Classifica Coppa Italia 2013 di dama italiana
1
1269
Faleo
Paolo
1096.0
08/12/2013
982 - Milano
43
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
10/11/2013
978 - Memorial Carmen e Laura Spedicati
86
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
81
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
13/10/2013
973 - Gallipoli
94
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
64
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
84
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
21/07/2013
964 - Trofeo Nevegal (BL)
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
23/06/2013
961 - Lanusei
90
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
55
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
42
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
46
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
52
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
92
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
47
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
13/01/2013
932 - Corsano (LE)
84
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
2
892
Gitto
Francesco
1016.0
27/10/2013
977 - Peloritano (Messina)
112
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
13/10/2013
973 - Gallipoli
92
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
118
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
62
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
104
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
07/07/2013
963 - Santa Rosalia
122
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
71
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
60
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
49
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
120
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
13/01/2013
932 - Corsano (LE)
106
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
3
5763
Negrone Casciano
Luciano
965.0
08/12/2013
982 - Milano
48
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
01/12/2013
981 - Scanzorosciate
56
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
71
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
13/10/2013
973 - Gallipoli
114
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
15/09/2013
969 - Prato
57
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
46
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
21/07/2013
964 - Trofeo Nevegal (BL)
59
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
63
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26/05/2013
957 - Trieste - "Trofeo Luisa"
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
54
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
68
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
59
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
42
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
50
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
17/02/2013
935 - Regionale Lombardia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
4
732
Fero
Mario
902.0
08/12/2013
982 - Milano
55
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
132
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
71
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
07/07/2013
963 - Santa Rosalia
112
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
23/06/2013
961 - Lanusei
116
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
67
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
77
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
66
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
100
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
59
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
5
1457
Maijnelli
Michele
741.0
13/10/2013
973 - Gallipoli
104
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
92
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
47
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
116
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
07/07/2013
963 - Santa Rosalia
88
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
23/06/2013
961 - Lanusei
104
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
94
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
13/01/2013
932 - Corsano (LE)
96
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
6
187
De Grandis
Mirco
607.0
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
49
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
13/10/2013
973 - Gallipoli
90
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
08/09/2013
968 - Gardigiano
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
21/07/2013
964 - Trofeo Nevegal (BL)
65
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
23/06/2013
961 - Lanusei
104
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26/05/2013
957 - Trieste - "Trofeo Luisa"
55
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
50
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
96
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
10/03/2013
941 - Regionale Veneto
53
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
7
600
Ronda
Gianmarco
546.0
08/12/2013
982 - Milano
61
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/12/2013
981 - Scanzorosciate
52
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
51
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
57
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
40
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
40
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
68
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
17/02/2013
935 - Regionale Lombardia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
8
1401
Greco
Sebastiano
535.0
27/10/2013
977 - Peloritano (Messina)
102
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26/05/2013
956 - Ficarazzi (PA)
96
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
37
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
28/04/2013
953 - Memorial "Lo Porto" - Palermo
84
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
07/04/2013
949 - Memorial "Calabrese" - Canicattini B.
82
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
84
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
24/02/2013
938 - Regionale Sicilia
50
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
9
1402
Catanzaro
Giovanni
535.0
27/10/2013
977 - Peloritano (Messina)
94
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
78
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
74
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
07/07/2013
963 - Santa Rosalia
86
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
28/04/2013
953 - Memorial "Lo Porto" - Palermo
72
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
07/04/2013
949 - Memorial "Calabrese" - Canicattini B.
