Classifica Coppa Italia 2011 di dama italiana
1
1457
Maijnelli
Michele
1133.0
23/10/2011
872 - Carbonia
94
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
16/10/2011
871 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
116
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
02/10/2011
870 - Canicattini Bagni
110
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
69
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
04/09/2011
864 - Prato
62
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
07/08/2011
862 - Capo D`Orlando (ME)
88
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
10/07/2011
859 - Palermo - Santa Rosalia
126
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
57
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
12/06/2011
857 - Perugia
57
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
64
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
22/05/2011
848 - Torino - Una Mano Amica
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
45
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
66
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
2
1269
Faleo
Paolo
941.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
57
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
23/10/2011
872 - Carbonia
92
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
16/10/2011
871 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
84
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
65
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
11/09/2011
865 - Gardigiano (VE)
48
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
04/09/2011
864 - Prato
44
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
24/07/2011
860 - Nevegal (BL)
58
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
12/06/2011
857 - Perugia
48
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
05/06/2011
855 - Lecce
94
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
54
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
22/05/2011
848 - Torino - Una Mano Amica
58
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
46
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
57
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
3
732
Fero
Mario
805.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
50
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
06/11/2011
873 - Reg. Lombardia
57
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
02/10/2011
870 - Canicattini Bagni
122
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
74
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
04/09/2011
864 - Prato
68
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
10/07/2011
859 - Palermo - Santa Rosalia
102
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
73
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
71
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
69
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
41
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
78
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
4
5763
Negrone Casciano
Luciano
745.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
45
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
06/11/2011
873 - Reg. Lombardia
53
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
23/10/2011
872 - Carbonia
102
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
11/09/2011
865 - Gardigiano (VE)
45
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
04/09/2011
864 - Prato
50
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
65
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
45
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
22/05/2011
848 - Torino - Una Mano Amica
50
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
54
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
54
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
48
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
47
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
5
3003
Novara
Andrea
489.0
02/10/2011
870 - Canicattini Bagni
72
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
07/08/2011
862 - Capo D`Orlando (ME)
74
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
10/07/2011
859 - Palermo - Santa Rosalia
72
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
43
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
36
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
20/03/2011
840 - Palermo - Loporto
78
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
20/02/2011
835 - Reg. Sicilia
72
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
6
743
Roddi
Concezio
460.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
42
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
06/11/2011
873 - Reg. Lombardia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
36
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
04/09/2011
864 - Prato
47
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
47
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
39
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
43
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
69
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
49
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
7
600
Ronda
Gianmarco
446.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
48
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
06/11/2011
873 - Reg. Lombardia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
56
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
11/09/2011
865 - Gardigiano (VE)
59
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
40
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
68
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
47
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
8
1053
D`Amore
Raffaele
441.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
43
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
41
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
37
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
22/05/2011
848 - Torino - Una Mano Amica
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
43
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
43
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
35
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
27/02/2011
838 - Reg. Piemonte
32
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
9
1431
Lo Galbo
Santo
430.0
07/08/2011
862 - Capo D`Orlando (ME)
124
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
10/07/2011
859 - Palermo - Santa Rosalia
114
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
