Classifica Coppa Italia 2017/2018 di dama internazionale
(cfr. delibera 57/2015)
1
3483
Scaggiante
Alessio
5500.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
900
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
1020
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
1200
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
340
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
1020
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
720
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
300
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
2
3485
Diop
Aboubacar Sadikh
4610.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
570
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
720
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
900
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
400
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
810
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
400
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
810
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
3
650
Manzana
Moreno
3862.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
810
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
900
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
600
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
190
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
570
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
270
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
522
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
4
1745
Macali
Daniele
3814.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
600
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
660
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
1020
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
660
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
340
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
534
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
5
1350
Bertè
Daniele
3508.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
498
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
660
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
270
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
900
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
240
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
600
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
340
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
6
10862
Rodriguez Peralta
Rafael Antonio
3134.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
504
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
504
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
522
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
300
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
504
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
210
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
420
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
170
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
7
1357
Tovagliaro
Roberto
2968.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
528
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
630
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
240
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
600
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
220
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
510
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
240
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
8
1071
Milanese
Loris Alessandro
2910.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
660
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
570
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
660
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
1020
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
9
2355
Fava
Giovanni
2816.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
456
(gruppo 1 -- 23 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
570
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
176
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
528
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
300
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
516
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
270
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
10
835
Agosti
Riccardo
2636.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
510
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
522
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
534
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
178
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
516
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
200
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
176
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
11
5473
D`Amora
Gabriele
2154.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
482
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
528
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
468
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
456
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
220
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
12
5472
Habilaj
Enes
1998.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
528
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
516
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
492
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
462
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
13
19
Rubele
Renzo
1928.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
446
(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
486
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
174
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
450
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
172
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
200
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
14
1688
Moscato
Walter
1854.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
516
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
810
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
528
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
15
1556
Redivo
Daniele
1844.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
492
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
492
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
510
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
178
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
172
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
16
9272
Senesi
Roberto
1712.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
458
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
408
(gruppo 1 -- 31 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
408
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
438
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
17
7719
Leonardi
Damiano
1580.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
440
(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
630
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
510
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
18
856
Toscano
Giuseppe
1512.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
464
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
480
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
166
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
402
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
19
853
Manzana
Lucio
1496.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
428
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
432
(gruppo 1 -- 27 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
468
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
168
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
20
1557
Lorusso
Luca
1440.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
720
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
720
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
21
5894
Giorlando
Giacomo Giuseppe
1370.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
470
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
504
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
396
(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
22
4799
Habilaj
Sara
1332.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
414
(gruppo 1 -- 30 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
486
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
432
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
23
651
Gioffrè
Nicola
1314.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
468
(gruppo 1 -- 21 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
220
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
176
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
450
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
24
45
Danese
Emanuele
1140.0
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
210
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
720
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
210
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
25
4933
Marchegiani
Davide
1110.0
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
480
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
630
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
26
1030
Militello
Francesco
1090.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
402
(gruppo 1 -- 32 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
498
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
190
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
27
10318
Fortunato
Matteo
1086.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
486
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
432
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
168
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
28
2348
Valentini
Stefano
1082.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
426
(gruppo 1 -- 28 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
200
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
456
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
29
50
Anselmi
Damiano
1072.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
452
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
450
(gruppo 1 -- 24 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
170
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
30
4254
Natale
Claudio
1048.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
416
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
462
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
170
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
31
1489
Pastrovicchio
Sergio
1046.0
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
474
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
420
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
152
(gruppo 1 -- 23 class)
32
1744
Di Giacomo
Roberto
1032.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
534
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