98
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
24/02/2013
938 - Regionale Sicilia
33
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
10
599
Signorini
Diego
522.0
08/12/2013
982 - Milano
47
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
01/12/2013
981 - Scanzorosciate
41
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
43
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
44
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
60
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
39
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
54
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
46
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
17/02/2013
935 - Regionale Lombardia
58
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
11
1053
D`Amore
Raffaele
519.0
08/12/2013
982 - Milano
44
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
50
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
08/09/2013
968 - Gardigiano
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
37
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
35
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
43
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
37
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
61
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
45
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
10/03/2013
944 - Regionale Piemonte
36
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
12
1431
Lo Galbo
Santo
505.0
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
88
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
86
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
07/07/2013
963 - Santa Rosalia
90
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
26/05/2013
956 - Ficarazzi (PA)
104
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
28/04/2013
953 - Memorial "Lo Porto" - Palermo
100
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
24/02/2013
938 - Regionale Sicilia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
13
5750
Sciuto
Damiano
470.0
27/10/2013
977 - Peloritano (Messina)
86
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
106
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
90
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
07/07/2013
963 - Santa Rosalia
102
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
86
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
14
1840
Borghetti
Michele
452.0
13/10/2013
973 - Gallipoli
124
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
162
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
03/03/2013
939 - Regionale Puglia
50
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
13/01/2013
932 - Corsano (LE)
116
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
15
632
Tironi
Luigi
447.0
08/12/2013
982 - Milano
45
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
01/12/2013
981 - Scanzorosciate
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
38
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
69
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
45
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
42
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
38
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
42
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
17/02/2013
935 - Regionale Lombardia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
16
6269
Ferrari
Alessandro
440.0
08/12/2013
982 - Milano
46
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
40
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
42
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
39
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
39
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
44
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
17/02/2013
935 - Regionale Lombardia
54
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
17
3483
Scaggiante
Alessio
422.0
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
54
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
08/09/2013
968 - Gardigiano
54
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
21/07/2013
964 - Trofeo Nevegal (BL)
53
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
26/05/2013
957 - Trieste - "Trofeo Luisa"
61
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
59
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
40
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
10/03/2013
941 - Regionale Veneto
57
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
18
1449
Sciuto
Carmelo
422.0
27/10/2013
977 - Peloritano (Messina)
80
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
90
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
78
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
07/07/2013
963 - Santa Rosalia
92
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
82
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
19
1253
Mazzilli
Gaetano
405.0
10/11/2013
978 - Memorial Carmen e Laura Spedicati
50
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
13/10/2013
973 - Gallipoli
86
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
07/07/2013
963 - Santa Rosalia
82
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
72
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
03/03/2013
939 - Regionale Puglia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
13/01/2013
932 - Corsano (LE)
78
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
20
1276
Dell`Erba
Matteo
400.0
13/10/2013
973 - Gallipoli
84
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
80
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
82
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
68
(gruppo 1 -- 20 class)
13/01/2013
932 - Corsano (LE)
86
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
21
2646
Fontanarosa
Angelo
386.0
27/10/2013
977 - Peloritano (Messina)
84
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
70
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
07/07/2013
963 - Santa Rosalia
80
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
26/05/2013
956 - Ficarazzi (PA)
80
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
07/04/2013
949 - Memorial "Calabrese" - Canicattini B.
72
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
22
1659
Gasparetti
Marcello
379.0
08/12/2013
982 - Milano
49
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
61
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
50
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
142
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
77
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
23
1373
Cortese
Gerardo
369.0
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
46
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
15/09/2013
969 - Prato
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
48
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
44
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
48
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
10/02/2013
933 - Regionale Liguria
49
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
24
1430
Sapienza
Severino
364.0
27/10/2013
977 - Peloritano (Messina)
76
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
76
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
07/04/2013
949 - Memorial "Calabrese" - Canicattini B.
90
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
88
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
24/02/2013
938 - Regionale Sicilia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
25
1435
Di Stefano
Giovanni Battista
362.0
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
86
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
80
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
26/05/2013
956 - Ficarazzi (PA)
76
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
74
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
24/02/2013
938 - Regionale Sicilia
46
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26
778
Cocchi
Ivo
362.0
15/12/2013
983 - Torneo natalizio Zoppola (PN)
41
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/12/2013
981 - Scanzorosciate
42
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
39
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
43
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
38
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
38
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
37
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
43
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
17/02/2013
935 - Regionale Lombardia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
27
73
Vestrini
Franco
362.0
01/12/2013
981 - Scanzorosciate
48
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
45
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
15/09/2013
969 - Prato
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
08/09/2013
968 - Gardigiano
50
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
26/05/2013
957 - Trieste - "Trofeo Luisa"
41
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
45
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
28
881
Senatore
Francesco
337.0
13/10/2013
973 - Gallipoli
80
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
41
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
07/04/2013
949 - Memorial "Calabrese" - Canicattini B.