20/03/2011
840 - Palermo - Loporto
90
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
20/02/2011
835 - Reg. Sicilia
102
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
10
1253
Mazzilli
Gaetano
404.0
25/09/2011
868 - Spongano (LE)
80
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
39
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
10/07/2011
859 - Palermo - Santa Rosalia
80
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
05/06/2011
855 - Lecce
80
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
39
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
13/02/2011
834 - Reg. Puglia
86
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
11
1161
Intilla
Lussorio
392.0
23/10/2011
872 - Carbonia
118
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
25/09/2011
867 - Coppa Sardegna
98
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
05/06/2011
856 - Quartu S.Elena
90
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
20/03/2011
841 - Reg. Sardegna
86
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
12
599
Signorini
Diego
373.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
44
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
06/11/2011
873 - Reg. Lombardia
49
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
46
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
56
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
41
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
44
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
13
1401
Greco
Sebastiano
340.0
07/08/2011
862 - Capo D`Orlando (ME)
84
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
10/07/2011
859 - Palermo - Santa Rosalia
84
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
20/03/2011
840 - Palermo - Loporto
96
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
20/02/2011
835 - Reg. Sicilia
76
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
14
187
De Grandis
Mirco
337.0
11/09/2011
865 - Gardigiano (VE)
65
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
07/08/2011
861 - Imponzo (UD)
49
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
24/07/2011
860 - Nevegal (BL)
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
29/05/2011
849 - Trieste - trofeo LUISA
60
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
65
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
27/02/2011
839 - Reg. Veneto
54
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
15
1115
Secchi
Giuseppe
336.0
23/10/2011
872 - Carbonia
90
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
25/09/2011
867 - Coppa Sardegna
84
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
05/06/2011
856 - Quartu S.Elena
84
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
20/03/2011
841 - Reg. Sardegna
78
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
16
1402
Catanzaro
Giovanni
308.0
02/10/2011
870 - Canicattini Bagni
86
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
07/08/2011
862 - Capo D`Orlando (ME)
72
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
10/07/2011
859 - Palermo - Santa Rosalia
74
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
20/03/2011
840 - Palermo - Loporto
76
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
17
1139
Littera
Gianluca
306.0
23/10/2011
872 - Carbonia
88
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
25/09/2011
867 - Coppa Sardegna
82
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
05/06/2011
856 - Quartu S.Elena
66
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
20/03/2011
841 - Reg. Sardegna
70
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
18
1449
Sciuto
Carmelo
302.0
16/10/2011
871 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
92
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
02/10/2011
870 - Canicattini Bagni
98
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
07/08/2011
862 - Capo D`Orlando (ME)
112
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
19
632
Tironi
Luigi
300.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
46
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
48
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
44
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
37
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
42
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
20
237
Trevisan
Clemente
292.0
11/09/2011
865 - Gardigiano (VE)
44
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
07/08/2011
861 - Imponzo (UD)
44
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
24/07/2011
860 - Nevegal (BL)
64
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
29/05/2011
849 - Trieste - trofeo LUISA
49
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
27/02/2011
839 - Reg. Veneto
48
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
21
1448
Vinci
Romano
269.0
12/06/2011
857 - Perugia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
05/06/2011
855 - Lecce
72
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
20/03/2011
840 - Palermo - Loporto
84
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
20/02/2011
835 - Reg. Sicilia
74
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
22
892
Gitto
Francesco
267.0
16/10/2011
871 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
108
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
12/06/2011
857 - Perugia
53
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
05/06/2011
855 - Lecce
106
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
23
1085
De Vittorio
Antonio
266.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
41
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
46
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
22/05/2011
848 - Torino - Una Mano Amica
54
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
40
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
24
202
Borchia
Adriano
262.0
11/09/2011
865 - Gardigiano (VE)
46
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
24/07/2011
860 - Nevegal (BL)
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
29/05/2011
849 - Trieste - trofeo LUISA
41
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
51
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
41
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
37
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
25
203
Chinellato
Giovanni
260.0
11/09/2011
865 - Gardigiano (VE)
42
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
24/07/2011
860 - Nevegal (BL)
52
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
29/05/2011
849 - Trieste - trofeo LUISA
