Classifica Coppa Italia 2012 di dama italiana
1
1457
Maijnelli
Michele
1150.0
09/12/2012
930 - Milano
50
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
108
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
30/09/2012
922 - Canicattini Bagni
120
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
11/08/2012
915 - Ghisalba (BG)
57
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/07/2012
913 - Capo d`Orlando (ME)
110
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
08/07/2012
911 - Coppa Santa Rosalia (PA)
116
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
66
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
10/06/2012
905 - Santa Maria di Leuca
89
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
62
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/04/2012
895 - Città di Avola (SR)
102
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
18/03/2012
892 - Memorial Lo Porto (Palermo)
84
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
90
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
52
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
2
732
Fero
Mario
1032.0
16/12/2012
931 - Scanzorosciate
61
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
09/12/2012
930 - Milano
56
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
82
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
29/07/2012
913 - Capo d`Orlando (ME)
100
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
73
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
63
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
03/06/2012
904 - Zola Predosa - II trofeo Falcone
51
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
52
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
82
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
62
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
80
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
130
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26/02/2012
886 - Regionale Lombardia
57
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
83
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
3
5763
Negrone Casciano
Luciano
979.0
16/12/2012
931 - Scanzorosciate
56
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
09/12/2012
930 - Milano
50
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
51
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
02/09/2012
916 - Prato
60
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
11/08/2012
915 - Ghisalba (BG)
62
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
08/07/2012
911 - Coppa Santa Rosalia (PA)
104
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
47
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
03/06/2012
904 - Zola Predosa - II trofeo Falcone
57
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
27/05/2012
902 - Trieste trofeo LUISA
60
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
60
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
52
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
66
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
42
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
70
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
54
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
4
600
Ronda
Gianmarco
784.0
16/12/2012
931 - Scanzorosciate
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
09/12/2012
930 - Milano
46
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
02/09/2012
916 - Prato
46
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
11/08/2012
915 - Ghisalba (BG)
51
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
22/07/2012
912 - Trofeo Nevegal
52
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
51
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
71
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
03/06/2012
904 - Zola Predosa - II trofeo Falcone
69
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
68
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
51
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
59
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26/02/2012
886 - Regionale Lombardia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
42
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
5
599
Signorini
Diego
686.0
16/12/2012
931 - Scanzorosciate
51
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
09/12/2012
930 - Milano
65
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
48
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
11/08/2012
915 - Ghisalba (BG)
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
46
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
42
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
03/06/2012
904 - Zola Predosa - II trofeo Falcone
46
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
42
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
47
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
59
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
45
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
26/02/2012
886 - Regionale Lombardia
62
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
49
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
6
892
Gitto
Francesco
682.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
50
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
120
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
69
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
02/09/2012
916 - Prato
48
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
11/08/2012
915 - Ghisalba (BG)
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
08/07/2012
911 - Coppa Santa Rosalia (PA)
94
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
10/06/2012
905 - Santa Maria di Leuca
89
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
03/06/2012
904 - Zola Predosa - II trofeo Falcone
63
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
48
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
55
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
7
1161
Intilla
Lussorio
655.0
28/10/2012
926 - Coppa Città di Carbonia
94
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
23/09/2012
918 - Coppa Sardegna
86
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
08/07/2012
911 - Coppa Santa Rosalia (PA)
126
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
24/06/2012
909 - Ussana (CA)
98
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
72
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
40
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
04/03/2012
888 - Coppa Città di Quartu (CA)
88
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
51
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
8
1401
Greco
Sebastiano
603.0
14/10/2012
924 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
72
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