74
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
62
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
17/02/2013
934 - Regionale Calabria
36
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29
4691
Pira
Franco
334.0
20/10/2013
975 - Carbonia
72
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
29/09/2013
970 - Coppa Sardegna
66
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
23/06/2013
961 - Lanusei
84
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
02/06/2013
958 - Quartu Sant Elena
78
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
14/04/2013
951 - Regionale Sardegna
34
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
30
758
Feliciani
Carlo
325.0
08/12/2013
982 - Milano
41
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
41
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
43
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
38
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
41
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
38
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
17/02/2013
935 - Regionale Lombardia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
31
237
Trevisan
Clemente
319.0
15/12/2013
983 - Torneo natalizio Zoppola (PN)
45
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
08/09/2013
968 - Gardigiano
42
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
04/08/2013
966 - Imponzo
45
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
21/07/2013
964 - Trofeo Nevegal (BL)
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
26/05/2013
957 - Trieste - "Trofeo Luisa"
50
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
41
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
10/03/2013
941 - Regionale Veneto
49
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
32
1115
Secchi
Giuseppe
304.0
29/09/2013
970 - Coppa Sardegna
82
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
23/06/2013
961 - Lanusei
92
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
02/06/2013
958 - Quartu Sant Elena
90
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
14/04/2013
951 - Regionale Sardegna
40
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
33
1464
Nicotra
Paolo
304.0
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
74
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
76
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
07/07/2013
963 - Santa Rosalia
84
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
70
(gruppo 1 -- 19 class)
34
1139
Littera
Gianluca
259.0
20/10/2013
975 - Carbonia
78
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/09/2013
970 - Coppa Sardegna
74
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
02/06/2013
958 - Quartu Sant Elena
70
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
14/04/2013
951 - Regionale Sardegna
37
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
35
1132
Sardu
Gianni
256.0
20/10/2013
975 - Carbonia
84
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
29/09/2013
970 - Coppa Sardegna
88
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
02/06/2013
958 - Quartu Sant Elena
84
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
36
1407
Moschetti
Corrado
242.0
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
84
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
88
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
28/04/2013
953 - Memorial "Lo Porto" - Palermo
70
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
37
3529
Richini
Silvano
241.0
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
49
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
66
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
38
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
38
1448
Vinci
Romano
238.0
28/04/2013
953 - Memorial "Lo Porto" - Palermo
92
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
66
(gruppo 1 -- 21 class)
13/01/2013
932 - Corsano (LE)
80
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
39
598
Perani
Pierluigi
230.0
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
41
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
49
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
17/02/2013
935 - Regionale Lombardia
49
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
40
694
Beretta
Gabriele
228.0
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
36
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
41
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
40
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
36
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
17/02/2013
935 - Regionale Lombardia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
41
203
Chinellato
Giovanni
225.0
08/09/2013
968 - Gardigiano
41
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
04/08/2013
966 - Imponzo
53
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
21/07/2013
964 - Trofeo Nevegal (BL)
43
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
47
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
10/03/2013
941 - Regionale Veneto
41
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
42
1400
Ciarcià
Massimo Pasqualino
222.0
13/10/2013
973 - Gallipoli
82
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
72
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
28/04/2013
953 - Memorial "Lo Porto" - Palermo
68
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
43
1161
Intilla
Lussorio
221.0
23/06/2013
961 - Lanusei
88
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
14/04/2013
951 - Regionale Sardegna
43
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
90
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
44
1301
Scarpetta
Sergio
221.0
08/12/2013
982 - Milano
67
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
98
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
03/03/2013
939 - Regionale Puglia
56
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
45
1463
Costa
Gaetano
208.0
27/10/2013
977 - Peloritano (Messina)
78
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
28/07/2013
965 - Capo d`Orlando
130
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
46
3064
Cibelli
Mario
194.0
08/09/2013
968 - Gardigiano
59
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
21/07/2013
964 - Trofeo Nevegal (BL)
42
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
48
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
10/03/2013
941 - Regionale Veneto
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
47
1433
Vaglica
Giovanni
193.0
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
82
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
39
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
26/05/2013
956 - Ficarazzi (PA)
72
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
48
743
Roddi
Concezio
192.0
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
37
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
40
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
36
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
42
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
37