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
38
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
40
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
27/02/2011
839 - Reg. Veneto
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
26
598
Perani
Pierluigi
258.0
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
47
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
48
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
61
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
59
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
27
1659
Gasparetti
Marcello
256.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
65
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
49
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
68
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
74
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
28
2646
Fontanarosa
Angelo
250.0
02/10/2011
870 - Canicattini Bagni
78
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
07/08/2011
862 - Capo D`Orlando (ME)
82
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
10/07/2011
859 - Palermo - Santa Rosalia
90
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
29
1463
Costa
Gaetano
250.0
16/10/2011
871 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
90
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
02/10/2011
870 - Canicattini Bagni
84
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
07/08/2011
862 - Capo D`Orlando (ME)
76
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
30
2060
Tedeschi
Gilberto
249.0
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
39
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
40
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
38
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
50
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
27/02/2011
836 - Reg. Emilia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
31
1407
Moschetti
Corrado
242.0
16/10/2011
871 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
86
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
02/10/2011
870 - Canicattini Bagni
76
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
07/08/2011
862 - Capo D`Orlando (ME)
80
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
32
1993
D`Amato
Gianluca
240.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
12/06/2011
857 - Perugia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
05/06/2011
855 - Lecce
82
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
29/05/2011
853 - Reg. Campania
74
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
33
1237
Strambelli
Giosafatte
220.0
02/10/2011
870 - Canicattini Bagni
80
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
25/09/2011
868 - Spongano (LE)
74
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
13/02/2011
834 - Reg. Puglia
66
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
34
204
De Franceschi
Claudio
217.0
11/09/2011
865 - Gardigiano (VE)
43
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
42
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
36
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
45
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
27/02/2011
839 - Reg. Veneto
51
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
35
1373
Cortese
Gerardo
213.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
49
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
58
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
61
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
36
368
Gatti
Domenico
213.0
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
38
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
42
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
36
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
27/02/2011
836 - Reg. Emilia
51
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
37
201
Bassetto
Giorgio
207.0
11/09/2011
865 - Gardigiano (VE)
41
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
24/07/2011
860 - Nevegal (BL)
40
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
29/05/2011
849 - Trieste - trofeo LUISA
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
38
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
27/02/2011
839 - Reg. Veneto
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
38
1465
Mille
Franco
203.0
02/10/2011
870 - Canicattini Bagni
82
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
07/08/2011
862 - Capo D`Orlando (ME)
78
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
39
1268
Battista
Marco
200.0
25/09/2011
868 - Spongano (LE)
68
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
05/06/2011
855 - Lecce
70
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
13/02/2011
834 - Reg. Puglia
62
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
40
1132
Sardu
Gianni
196.0
25/09/2011
867 - Coppa Sardegna
104
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
20/03/2011
841 - Reg. Sardegna
92
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
41
1591
Candoni
Andrea
192.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
40
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
07/08/2011
861 - Imponzo (UD)
38
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
29/05/2011
849 - Trieste - trofeo LUISA
40
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
35
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
23/01/2011
831 - Reg. Friuli
39
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
42
758
Feliciani
Carlo
192.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
37
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
36
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
42
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
37
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
43
1654
Cartella
Roberto
187.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
53
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
04/09/2011
864 - Prato
46
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
29/05/2011
850 - Reg. Lazio
42
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
46
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
44
1470
Speciale
Antonino
186.0
16/10/2011
871 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
100
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
07/08/2011
862 - Capo D`Orlando (ME)
86
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
45
1840
Borghetti
Michele
182.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
72
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
23/10/2011