29/07/2012
913 - Capo d`Orlando (ME)
90
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
27/05/2012
903 - Avola torneo Il Giardino
64
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
40
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
01/04/2012
895 - Città di Avola (SR)
94
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
18/03/2012
892 - Memorial Lo Porto (Palermo)
94
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
72
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
26/02/2012
883 - Regionale Sicilia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
40
(gruppo 1 -- 19 class)
9
6269
Ferrari
Alessandro
505.0
16/12/2012
931 - Scanzorosciate
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
09/12/2012
930 - Milano
43
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
49
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
36
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
11/08/2012
915 - Ghisalba (BG)
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
37
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
37
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
26/02/2012
886 - Regionale Lombardia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
36
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
10
1053
D`Amore
Raffaele
479.0
16/12/2012
931 - Scanzorosciate
40
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
40
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
23/09/2012
919 - Trofeo "Una mano amica"
42
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
09/09/2012
917 - Gardigiano
54
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
37
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
38
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
22/04/2012
899 - Regionale Piemonte
35
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
41
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
43
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
35
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
35
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
11
1269
Faleo
Paolo
457.0
09/12/2012
930 - Milano
47
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
72
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
30/09/2012
922 - Canicattini Bagni
108
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
41
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
47
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
92
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
50
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
12
1431
Lo Galbo
Santo
457.0
30/09/2012
922 - Canicattini Bagni
96
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
29/07/2012
913 - Capo d`Orlando (ME)
120
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
08/07/2012
911 - Coppa Santa Rosalia (PA)
90
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
18/03/2012
892 - Memorial Lo Porto (Palermo)
110
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
26/02/2012
883 - Regionale Sicilia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
13
743
Roddi
Concezio
454.0
16/12/2012
931 - Scanzorosciate
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
11/08/2012
915 - Ghisalba (BG)
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
41
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
03/06/2012
904 - Zola Predosa - II trofeo Falcone
44
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
40
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
38
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
39
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
42
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
44
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
14
1407
Moschetti
Corrado
446.0
14/10/2012
924 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
96
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
62
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
30/09/2012
922 - Canicattini Bagni
76
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
29/07/2012
913 - Capo d`Orlando (ME)
80
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
27/05/2012
903 - Avola torneo Il Giardino
62
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
01/04/2012
895 - Città di Avola (SR)
70
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
15
368
Gatti
Domenico
437.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
38
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
02/09/2012
916 - Prato
66
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
40
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
03/06/2012
904 - Zola Predosa - II trofeo Falcone
43
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
38
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
41
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
26/02/2012
882 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
45
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
43
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
16
1115
Secchi
Giuseppe
435.0
28/10/2012
926 - Coppa Città di Carbonia
98
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
23/09/2012
918 - Coppa Sardegna
106
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
24/06/2012
909 - Ussana (CA)
94
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
15/04/2012
898 - Regionale Sardegna
43
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
04/03/2012
888 - Coppa Città di Quartu (CA)
94
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
17
1449
Sciuto
Carmelo
434.0
14/10/2012
924 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
74
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
30/09/2012
922 - Canicattini Bagni
84
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
29/07/2012
913 - Capo d`Orlando (ME)
86
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
08/07/2012
911 - Coppa Santa Rosalia (PA)
88
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
18/03/2012
892 - Memorial Lo Porto (Palermo)
102
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
18
1404
Randazzo
Santo
432.0
30/09/2012
922 - Canicattini Bagni
72
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
08/07/2012
911 - Coppa Santa Rosalia (PA)
80
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
27/05/2012
903 - Avola torneo Il Giardino
84
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/04/2012
895 - Città di Avola (SR)
68
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
18/03/2012
892 - Memorial Lo Porto (Palermo)
80
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
26/02/2012
883 - Regionale Sicilia
48
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
19
187
De Grandis
Mirco
422.0
09/09/2012
917 - Gardigiano
59
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
22/07/2012
912 - Trofeo Nevegal
64
