lombardia
36
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
22
834
Tranquillini
Diego
72.0
02/03/2014
379 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
38
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
10/03/2013
361 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
34
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
23
5472
Habilaj
Enes
71.0
01/06/2014
385 - Latina
40
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
03/03/2013
360 - Regionale Lazio
31
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
24
3532
Capozzoli
Rinaldo
45.0
27/09/2014
390 - Regionale Piemonte
45
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
25
1551
Specogna
Sergio
44.0
23/03/2014
381 - Reg. Friuli Venezia Giulia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26
1744
Di Giacomo
Roberto
42.0
01/06/2014
385 - Latina
42
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
27
9257
Ebiboye
Lanssissi
41.0
01/06/2014
385 - Latina
41
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
28
1591
Candoni
Andrea
41.0
23/03/2014
381 - Reg. Friuli Venezia Giulia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
29
4103
Pergher
Ivano
38.0
10/03/2013
361 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
38
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
30
4188
Taiocchi
Fausto
35.0
27/01/2013
358 - Regionale Lombardia
35
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
31
2355
Fava
Giovanni
34.0
03/03/2013
360 - Regionale Lazio
34
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
32
845
Nicolao
Gianni
34.0
02/03/2014
379 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
34
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
33
4933
Marchegiani
Davide
33.0
03/03/2013
360 - Regionale Lazio
33
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
34
6269
Ferrari
Alessandro
33.0
23/02/2014
377 - Regionale Lombardia
33
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
35
6046
Hu
You Yu
32.0
03/03/2013
360 - Regionale Lazio
32
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
36
865
Gaglio
Nunzio
32.0
02/03/2014
379 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
32
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
37
1335
D`Amore
Emanuele
32.0
14/09/2014
389 - Regionale Puglia
32
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
38
1451
Amodeo
Giovanni
31.0
16/06/2013
366 - Regionale Sicilia
31
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
39
1301
Scarpetta
Sergio
30.0
14/09/2014
389 - Regionale Puglia
30
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
40
4315
Iacovelli
Luca
28.0
14/09/2014
389 - Regionale Puglia
28
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
41
2716
Lo Faso
Salvatore
28.0
16/06/2013
366 - Regionale Sicilia
28
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
42
1239
Mascolo
Antonio
26.0
14/09/2014
389 - Regionale Puglia
26
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
43
1400
Ciarcià
Massimo Pasqualino
26.0
16/06/2013
366 - Regionale Sicilia
26
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
44
1412
Campione
Andrea
24.0
16/06/2013
366 - Regionale Sicilia
24
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
45
1402
Catanzaro
Giovanni
23.0
16/06/2013
366 - Regionale Sicilia
23
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
46
1276
Dell`Erba
Matteo
21.0
15/12/2013
372 - Regionale Puglia
21
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
47
5706
Sanzia
Jean Francois
19.0
15/12/2013
372 - Regionale Puglia
19
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
48
209
De Pretto
Renzo
18.0
16/06/2013
367 - Regionale Veneto
18
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
49
5440
Fabiani
Pietro
16.0
16/06/2013
367 - Regionale Veneto
16
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
50
4569
Abbattista
Giuseppe
16.0
15/12/2013
372 - Regionale Puglia
16
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
51
2928
Durante
Christian
16.0
05/05/2014
383 - Regionale Basilicata
16
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
52
1268
Battista
Marco
14.0
15/12/2013
372 - Regionale Puglia
14
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
53
5614
Cappelletto
Andrea
14.0
16/06/2013
367 - Regionale Veneto
14
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
54
3102
Conte
Paolo
14.0
05/05/2014
383 - Regionale Basilicata
14
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
55
1326
Siciliano
Claudio
13.0
15/12/2013
372 - Regionale Puglia
13
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
56
4457
Durante
Martina
12.0
05/05/2014
383 - Regionale Basilicata
12
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
57
6096
Cosentino
Vincenzo
10.0
05/05/2014
383 - Regionale Basilicata
10
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)