872 - Carbonia
110
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
46
1808
Casucci
Rivaldo
176.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
33
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
33
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
39
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
37
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
34
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
47
73
Vestrini
Franco
169.0
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
29/05/2011
849 - Trieste - trofeo LUISA
39
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
44
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
27/02/2011
839 - Reg. Veneto
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
48
2485
Pasotti
Ferruccio
161.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
38
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
06/11/2011
873 - Reg. Lombardia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
49
1432
Stira
Leonardo
160.0
20/03/2011
840 - Palermo - Loporto
74
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
20/02/2011
835 - Reg. Sicilia
86
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
50
1464
Nicotra
Paolo
160.0
02/10/2011
870 - Canicattini Bagni
74
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
10/07/2011
859 - Palermo - Santa Rosalia
86
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
51
1179
Picciau
Vincenzo
160.0
25/09/2011
867 - Coppa Sardegna
90
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
05/06/2011
856 - Quartu S.Elena
70
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
52
1430
Sapienza
Severino
156.0
10/07/2011
859 - Palermo - Santa Rosalia
82
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
05/06/2011
855 - Lecce
74
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
53
1130
Contu
Ignazio
156.0
25/09/2011
867 - Coppa Sardegna
80
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
05/06/2011
856 - Quartu S.Elena
76
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
54
5208
Bruno
Gaetano
156.0
10/07/2011
859 - Palermo - Santa Rosalia
78
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
20/02/2011
835 - Reg. Sicilia
78
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
55
713
Piva
Lorenzo
147.0
06/11/2011
873 - Reg. Lombardia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
32
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
38
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
36
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
56
3064
Cibelli
Mario
140.0
11/09/2011
865 - Gardigiano (VE)
54
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
24/07/2011
860 - Nevegal (BL)
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
41
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
57
726
Badiali
Guido
136.0
11/09/2011
865 - Gardigiano (VE)
40
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
24/07/2011
860 - Nevegal (BL)
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
29/05/2011
849 - Trieste - trofeo LUISA
55
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
58
3018
Nurchis
Antioco Graziano
136.0
05/06/2011
856 - Quartu S.Elena
68
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
20/03/2011
841 - Reg. Sardegna
68
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
59
176
Ardizzon
Paolo
132.0
07/08/2011
861 - Imponzo (UD)
54
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
29/05/2011
849 - Trieste - trofeo LUISA
38
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
40
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
60
2355
Fava
Giovanni
130.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
41
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
11/09/2011
865 - Gardigiano (VE)
47
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
12/06/2011
857 - Perugia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
61
1180
Aresu
Efisio
130.0
05/06/2011
856 - Quartu S.Elena
64
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
20/03/2011
841 - Reg. Sardegna
66
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
62
3554
Scigliano
Leonardo
130.0
05/06/2011
855 - Lecce
76
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
27/03/2011
843 - Reg. Basilicata
54
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
63
2274
Costa
Franco
128.0
25/09/2011
868 - Spongano (LE)
62
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
05/06/2011
855 - Lecce
66
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
64
1799
Capaccioli
Marco
126.0
04/09/2011
864 - Prato
43
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
12/06/2011
857 - Perugia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
39
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
65
1238
Andriani
Sabino
124.0
25/09/2011
868 - Spongano (LE)
60
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
13/02/2011
834 - Reg. Puglia
64
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
66
1459
Ferro
Daniele
118.0
05/06/2011
855 - Lecce
118
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
67
1388
Mancini
Mirko
117.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
39
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
35
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
12/06/2011
857 - Perugia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
68
1350
Bertè
Daniele
115.0
29/05/2011
852 - Reg. Liguria
53
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
62
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
69
267
Dall`Asta
Mariano
115.0
07/08/2011
861 - Imponzo (UD)
36
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
24/07/2011
860 - Nevegal (BL)
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
23/01/2011
831 - Reg. Friuli
36
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
70
1917
Merlo
Ezio
112.0
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
33
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
40
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
39
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
71
694
Beretta
Gabriele
112.0
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
35
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
39
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
38
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
72
224
Peruch
Michele
109.0
07/08/2011
861 - Imponzo (UD)
35
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
22/05/2011
848 - Torino - Una Mano Amica
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
32
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
73
1669
Flavoni
Cesare