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
50
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
03/06/2012
904 - Zola Predosa - II trofeo Falcone
45
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
27/05/2012
902 - Trieste trofeo LUISA
50
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
49
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
49
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
26/02/2012
881 - Regionale Veneto
56
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
20
632
Tironi
Luigi
393.0
16/12/2012
931 - Scanzorosciate
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
09/12/2012
930 - Milano
44
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
46
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
11/08/2012
915 - Ghisalba (BG)
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
43
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
42
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
26/02/2012
886 - Regionale Lombardia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
21
1085
De Vittorio
Antonio
392.0
09/12/2012
930 - Milano
42
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
23/09/2012
919 - Trofeo "Una mano amica"
41
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
11/08/2012
915 - Ghisalba (BG)
40
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
41
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
22/04/2012
899 - Regionale Piemonte
42
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
54
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
43
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
22
3483
Scaggiante
Alessio
382.0
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
61
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
09/09/2012
917 - Gardigiano
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
22/07/2012
912 - Trofeo Nevegal
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
58
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
03/06/2012
904 - Zola Predosa - II trofeo Falcone
48
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
27/05/2012
902 - Trieste trofeo LUISA
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
37
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
44
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
23
5750
Sciuto
Damiano
356.0
14/10/2012
924 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
106
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
30/09/2012
922 - Canicattini Bagni
80
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
29/07/2012
913 - Capo d`Orlando (ME)
84
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
18/03/2012
892 - Memorial Lo Porto (Palermo)
86
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
24
1402
Catanzaro
Giovanni
352.0
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
80
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
08/07/2012
911 - Coppa Santa Rosalia (PA)
92
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
27/05/2012
903 - Avola torneo Il Giardino
60
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
01/04/2012
895 - Città di Avola (SR)
84
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26/02/2012
883 - Regionale Sicilia
36
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
25
1373
Cortese
Gerardo
347.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
61
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
53
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
02/09/2012
916 - Prato
47
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
10/06/2012
907 - Perugia
56
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
42
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
40
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
48
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
26
758
Feliciani
Carlo
332.0
16/12/2012
931 - Scanzorosciate
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
09/12/2012
930 - Milano
41
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
35
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
11/08/2012
915 - Ghisalba (BG)
39
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
35
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
40
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
36
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
26/02/2012
886 - Regionale Lombardia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
25
(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
27
1659
Gasparetti
Marcello
329.0
09/12/2012
930 - Milano
65
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
03/06/2012
904 - Zola Predosa - II trofeo Falcone
47
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
148
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
69
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
28
237
Trevisan
Clemente
325.0
09/09/2012
917 - Gardigiano
39
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
05/08/2012
914 - Imponzo
50
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
22/07/2012
912 - Trofeo Nevegal
58
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
27/05/2012
902 - Trieste trofeo LUISA
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
46
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
26/02/2012
881 - Regionale Veneto
49
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
39
(gruppo 1 -- 20 class)
29
1430
Sapienza
Severino
323.0
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
64
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
30/09/2012
922 - Canicattini Bagni
68
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
01/04/2012
895 - Città di Avola (SR)
74
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
18/03/2012
892 - Memorial Lo Porto (Palermo)
82
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
26/02/2012
883 - Regionale Sicilia
35
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
30
3064
Cibelli
Mario
317.0
09/09/2012
917 - Gardigiano
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
22/07/2012
912 - Trofeo Nevegal
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
55
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
41
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
26/02/2012
881 - Regionale Veneto
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
47
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
31
73
Vestrini
Franco
317.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
45
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
09/09/2012
917 - Gardigiano
41
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
27/05/2012
902 - Trieste trofeo LUISA
42
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
43
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
52
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26/02/2012
881 - Regionale Veneto
52
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
