Classifica Coppa Italia 2015/2016 di dama internazionale
1
3485
Diop
Aboubacar Sadikh
398.0
28/08/2016
431 - Coppa Mori
57
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
17/04/2016
427 - Latina
55
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
20/03/2016
424 - Bergamo
55
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
14/02/2016
416 - Regionale Piemonte
47
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
27/09/2015
409 - Regionale Piemonte
44
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
30/08/2015
405 - Coppa Mori
50
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
19/04/2015
402 - II Coppa Latina
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
15/03/2015
399 - Bergamo Open
48
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
2
1745
Macali
Daniele
363.0
28/08/2016
431 - Coppa Mori
54
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
17/04/2016
427 - Latina
52
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
13/03/2016
422 - Regionale Lazio
42
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
30/08/2015
405 - Coppa Mori
54
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
03/05/2015
404 - Regionale Lazio
52
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
19/04/2015
402 - II Coppa Latina
57
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
15/03/2015
399 - Bergamo Open
52
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
3
1357
Tovagliaro
Roberto
312.0
18/12/2016
437 - Regionale Liguria
43
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
29/10/2016
435 - Trieste
43
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
28/08/2016
431 - Coppa Mori
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
20/03/2016
424 - Bergamo
52
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
13/12/2015
412 - Regionale Liguria
36
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
30/08/2015
405 - Coppa Mori
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
19/04/2015
402 - II Coppa Latina
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
4
2355
Fava
Giovanni
274.0
17/04/2016
427 - Latina
46
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
13/03/2016
422 - Regionale Lazio
40
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
30/08/2015
405 - Coppa Mori
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
03/05/2015
404 - Regionale Lazio
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
19/04/2015
402 - II Coppa Latina
53
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
15/03/2015
399 - Bergamo Open
47
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
5
650
Manzana
Moreno
266.0
29/10/2016
435 - Trieste
46
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
28/08/2016
431 - Coppa Mori
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
17/04/2016
427 - Latina
43
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
20/03/2016
424 - Bergamo
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
30/08/2015
405 - Coppa Mori
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
19/04/2015
402 - II Coppa Latina
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
6
1071
Milanese
Loris Alessandro
253.0
17/04/2016
427 - Latina
48
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
14/02/2016
416 - Regionale Piemonte
45
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
27/09/2015
409 - Regionale Piemonte
44
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
30/08/2015
405 - Coppa Mori
58
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
15/03/2015
399 - Bergamo Open
58
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
7
1557
Lorusso
Luca
224.0
29/10/2016
435 - Trieste
49
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
03/07/2016
429 - Open Rogante
42
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
20/03/2016
424 - Bergamo
50
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
06/03/2016
420 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
30/08/2015
405 - Coppa Mori
40
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
8
1350
Bertè
Daniele
219.0
18/12/2016
437 - Regionale Liguria
41
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
28/08/2016
431 - Coppa Mori
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
20/03/2016
424 - Bergamo
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
13/12/2015
412 - Regionale Liguria
33
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
15/03/2015
399 - Bergamo Open
55
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
9
834
Tranquillini
Diego
200.0
28/08/2016
431 - Coppa Mori
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
03/07/2016
429 - Open Rogante
40
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
20/03/2016
424 - Bergamo
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
07/02/2016
414 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
41
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
11/01/2015
393 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
31
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
10
1556
Redivo
Daniele
194.0
29/10/2016
435 - Trieste
42
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
03/07/2016
429 - Open Rogante
38
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
06/03/2016
420 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
30/08/2015
405 - Coppa Mori
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
01/02/2015
394 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
11
1744
Di Giacomo
Roberto
188.0
17/04/2016
427 - Latina
45
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
13/03/2016
422 - Regionale Lazio
48
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
03/05/2015
404 - Regionale Lazio
50
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