109.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
61
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/05/2011
850 - Reg. Lazio
48
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
74
2502
Pazzi
Ettore
109.0
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
36
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
35
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
27/02/2011
836 - Reg. Emilia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
75
1028
Pasciutti
Claudio
105.0
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
36
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
35
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
76
1842
Manetti
Franco
104.0
04/09/2011
864 - Prato
56
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
48
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
77
1092
Tintori
Spartaco
103.0
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
33
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
36
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
27/02/2011
838 - Reg. Piemonte
34
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
78
2619
Lupo
Giuseppe
100.0
07/08/2011
862 - Capo D`Orlando (ME)
100
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
79
865
Gaglio
Nunzio
98.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
31
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
07/08/2011
861 - Imponzo (UD)
33
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
34
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
80
1708
Ferrari
Antonio
94.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
42
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
29/05/2011
850 - Reg. Lazio
52
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
81
1335
D`Amore
Emanuele
94.0
13/02/2011
834 - Reg. Puglia
94
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
82
1451
Amodeo
Giovanni
94.0
20/02/2011
835 - Reg. Sicilia
94
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
83
1071
Milanese
Loris Alessandro
93.0
22/05/2011
848 - Torino - Una Mano Amica
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
84
1882
Salomoni
Walter
91.0
04/09/2011
864 - Prato
48
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
43
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
85
1089
Marinelli
Alessandro
91.0
22/05/2011
848 - Torino - Una Mano Amica
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
27/02/2011
838 - Reg. Piemonte
46
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
86
1177
Piras
Federico
89.0
11/12/2011
876 - Milano - Memorial "Franzioni"
47
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
42
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
87
1450
Mortelliti
Antonino
88.0
16/10/2011
871 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
88
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
88
1845
Fantozzi
Marcello
88.0
10/07/2011
859 - Palermo - Santa Rosalia
88
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
89
1164
Porcina
Vincenzo
86.0
23/10/2011
872 - Carbonia
86
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
90
379
Rastelli
Marco
85.0
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
41
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
27/02/2011
836 - Reg. Emilia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
91
1651
Portoghese
Gianfranco
82.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
40
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
24/07/2011
860 - Nevegal (BL)
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
92
1650
Carbonara
Giorgio
82.0
24/07/2011
860 - Nevegal (BL)
38
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
29/05/2011
850 - Reg. Lazio
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
93
952
Pulitanò
Aurelio
80.0
13/02/2011
833 - Reg. Calabria
80
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
94
1303
Chiarella
Giuseppe
78.0
13/02/2011
834 - Reg. Puglia
78
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
95
1267
Basile
Pierfrancesco
78.0
05/06/2011
855 - Lecce
78
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
96
631
Andreini
Giovanni
78.0
17/04/2011
846 - Comenduno
38
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
40
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
97
3532
Capozzoli
Rinaldo
77.0
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
35
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
27/02/2011
838 - Reg. Piemonte
42
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
98
1661
Di Pasquale
Attilio
77.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
36
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
29/05/2011
850 - Reg. Lazio
41
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
99
1441
Cucchiara
Rosario
76.0
10/07/2011
859 - Palermo - Santa Rosalia
76
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
100
944
Cogliandro
Santo
76.0
13/02/2011
833 - Reg. Calabria
76
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
101
1052
Clemente
Giorgio
73.0
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
35
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
27/02/2011
838 - Reg. Piemonte
38
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
102
945
Crucitti
Demetrio
72.0
13/02/2011
833 - Reg. Calabria
72
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
103
340
Suozzi
Benito
72.0
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
33
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
27/02/2011
836 - Reg. Emilia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
104
6269
Ferrari
Alessandro
72.0
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
31
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
29/05/2011
851 - Abbiategrasso - Andreoni
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
105
183
Chieregato
Sandro
71.0
24/07/2011
860 - Nevegal (BL)
37
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
34
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
106
4072
Mimmo
Giuseppe
70.0
13/02/2011
834 - Reg. Puglia
70
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
107
1408
Furnò
Francesco
70.0
02/10/2011
870 - Canicattini Bagni
70
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
108
2568
Russo
Pasquale
70.0
29/05/2011
853 - Reg. Campania
70
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
109
1593
Marini
Otello
69.0
07/08/2011
861 - Imponzo (UD)
39
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
23/01/2011
831 - Reg. Friuli
30
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
110
346
Rosetti
Giovanni Pietro
69.0
01/05/2011
847 - Pordenone
37