32
2646
Fontanarosa
Angelo
312.0
14/10/2012
924 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
80
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
68
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
30/09/2012
922 - Canicattini Bagni
82
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
08/07/2012
911 - Coppa Santa Rosalia (PA)
82
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
33
1139
Littera
Gianluca
309.0
28/10/2012
926 - Coppa Città di Carbonia
90
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
23/09/2012
918 - Coppa Sardegna
84
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
15/04/2012
898 - Regionale Sardegna
35
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
04/03/2012
888 - Coppa Città di Quartu (CA)
100
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
34
1268
Battista
Marco
307.0
28/10/2012
927 - Torneo "Spedicati" - Lecce
76
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
23/09/2012
920 - Spongano (LE)
40
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
10/06/2012
905 - Santa Maria di Leuca
80
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
70
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
26/02/2012
885 - Regionale Puglia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
35
598
Perani
Pierluigi
285.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
47
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
49
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
45
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
48
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
26/02/2012
886 - Regionale Lombardia
51
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
36
1301
Scarpetta
Sergio
269.0
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
69
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
94
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
26/02/2012
885 - Regionale Puglia
53
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
53
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
37
1840
Borghetti
Michele
269.0
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
112
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26/02/2012
885 - Regionale Puglia
59
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
98
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
38
1844
Ciampi
Claudio
265.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
39
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
02/09/2012
916 - Prato
44
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
10/06/2012
907 - Perugia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
88
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
26/02/2012
884 - Regionale Toscana
50
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
39
1448
Vinci
Romano
248.0
14/10/2012
924 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
70
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
10/06/2012
907 - Perugia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
01/04/2012
895 - Città di Avola (SR)
66
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
26/02/2012
883 - Regionale Sicilia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
27
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
40
1276
Dell`Erba
Matteo
247.0
28/10/2012
927 - Torneo "Spedicati" - Lecce
46
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
94
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
10/06/2012
905 - Santa Maria di Leuca
70
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
26/02/2012
885 - Regionale Puglia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
41
881
Senatore
Francesco
245.0
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
66
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
27/05/2012
903 - Avola torneo Il Giardino
76
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
24/03/2012
893 - Regionale Calabria
35
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
68
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
42
1463
Costa
Gaetano
244.0
14/10/2012
924 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
88
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
30/09/2012
922 - Canicattini Bagni
74
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
29/07/2012
913 - Capo d`Orlando (ME)
82
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
43
1465
Mille
Franco
240.0
29/07/2012
913 - Capo d`Orlando (ME)
78
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
08/07/2012
911 - Coppa Santa Rosalia (PA)
84
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
78
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
44
1253
Mazzilli
Gaetano
239.0
28/10/2012
927 - Torneo "Spedicati" - Lecce
48
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
31
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
08/07/2012
911 - Coppa Santa Rosalia (PA)
86
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
74
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
45
3554
Scigliano
Leonardo
238.0
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
74
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
27/05/2012
903 - Avola torneo Il Giardino
66
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
24/03/2012
893 - Regionale Calabria
32
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
66
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
46
726
Badiali
Guido
227.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
43
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
22/07/2012
912 - Trofeo Nevegal
38
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
27/05/2012
902 - Trieste trofeo LUISA
55
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26/02/2012
886 - Regionale Lombardia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
46
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
47
1408
Furnò
Francesco
216.0
14/10/2012
924 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
78
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
30/09/2012
922 - Canicattini Bagni
70
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
27/05/2012
903 - Avola torneo Il Giardino
68
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
48
883
Bozza
Domenico
214.0
30/09/2012
922 - Canicattini Bagni
78
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
24/03/2012
893 - Regionale Calabria
29
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
76
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
31
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
49
1179
Picciau
Vincenzo
214.0
23/09/2012
918 - Coppa Sardegna
92
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
15/04/2012
898 - Regionale Sardegna
36
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
04/03/2012
888 - Coppa Città di Quartu (CA)
86
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