498
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
33
1752
Salvato
Luca
1026.0
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
522
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
504
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
34
1485
Morsellino
Antonio
990.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
392
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
444
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
154
(gruppo 1 -- 22 class)
35
7742
Manzana
Luca
980.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
344
(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
336
(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
300
(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
36
6029
Sgrò
Vincenzo
960.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
480
(gruppo 1 -- 19 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
480
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
37
5444
Cappelletto
Gabriele
930.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
380
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
390
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
160
(gruppo 1 -- 19 class)
38
5614
Cappelletto
Andrea
920.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
476
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
444
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
39
2048
Viotto
Faustino
908.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
374
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
378
(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
156
(gruppo 1 -- 21 class)
40
4507
Nappi
Simone
900.0
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
474
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
426
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
41
6088
Falchi
Maurizio
900.0
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
492
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
408
(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
42
9415
Zanandrea
Simone
878.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
434
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
444
(gruppo 1 -- 25 class)
43
834
Tranquillini
Diego
824.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
462
(gruppo 1 -- 22 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
172
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
190
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
44
832
Cescatti
Pietro
806.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
422
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
384
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
45
48
Brancaleone
Mattia
800.0
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
164
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
462
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
174
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
46
10580
Del Bono
Luca Maria
780.0
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
396
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
384
(gruppo 2 -- 17 class)
47
52
Sanson
Luciano
774.0
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
450
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
158
(gruppo 1 -- 20 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
166
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
48
10826
Spica
Alessandro
770.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
404
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
366
(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
49
6007
Gazzini
Andrea
758.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
398
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
360
(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
50
9764
Azzarà
Gabriele
740.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
386
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
354
(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
51
10871
Vincenti
Francesco
728.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
362
(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
366
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
52
9765
Azzarà
Simone
704.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
356
(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
348
(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
53
11072
Cappadonia
Andrea
686.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
368
(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
318
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
54
49
Brancaleone
Daniele
676.0
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
498
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
178
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
55
1497
Sibelja
Marino
614.0
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
456
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
158
(gruppo 1 -- 20 class)
56
5240
Guizzardi
Gianluca
562.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
396
(gruppo 1 -- 33 class)
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
166
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
57
3440
Cabral de Brito Matos
Eusebio
522.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
522
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
58
616
Milani
Alessandro
516.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
516
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
59
599
Signorini
Diego
498.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
498
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
60
11307
Perletti
Sabrina
496.0
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
154
(gruppo 1 -- 22 class)
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
342
(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
61
2953
Lucci
Michele
486.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
486
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
62
1799
Capaccioli
Marco
486.0
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
486
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
63
892
Gitto
Francesco
474.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
474
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
64
975
Ghittoni
Dario
468.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
468
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
65
6416
Fabbricatore
Domenico
444.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
444
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
66
7721
Masè
Aleardo
438.0
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
438
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
67
7442
Serraglio
Alessandro
438.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
438
(gruppo 1 -- 26 class)
68
1475
Biecar
Aldo
438.0
29/04/2018
472 - Trofeo Luisa
438
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
69
10834
Stanziola
Mario
426.0
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
426
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
70
763
Guizzardi
Matteo
420.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
420
(gruppo 1 -- 29 class)
71
865
Gaglio
Nunzio
414.0
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
414
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
72
6354
Zanardini
Luca
414.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
414
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
73
10822
Turone
Nicolò
410.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
410
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
74
3955
Faleo
Michele
402.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
402
(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
75
2347
Valentini
Ezio
390.0
03/06/2018
475 - Open Bergamo
390
(gruppo 1 -- 34 class)
76
1273
Tonelli
Gian Paolo
390.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
390
(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
77
5471
Guimp
Alberto
378.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
378
(gruppo 2 -- 18 class)
78
7754
Sgrò
Giovanni
372.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
372
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
79
767
Dossi
Giovanni Pietro
372.0
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
372
(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
80
10899
Selicato
Patrick
360.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
360
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
81
1738
Di Bella
Renato
354.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
354
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
82
8270
Deimichei
Emiliano
350.0
02/09/2018
478 - Coppa Mori
350
(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
83
11074
Stipcevich
Marco
348.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
348
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
84
10369
Mi Barek
Chedly
342.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
342
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
85
10371
Milanowska
Kinga
336.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
336
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
86
1739
Dottor
Bellita
330.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
330
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
87
4751
Turella
Marcello
330.0
03/09/2017
458 - Mori
330
(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
88
10372
Milanowska
Gaia
324.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
324
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
89
44
Danese
Sara
322.0
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
160
(gruppo 1 -- 19 class)
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
162
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
90
11262
Marcon
Enea
312.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
312
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
91
10876
Mi Barek
Alex
306.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
306
(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
92
11164
Dridi
Alessandro
294.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
294
(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
93
11077
Aielli
Margherita
288.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
288
(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
94
2729
Salvato
Valerio
282.0
01/05/2017
454 - Latina
282
(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
95
5021
Traversa
Alessandro
174.0
04/06/2017
456 - Bergamo
174
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
96
46
Danese
Beniamino
168.0
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
168
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
97
4103
Pergher
Ivano
164.0
05/03/2017
446 - Torneo Open Verona
164
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
98
3425
Valentini
Elena
162.0
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
162
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
99
10561
Palmieri
Antonio
156.0
11/03/2018
470 - Open Verona
156
(gruppo 1 -- 21 class)