Classifica Coppa Italia 2019/2020 di dama internazionale
(cfr. delibera 57/2015)
1
3483
Scaggiante
Alessio
2000.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
720
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
800
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
480
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
2
1357
Tovagliaro
Roberto
1830.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
810
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
600
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
420
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
3
650
Manzana
Moreno
1430.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
534
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
540
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
356
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
4
3485
Diop
Aboubacar Sadikh
1340.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
660
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
680
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
5
1556
Redivo
Daniele
1252.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
516
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
420
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
316
(gruppo 1 -- 20 class)
6
651
Gioffrè
Nicola
1214.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
522
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
380
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
312
(gruppo 1 -- 21 class)
7
9415
Zanandrea
Simone
1208.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
504
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
356
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
348
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
8
19
Rubele
Renzo
1190.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
486
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
400
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
304
(gruppo 1 -- 23 class)
9
9272
Senesi
Roberto
1162.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
510
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
324
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
328
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
10
1485
Morsellino
Antonio
1020.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
408
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
352
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
260
(gruppo 1 -- 34 class)
11
1688
Moscato
Walter
900.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
900
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
12
1350
Bertè
Daniele
880.0
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
440
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
440
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
13
599
Signorini
Diego
868.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
528
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
340
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
14
5894
Giorlando
Giacomo Giuseppe
816.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
480
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
336
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
15
11322
Piccinini
Simone
748.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
468
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
280
(gruppo 1 -- 29 class)
16
7742
Manzana
Luca
748.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
420
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
328
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
17
11072
Cappadonia
Andrea
732.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
456
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
276
(gruppo 1 -- 30 class)
18
12395
Spazzini
Elia
718.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
414
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
304
(gruppo 1 -- 23 class)
19
12310
Ciccone
Mattia
702.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
402
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
300
(gruppo 1 -- 24 class)
20
1030
Militello
Francesco
656.0
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
336
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
320
(gruppo 1 -- 19 class)
21
1071
Milanese
Loris Alessandro
600.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
600
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
22
14390
Alias
Roul
570.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
570
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
23
1840
Borghetti
Michele
540.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
540
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
24
3440
Cabral de Brito Matos
Eusebio
498.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
498
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
25
853
Manzana
Lucio
492.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
492
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
26
2348
Valentini
Stefano
480.0
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
480
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
27
652
Cioccarelli
Michele
474.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
474
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
28
11075
Aielli
Francesco Maria
462.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
462
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
29
865
Gaglio
Nunzio
450.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
450
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
30
12396
Colombo
Mirko
444.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
444
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
31
2048
Viotto
Faustino
438.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
438
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
32
832
Cescatti
Pietro
432.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
432
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
33
10575
Bernardi
Costante
426.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
426
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
34
1557
Lorusso
Luca
400.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
400
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
35
11994
Piccinini
Linda
396.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
396
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
36
758
Feliciani
Carlo
390.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
390
(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
37
9765
Azzarà
Simone
384.0
01/09/2019
499 - Coppa Città di Mori
384
(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
38
1745
Macali
Daniele
380.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
380
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
39
5472
Habilaj
Enes
352.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
352
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
40
10862
Rodriguez Peralta
Rafael Antonio
348.0
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
348
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
41
45
Danese
Emanuele
344.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
344
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
42
616
Milani
Alessandro
344.0
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
344
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
43
2355
Fava
Giovanni
340.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
340
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
44
48
Brancaleone
Mattia
332.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
332
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
45
10188
Pitzalis
Mattia
332.0
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
332
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
46
4799
Habilaj
Sara
324.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
324
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
47
10444
Ros
Pietro
320.0
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
320
(gruppo 1 -- 19 class)
48
620
Rottoli
Piero
316.0
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
316
(gruppo 1 -- 20 class)
49
9718
Viel
Matteo
312.0
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
312
(gruppo 1 -- 21 class)
50
733
Manghisi
Giovanni Paolo
308.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
308
(gruppo 1 -- 22 class)
51
12311
Cavallaro
Federico
308.0
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
308
(gruppo 1 -- 22 class)
52
1489
Pastrovicchio
Sergio
300.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
300
(gruppo 1 -- 24 class)
53
50
Anselmi
Damiano
296.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
296
(gruppo 1 -- 25 class)
54
12314
Stefanica
Fabian
296.0
23/06/2019
497 - Bergamo Open
296
(gruppo 1 -- 25 class)
55
11074
Stipcevich
Marco
292.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
292
(gruppo 1 -- 26 class)
56
4254
Natale
Claudio
288.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
288
(gruppo 1 -- 27 class)
57
5444
Cappelletto
Gabriele
284.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
284
(gruppo 1 -- 28 class)
58
1833
Certa
Vito
272.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
272
(gruppo 1 -- 31 class)
59
10900
Zerella
Alessio
268.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
268
(gruppo 1 -- 32 class)
60
10871
Vincenti
Francesco
264.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
264
(gruppo 1 -- 33 class)
61
1738
Di Bella
Renato
256.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
256
(gruppo 1 -- 35 class)
62
10899
Selicato
Patrick
252.0
24/03/2019
490 - Coppa Città di Verona
252
(gruppo 1 -- 36 class)