50
3927
Defend
Giovanni
212.0
23/09/2012
918 - Coppa Sardegna
82
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
24/06/2012
909 - Ussana (CA)
90
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
15/04/2012
898 - Regionale Sardegna
40
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
51
1654
Cartella
Roberto
211.0
02/09/2012
916 - Prato
41
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
84
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
04/03/2012
889 - Regionale Lazio
41
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
45
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
52
1132
Sardu
Gianni
206.0
23/09/2012
918 - Coppa Sardegna
100
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
04/03/2012
888 - Coppa Città di Quartu (CA)
106
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
53
1357
Tovagliaro
Roberto
193.0
09/12/2012
930 - Milano
45
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
23/09/2012
919 - Trofeo "Una mano amica"
54
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
26/02/2012
887 - Regionale Liguria
48
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
54
694
Beretta
Gabriele
191.0
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
33
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
36
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
37
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
39
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
26/02/2012
886 - Regionale Lombardia
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
55
1845
Fantozzi
Marcello
188.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
42
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
02/09/2012
916 - Prato
54
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
10/06/2012
907 - Perugia
48
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26/02/2012
884 - Regionale Toscana
44
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
56
5706
Sanzia
Jean Francois
186.0
28/10/2012
927 - Torneo "Spedicati" - Lecce
58
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
23/09/2012
920 - Spongano (LE)
54
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
10/06/2012
905 - Santa Maria di Leuca
74
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
57
115
Arcelli
Filippo
183.0
09/09/2012
917 - Gardigiano
49
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
22/07/2012
912 - Trofeo Nevegal
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
44
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
26/02/2012
881 - Regionale Veneto
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
58
1650
Carbonara
Giorgio
175.0
05/08/2012
914 - Imponzo
40
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
27/05/2012
902 - Trieste trofeo LUISA
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
04/03/2012
889 - Regionale Lazio
51
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
41
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
59
2355
Fava
Giovanni
172.0
09/09/2012
917 - Gardigiano
42
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
02/09/2012
916 - Prato
45
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
10/06/2012
907 - Perugia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
03/06/2012
904 - Zola Predosa - II trofeo Falcone
42
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
60
1410
Montoneri
Sebastiano
168.0
27/05/2012
903 - Avola torneo Il Giardino
92
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/04/2012
895 - Città di Avola (SR)
76
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
61
2274
Costa
Franco
167.0
10/06/2012
905 - Santa Maria di Leuca
72
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
62
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
26/02/2012
885 - Regionale Puglia
33
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
62
1464
Nicotra
Paolo
164.0
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
76
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
29/07/2012
913 - Capo d`Orlando (ME)
88
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
63
1993
D`Amato
Gianluca
161.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
44
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
03/06/2012
904 - Zola Predosa - II trofeo Falcone
49
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
39
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
29
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
64
203
Chinellato
Giovanni
156.0
05/08/2012
914 - Imponzo
45
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
36
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
26/02/2012
881 - Regionale Veneto
42
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
33
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
65
778
Cocchi
Ivo
150.0
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
11/08/2012
915 - Ghisalba (BG)
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
38
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
34
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
66
1652
Ginori
Angelo
148.0
05/08/2012
914 - Imponzo
33
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
22/07/2012
912 - Trofeo Nevegal
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
04/03/2012
889 - Regionale Lazio
40
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
34
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
67
1882
Salomoni
Walter
146.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
41
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
10/06/2012
907 - Perugia
52
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26/02/2012
884 - Regionale Toscana
53
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
68
1350
Bertè
Daniele
137.0
09/12/2012
930 - Milano
48
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
38
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
26/02/2012
887 - Regionale Liguria
51
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
69
1799
Capaccioli
Marco
131.0
02/09/2012
916 - Prato
42
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
10/06/2012
907 - Perugia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
26/02/2012
884 - Regionale Toscana
47
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
70
1591
Candoni
Andrea
131.0
05/08/2012
914 - Imponzo
55
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
22/07/2012
912 - Trofeo Nevegal
37
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
19/02/2012
879 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
71
3529
Richini
Silvano
128.0
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
72
609
Vailati
Gianluigi
123.0
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
38
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
26/02/2012
886 - Regionale Lombardia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
73
202