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
32
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
111
4119
Ponzio
Salvatore
68.0
05/06/2011
855 - Lecce
68
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
112
1245
De Santis
Gennaro
68.0
13/02/2011
834 - Reg. Puglia
68
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
113
404
Bruno
Antonio
66.0
29/05/2011
853 - Reg. Campania
66
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
114
834
Tranquillini
Diego
65.0
07/08/2011
861 - Imponzo (UD)
32
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
27/02/2011
837 - Reg. Trentino
33
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
115
4684
Ladu
Sebastiano
64.0
20/03/2011
841 - Reg. Sardegna
64
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
116
883
Bozza
Domenico
58.0
25/09/2011
868 - Spongano (LE)
58
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
117
1745
Macali
Daniele
56.0
29/05/2011
850 - Reg. Lazio
56
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
118
1390
Mantovani
Giuseppe
51.0
29/05/2011
852 - Reg. Liguria
51
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
119
881
Senatore
Francesco
50.0
27/03/2011
843 - Reg. Basilicata
50
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
120
1844
Ciampi
Claudio
49.0
04/09/2011
864 - Prato
49
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
121
609
Vailati
Gianluigi
49.0
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
49
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
122
1357
Tovagliaro
Roberto
49.0
29/05/2011
852 - Reg. Liguria
49
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
123
342
Garuti
Cesare
48.0
27/02/2011
836 - Reg. Emilia
48
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
124
1857
Malotti
Alessandro
45.0
04/09/2011
864 - Prato
45
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
125
1688
Moscato
Walter
45.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
126
3483
Scaggiante
Alessio
44.0
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
127
2928
Durante
Christian
44.0
27/03/2011
843 - Reg. Basilicata
44
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
128
1744
Di Giacomo
Roberto
43.0
29/05/2011
850 - Reg. Lazio
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
129
1489
Pastrovicchio
Sergio
42.0
29/05/2011
849 - Trieste - trofeo LUISA
42
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
130
809
Tombini
Luigi
42.0
06/11/2011
873 - Reg. Lombardia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
131
693
Siracusano
Giovanni
42.0
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
42
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
132
1868
Belcari
Nicola
42.0
04/09/2011
864 - Prato
42
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
133
1922
Del Serra
Ennio
41.0
12/06/2011
857 - Perugia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
134
1938
Pizzuto
Roberto
40.0
27/03/2011
843 - Reg. Basilicata
40
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
135
390
David
Emilio
40.0
27/02/2011
836 - Reg. Emilia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
136
6087
Bernini
Matteo
39.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
39
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
137
2647
Gorno
Francesco
39.0
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
138
115
Arcelli
Filippo
39.0
24/07/2011
860 - Nevegal (BL)
39
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
139
603
Vailati
Tranquillo
38.0
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
140
1492
Petean
Silvio
37.0
29/05/2011
849 - Trieste - trofeo LUISA
37
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
141
1685
Liberati
Emilio
37.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
37
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
142
695
Festa
Roberto
37.0
05/06/2011
854 - Concorrezzo
37
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
143
778
Cocchi
Ivo
37.0
25/09/2011
869 - Romano di Lombardia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
144
1594
Patatti
Romeo
37.0
07/08/2011
861 - Imponzo (UD)
37
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
145
604
Scanzi
Battista
35.0
26/06/2011
858 - Brescia
35
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
146
3020
Battistotti
Giancarlo
35.0
27/02/2011
837 - Reg. Trentino
35
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
147
1073
Magnifico
Giovanni
34.0
03/04/2011
845 - Arona
34
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
148
2565
Mascolo
Luca
34.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
34
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
149
1652
Ginori
Angelo
34.0
07/08/2011
861 - Imponzo (UD)
34
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
150
3514
Ferrieri
Eliezer
34.0
20/03/2011
842 - Bologna - G. Falcone
34
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
151
1571
Pierigh
Aldo
33.0
23/01/2011
831 - Reg. Friuli
33
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
152
2248
Santangelo
Mario
33.0
27/02/2011
838 - Reg. Piemonte
33
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
153
740
Pepe
Esposito
33.0
27/03/2011
844 - Monza
33
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
154
1664
Serafini
Maurizio
32.0
18/09/2011
866 - Velletri (Roma)
32
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
155
2200
Romoli
Marco
31.0
30/01/2011
832 - Reg. Marche
31
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
156
1074
Rigotti
Mario
31.0
27/02/2011
838 - Reg. Piemonte
31
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
157
2819
Tomiello
Franco
30.0
27/02/2011
838 - Reg. Piemonte
30
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
158
836
De Concini
Rodolfo
30.0
27/02/2011
837 - Reg. Trentino
30
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
159
269
Vanz
Albino
29.0
23/01/2011
831 - Reg. Friuli
29
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
160
832
Cescatti
Pietro
28.0
27/02/2011
837 - Reg. Trentino
28
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
161
4
Codoni
Rolando
28.0
30/01/2011
832 - Reg. Marche
28
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
162
1
Ruggeri
Paolo
24.0
30/01/2011
832 - Reg. Marche
24
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
163
1972
Giovanetti
Gaetano
21.0
30/01/2011
832 - Reg. Marche
21
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
164
1010
Gentilucci
Bruno
20.0
30/01/2011
832 - Reg. Marche
20
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
165
1007
Garbatini
Giovanni
19.0
30/01/2011
832 - Reg. Marche
19
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)