19/04/2015
402 - II Coppa Latina
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
12
1688
Moscato
Walter
184.0
28/08/2016
431 - Coppa Mori
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
17/04/2016
427 - Latina
47
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
13/03/2016
422 - Regionale Lazio
51
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
03/05/2015
404 - Regionale Lazio
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
13
1752
Salvato
Luca
142.0
13/03/2016
422 - Regionale Lazio
45
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
03/05/2015
404 - Regionale Lazio
47
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
19/04/2015
402 - II Coppa Latina
50
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
14
2953
Lucci
Michele
136.0
15/05/2016
428 - Regionale Campania
30
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
17/04/2016
427 - Latina
44
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
03/05/2015
403 - Regionale Campania
21
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
19/04/2015
402 - II Coppa Latina
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
15
3483
Scaggiante
Alessio
131.0
29/10/2016
435 - Trieste
51
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
21/02/2016
418 - Regionale Veneto
35
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
30/08/2015
405 - Coppa Mori
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
16
4933
Marchegiani
Davide
125.0
13/03/2016
422 - Regionale Lazio
41
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
30/08/2015
405 - Coppa Mori
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
19/04/2015
402 - II Coppa Latina
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
17
3532
Capozzoli
Rinaldo
84.0
14/02/2016
416 - Regionale Piemonte
43
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
27/09/2015
409 - Regionale Piemonte
41
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
18
835
Agosti
Riccardo
83.0
28/08/2016
431 - Coppa Mori
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
07/02/2016
414 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
39
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
19
4315
Iacovelli
Luca
73.0
23/10/2016
434 - Regionale Puglia
27
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
03/04/2016
426 - Salento d`Amare
26
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
08/03/2015
398 - Salento d`amare
20
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
20
9106
De Vitis
Jonathan
72.0
03/04/2016
426 - Salento d`Amare
36
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
27/09/2015
407 - Regionale Puglia
19
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
08/03/2015
398 - Salento d`amare
17
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
21
1301
Scarpetta
Sergio
71.0
23/10/2016
434 - Regionale Puglia
30
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
03/04/2016
426 - Salento d`Amare
41
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
22
2348
Valentini
Stefano
71.0
07/02/2016
414 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
34
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
11/01/2015
393 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
37
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
23
1351
Virtù
Livio
70.0
18/12/2016
437 - Regionale Liguria
39
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
13/12/2015
412 - Regionale Liguria
31
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
24
1591
Candoni
Andrea
69.0
06/03/2016
420 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
33
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
01/02/2015
394 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
36
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
25
1593
Marini
Otello
67.0
06/03/2016
420 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/02/2015
394 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
30
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
26
3020
Battistotti
Giancarlo
66.0
07/02/2016
414 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
33
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
11/01/2015
393 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
33
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
27
1948
Santarossa
Matteo
64.0
03/07/2016
429 - Open Rogante
36
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
01/02/2015
394 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
28
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
28
1273
Tonelli
Gian Paolo
62.0
23/10/2016
434 - Regionale Puglia
23
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
03/04/2016
426 - Salento d`Amare
27
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
08/03/2015
398 - Salento d`amare
12
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
29
3751
Kudriavcev
Valery
49.0
15/03/2015
399 - Bergamo Open
49
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
30
1268
Battista
Marco
47.0
03/04/2016
426 - Salento d`Amare
32
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
08/03/2015
398 - Salento d`amare
15
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
31
2952
Lucci
Giacomo
46.0
15/05/2016
428 - Regionale Campania
27
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
03/05/2015
403 - Regionale Campania
19
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
32
6269
Ferrari
Alessandro
46.0
15/03/2015
399 - Bergamo Open
46
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
33
1555
Pesce
Ludovico
41.0
29/10/2016
435 - Trieste
41
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
34
408
Idolo
Domenico
41.0
15/05/2016
428 - Regionale Campania
24
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
03/05/2015
403 - Regionale Campania