Borchia
Adriano
121.0
27/05/2012
902 - Trieste trofeo LUISA
39
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
39
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
26/02/2012
881 - Regionale Veneto
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
74
952
Pulitanò
Aurelio
116.0
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
78
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
24/03/2012
893 - Regionale Calabria
38
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
75
183
Chieregato
Sandro
113.0
09/09/2012
917 - Gardigiano
40
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
22/07/2012
912 - Trofeo Nevegal
40
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
33
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
76
1388
Mancini
Mirko
112.0
02/09/2012
916 - Prato
43
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
10/06/2012
907 - Perugia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
28
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
77
1593
Marini
Otello
112.0
05/08/2012
914 - Imponzo
38
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
22/07/2012
912 - Trofeo Nevegal
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
19/02/2012
879 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
31
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
78
1917
Merlo
Ezio
110.0
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
39
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
35
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
36
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
79
834
Tranquillini
Diego
107.0
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
34
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
39
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
34
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
80
671
Fornasari
Mauro
107.0
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
11/08/2012
915 - Ghisalba (BG)
38
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
35
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
81
3052
Beltrame
Graziano
98.0
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
31
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
36
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
31
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
82
2647
Gorno
Francesco
98.0
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
48
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
50
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
83
1089
Marinelli
Alessandro
93.0
23/09/2012
919 - Trofeo "Una mano amica"
47
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
22/04/2012
899 - Regionale Piemonte
46
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
84
2100
Amato
Fernando
92.0
28/10/2012
927 - Torneo "Spedicati" - Lecce
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
23/09/2012
920 - Spongano (LE)
48
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
85
4569
Abbattista
Giuseppe
92.0
28/10/2012
927 - Torneo "Spedicati" - Lecce
50
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
23/09/2012
920 - Spongano (LE)
42
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
86
1842
Manetti
Franco
86.0
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
86
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
87
1237
Strambelli
Giosafatte
82.0
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
82
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
88
267
Dall`Asta
Mariano
82.0
22/07/2012
912 - Trofeo Nevegal
39
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
19/02/2012
879 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
89
1451
Amodeo
Giovanni
82.0
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
82
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
90
2485
Pasotti
Ferruccio
80.0
22/07/2012
912 - Trofeo Nevegal
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
24/06/2012
910 - Brescia
38
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
91
4119
Ponzio
Salvatore
80.0
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
80
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
92
631
Andreini
Giovanni
80.0
16/12/2012
931 - Scanzorosciate
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
37
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
93
176
Ardizzon
Paolo
78.0
09/09/2012
917 - Gardigiano
38
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
27/05/2012
902 - Trieste trofeo LUISA
40
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
94
3514
Ferrieri
Eliezer
78.0
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
46
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
26/02/2012
882 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
32
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
95
1450
Mortelliti
Antonino
76.0
14/10/2012
924 - Torneo Peloritano - Messina
76
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
96
1651
Portoghese
Gianfranco
76.0
04/03/2012
889 - Regionale Lazio
39
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
37
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
97
633
Morstabilini
Angelo
76.0
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
36
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
26/02/2012
886 - Regionale Lombardia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
98
1594
Patatti
Romeo
75.0
05/08/2012
914 - Imponzo
39
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
19/02/2012
879 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
36
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
99
268
Bassanello
Fabio
74.0
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
05/08/2012
914 - Imponzo
36
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
100
1028
Pasciutti
Claudio
74.0
23/09/2012
919 - Trofeo "Una mano amica"
40
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
22/04/2012
899 - Regionale Piemonte
34
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
101
1426
Guttà
Carmelo
72.0
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
72
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
102
4134
Ragazzi
Giuseppe
72.0
01/04/2012
895 - Città di Avola (SR)
72
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
103
1400
Ciarcià
Massimo Pasqualino
70.0
07/10/2012
923 - Memorial "L. Bordini"
70
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
104
1238
Andriani
Sabino
68.0
28/10/2012
927 - Torneo "Spedicati" - Lecce
68
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
105
3903
Corrado
Gerardo
67.0
24/06/2012
908 - Reg. Campania
34
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
33
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
106
865
Gaglio
Nunzio
67.0
30/09/2012
921 - Romano di Lombardia
32
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
26/02/2012
880 - Regionale Trentino A.A.
35
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
107
5332
Zinutti
Lucien
67.0
05/08/2012
914 - Imponzo
35
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
19/02/2012
879 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
32
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
108
6087
Bernini
Matteo
66.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
36
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
30
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
109
1808
Casucci
Rivaldo
66.0
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
34
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
32
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
110
1435
Di Stefano
Giovanni Battista
66.0
30/09/2012
922 - Canicattini Bagni
66
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
111
725
Aymone
Dario
65.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
33
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
32
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
112
713
Piva
Lorenzo
64.0
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
35
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
29
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
113
3846
Bruno
Giuseppe
64.0
11/03/2012
890 - Lecce
64
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
114
3955
Faleo
Michele
60.0
23/09/2012
920 - Spongano (LE)
60
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
115
345
Magni
Massimo
57.0
26/02/2012
882 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
31
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
26
(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
116
1685
Liberati
Emilio
55.0
04/03/2012
889 - Regionale Lazio
55
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
117
1071
Milanese
Loris Alessandro
51.0
23/09/2012
919 - Trofeo "Una mano amica"
51
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
118
1177
Piras
Federico
50.0
03/06/2012
904 - Zola Predosa - II trofeo Falcone
50
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
119
1052
Clemente
Giorgio
47.0
01/04/2012
896 - Città di Arona
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
120
1116
Marongiu
Gavino
47.0
15/04/2012
898 - Regionale Sardegna
47
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
121
1669
Flavoni
Cesare
47.0
04/03/2012
889 - Regionale Lazio
47
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
122
1335
D`Amore
Emanuele
47.0
26/02/2012
885 - Regionale Puglia
47
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
123
1352
Bonifacino
Lorenzo
46.0
26/02/2012
887 - Regionale Liguria
46
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
124
1745
Macali
Daniele
43.0
04/03/2012
889 - Regionale Lazio
43
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
125
1086
Martini
Alberto
43.0
23/09/2012
919 - Trofeo "Una mano amica"
43
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
126
1857
Malotti
Alessandro
43.0
26/02/2012
884 - Regionale Toscana
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
127
1910
Sarcinelli
Vittorio
43.0
26/02/2012
887 - Regionale Liguria
43
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
128
5917
Zitano
Walter
42.0
28/10/2012
927 - Torneo "Spedicati" - Lecce
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
129
1708
Ferrari
Antonio
42.0
04/03/2012
889 - Regionale Lazio
42
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
130
1868
Belcari
Nicola
42.0
26/02/2012
884 - Regionale Toscana
42
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
131
1557
Lorusso
Luca
41.0
27/05/2012
902 - Trieste trofeo LUISA
41
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
132
3515
Ferrieri
Samuele
41.0
26/02/2012
882 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
41
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
133
1339
Solazzo
Alessandro
40.0
26/02/2012
885 - Regionale Puglia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
134
5617
Vitali
Dario
40.0
28/10/2012
927 - Torneo "Spedicati" - Lecce
40
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
135
871
Rondelli
Stefano
40.0
02/09/2012
916 - Prato
40
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
136
1245
De Santis
Gennaro
39.0
26/02/2012
885 - Regionale Puglia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
137
3532
Capozzoli
Rinaldo
39.0
22/04/2012
899 - Regionale Piemonte
39
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
138
4315
Iacovelli
Luca
38.0
26/02/2012
885 - Regionale Puglia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
139
1689
Pietrosanti
Sergio
38.0
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
38
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
140
3500
Calò
Stefano
38.0
23/09/2012
920 - Spongano (LE)
38
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
141
2502
Pazzi
Ettore
38.0
26/02/2012
882 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
38
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
142
61
Burchiellaro
Giancarlo
37.0
15/04/2012
897 - Albino (BG)
37
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
143
224
Peruch
Michele
37.0
05/08/2012
914 - Imponzo
37
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
144
1343
Rossetti
Giuseppe
36.0
26/02/2012
885 - Regionale Puglia
36
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
145
390
David
Emilio
35.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
35
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
146
1617
Giacobbi
Giuliano
35.0
01/05/2012
900 - Pordenone
35
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
147
1246
De Venuto
Raffaele
35.0
26/02/2012
885 - Regionale Puglia
35
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
148
346
Rosetti
Giovanni Pietro
34.0
26/02/2012
882 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
34
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
149
392
Umbertini
Renzo
34.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
34
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
150
3003
Novara
Andrea
34.0
26/02/2012
883 - Regionale Sicilia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
151
1569
Colavizza
Giampietro
34.0
05/08/2012
914 - Imponzo
34
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
152
696
La Susa
Onofrio
34.0
10/06/2012
906 - Concorezzo
34
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
153
1250
De Santis
Marcantonio
34.0
26/02/2012
885 - Regionale Puglia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
154
1180
Aresu
Efisio
34.0
15/04/2012
898 - Regionale Sardegna
34
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
155
2248
Santangelo
Mario
33.0
22/04/2012
899 - Regionale Piemonte
33
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
156
776
Pezzini
Augusto
33.0
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
33
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
157
3020
Battistotti
Giancarlo
33.0
26/02/2012
880 - Regionale Trentino A.A.