17
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
35
1102
Tabor
Claudio
41.0
14/02/2016
416 - Regionale Piemonte
41
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
36
4569
Abbattista
Giuseppe
41.0
03/04/2016
426 - Salento d`Amare
24
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
27/09/2015
407 - Regionale Puglia
17
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
37
1030
Militello
Francesco
39.0
27/09/2015
409 - Regionale Piemonte
39
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
38
5473
D`Amora
Gabriele
39.0
13/03/2016
422 - Regionale Lazio
39
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
39
45
Danese
Emanuele
37.0
21/02/2016
418 - Regionale Veneto
37
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
40
1352
Bonifacino
Lorenzo
37.0
18/12/2016
437 - Regionale Liguria
37
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
41
7719
Leonardi
Damiano
36.0
07/02/2016
414 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
36
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
42
3425
Valentini
Elena
35.0
11/01/2015
393 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
35
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
43
48
Brancaleone
Mattia
33.0
21/02/2016
418 - Regionale Veneto
33
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
44
1489
Pastrovicchio
Sergio
33.0
01/02/2015
394 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
33
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
45
1335
D`Amore
Emanuele
33.0
23/10/2016
434 - Regionale Puglia
33
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
46
1497
Sibelja
Marino
32.0
06/03/2016
420 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
32
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
47
5614
Cappelletto
Andrea
31.0
21/02/2016
418 - Regionale Veneto
31
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
48
1596
Rainis
Edoardo
29.0
01/02/2015
394 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
29
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
49
733
Manghisi
Giovanni Paolo
28.0
13/12/2015
412 - Regionale Liguria
28
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
50
7454
Fresca
Pasquale
27.0
13/12/2015
412 - Regionale Liguria
27
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
51
3568
Bruno
Gennaro
27.0
15/05/2016
428 - Regionale Campania
27
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
52
7817
Mortola
Alberto
26.0
13/12/2015
412 - Regionale Liguria
26
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
53
5511
Matalone
Giuseppe
25.0
02/03/2015
397 - Regionale Calabria
25
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
54
1237
Strambelli
Giosafatte
24.0
23/10/2016
434 - Regionale Puglia
24
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
55
5917
Zitano
Walter
23.0
03/04/2016
426 - Salento d`Amare
23
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
56
6029
Sgrò
Vincenzo
23.0
02/03/2015
397 - Regionale Calabria
23
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
57
1115
Secchi
Giuseppe
22.0
13/03/2016
421 - Regionale Sardegna
22
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
58
1239
Mascolo
Antonio
22.0
23/10/2016
434 - Regionale Puglia
22
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
59
4890
Laganà
Natale
21.0
02/03/2015
397 - Regionale Calabria
21
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
60
3955
Faleo
Michele
21.0
03/04/2016
426 - Salento d`Amare
21
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
61
1218
Deiana
Fabio
20.0
13/03/2016
421 - Regionale Sardegna
20
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
62
6416
Fabbricatore
Domenico
19.0
02/03/2015
397 - Regionale Calabria
19
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
63
3018
Nurchis
Antioco Graziano
17.0
13/03/2016
421 - Regionale Sardegna
17
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
64
6709
Zhou
Jiau Davide
17.0
30/12/2016
438 - Regionale Valle D`Aosta
17
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
65
6765
Comè
Corinne
15.0
30/12/2016
438 - Regionale Valle D`Aosta
15
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
66
9105
Pannettella
Ivan
15.0
27/09/2015
407 - Regionale Puglia
15
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
67
420
Tiano
Umberto
15.0
03/05/2015
403 - Regionale Campania
15
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
68
1147
Cocco
Paolo
14.0
13/03/2016
421 - Regionale Sardegna
14
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
69
7645
Distefano
Giovanni
13.0
27/09/2015
407 - Regionale Puglia
13
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
70
6704
Casadei
Claudia
13.0
30/12/2016
438 - Regionale Valle D`Aosta
13
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
71
4457
Durante
Martina
12.0
28/02/2016
419 - Regionale Basilicata
12
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
72
6487
Spedicati
Dario
11.0
08/03/2015
398 - Salento d`amare
11
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
73
9464
Autelitano
Giovanni
11.0
30/12/2016
438 - Regionale Valle D`Aosta
11
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
74
7700
Ria De Meis
Andrea
10.0
08/03/2015
398 - Salento d`amare
10
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
75
6101
Di Sario
Agostino Andrea
10.0
28/02/2016
419 - Regionale Basilicata
10
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
76
7871
Pesce
Mattia
7.0
28/02/2016
419 - Regionale Basilicata
7
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
77
7869
Mobilio
Vittorio
5.0
28/02/2016
419 - Regionale Basilicata
5
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
78
7867
Magno
Francesco
4.0
28/02/2016
419 - Regionale Basilicata
4
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)