33
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
158
1147
Cocco
Paolo
33.0
15/04/2012
898 - Regionale Sardegna
33
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
159
3374
Giuffredi
Walter
33.0
26/02/2012
882 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
33
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
160
4
Codoni
Rolando
32.0
25/03/2012
894 - Regionale Marche
32
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
161
1009
Colomboni
Roberto
32.0
07/01/2012
877 - Rimini GimAgioKè
32
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
162
139
Nadal
Emilio
32.0
21/10/2012
925 - Parma
32
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
163
2568
Russo
Pasquale
32.0
24/06/2012
908 - Reg. Campania
32
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
164
1029
Pasciutti
Franco
32.0
22/04/2012
899 - Regionale Piemonte
32
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
165
836
De Concini
Rodolfo
31.0
26/02/2012
880 - Regionale Trentino A.A.
31
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
166
1848
Greganti
Piero
31.0
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
31
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
167
1526
Lugnan
Nicolò
30.0
19/02/2012
879 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
30
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
168
620
Rottoli
Piero
30.0
18/03/2012
891 - 11 Torneo Monza
30
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
169
3568
Bruno
Gennaro
30.0
24/06/2012
908 - Reg. Campania
30
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
170
364
Cortesi
Carlo
30.0
13/05/2012
901 - Abbiategrasso
30
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
171
1597
Candotti
Giorgio
29.0
19/02/2012
879 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
29
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
172
1
Ruggeri
Paolo
29.0
25/03/2012
894 - Regionale Marche
29
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
173
942
Cilione
Antonino
28.0
24/03/2012
893 - Regionale Calabria
28
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
174
1007
Garbatini
Giovanni
27.0
25/03/2012
894 - Regionale Marche
27
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
175
1010
Gentilucci
Bruno
24.0
25/03/2012
894 - Regionale Marche
24
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
176
2928
Durante
Christian
22.0
18/02/2012
878 - Regionale Basilicata
22
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
177
2524
Allegretti
Giovanni
17.0
18/02/2012
878 - Regionale Basilicata
17
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
178
2922
Arleo
Morgana
12.0
18/02/2012
878 - Regionale Basilicata
12
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
179
3638
Greco
Antony
7.0
18/02/2012
878 - Regionale Basilicata
7
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
180
6395
Ciancia
Sonia Maria
6.0
18/02/2012
878 - Regionale Basilicata
6
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
181
6393
Sole
Maria Antonietta
5.0
18/02/2012
878 - Regionale Basilicata
5
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
182
7819
Arleo
Andrea
4.0
18/02/2012
878 - Regionale Basilicata
4
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
183
6101
Di Sario
Agostino Andrea
3.0
18/02/2012
878 - Regionale Basilicata
3
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
184
7866
Belcore
Matteo
2.0
18/02/2012
878 - Regionale Basilicata
2
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
185
5074
Dammiano
Vincenzo
1.0
18/02/2012
878 - Regionale Basilicata
1
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)