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
49
3003
Novara
Andrea
191.0
26/05/2013
956 - Ficarazzi (PA)
74
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
28/04/2013
953 - Memorial "Lo Porto" - Palermo
76
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
24/02/2013
938 - Regionale Sicilia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
50
834
Tranquillini
Diego
184.0
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
33
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
08/09/2013
968 - Gardigiano
40
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
34
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
24/03/2013
947 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
38
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
51
368
Gatti
Domenico
182.0
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
48
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
15/09/2013
969 - Prato
51
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
38
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
17/02/2013
937 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
45
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
52
1147
Cocco
Paolo
171.0
29/09/2013
970 - Coppa Sardegna
66
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
02/06/2013
958 - Quartu Sant Elena
72
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
14/04/2013
951 - Regionale Sardegna
33
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
53
3554
Scigliano
Leonardo
170.0
13/10/2013
973 - Gallipoli
88
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
13/01/2013
932 - Corsano (LE)
82
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
54
267
Dall`Asta
Mariano
164.0
15/12/2013
983 - Torneo natalizio Zoppola (PN)
43
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
21/07/2013
964 - Trofeo Nevegal (BL)
39
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
41
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
03/03/2013
940 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
55
202
Borchia
Adriano
163.0
04/08/2013
966 - Imponzo
41
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
21/07/2013
964 - Trofeo Nevegal (BL)
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
35
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
10/03/2013
941 - Regionale Veneto
42
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
56
183
Chieregato
Sandro
159.0
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
08/09/2013
968 - Gardigiano
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
26/05/2013
957 - Trieste - "Trofeo Luisa"
42
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
34
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
57
4681
Pirisi
Giovanni Antonio
152.0
29/09/2013
970 - Coppa Sardegna
66
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
23/06/2013
961 - Lanusei
86
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
58
3903
Corrado
Gerardo
147.0
08/12/2013
982 - Milano
42
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
34
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
09/06/2013
959 - Regionale Campania
35
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
36
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
59
1350
Bertè
Daniele
143.0
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
44
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
10/02/2013
933 - Regionale Liguria
54
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
60
1357
Tovagliaro
Roberto
136.0
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
47
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
10/02/2013
933 - Regionale Liguria
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
61
1268
Battista
Marco
128.0
10/11/2013
978 - Memorial Carmen e Laura Spedicati
54
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
13/01/2013
932 - Corsano (LE)
74
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
62
1591
Candoni
Andrea
127.0
04/08/2013
966 - Imponzo
39
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
26/05/2013
957 - Trieste - "Trofeo Luisa"
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
03/03/2013
940 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
63
115
Arcelli
Filippo
126.0
21/07/2013
964 - Trofeo Nevegal (BL)
40
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
42
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
10/03/2013
941 - Regionale Veneto
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
64
5706
Sanzia
Jean Francois
126.0
10/11/2013
978 - Memorial Carmen e Laura Spedicati
76
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
20/10/2013
976 - Spongano
50
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
65
2485
Pasotti
Ferruccio
125.0
10/08/2013
967 - Ghisalba (BG)
40
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
43
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
66
1652
Ginori
Angelo
123.0
04/08/2013
966 - Imponzo
38
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
21/07/2013
964 - Trofeo Nevegal (BL)
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
17/02/2013
936 - Regionale Lazio
41
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
67
1594
Patatti
Romeo
117.0
04/08/2013
966 - Imponzo
40
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
39
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
03/03/2013
940 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
68
1654
Cartella
Roberto
116.0
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
76
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
17/02/2013
936 - Regionale Lazio
40
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
69
713
Piva
Lorenzo
116.0
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
43
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
35
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
70
1844
Ciampi
Claudio
115.0
15/09/2013
969 - Prato
62
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
10/03/2013
943 - Regionale Toscana
53
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
71
631
Andreini
Giovanni
113.0
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
35
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
39
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
72
5208
Bruno
Gaetano
113.0
26/05/2013
956 - Ficarazzi (PA)
78
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
24/02/2013
938 - Regionale Sicilia
35
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
73
3500
Calò
Stefano
112.0
10/11/2013
978 - Memorial Carmen e Laura Spedicati
58
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
20/10/2013
976 - Spongano
54
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
74
1028
Pasciutti
Claudio
108.0
08/12/2013
982 - Milano
40
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
12/05/2013
955 - Abbiategrasso
37
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
10/03/2013
944 - Regionale Piemonte
31
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
75
1993
D`Amato
Gianluca
108.0
06/10/2013
972 - Memorial G. Giallongo
72
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
36
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
76
1408
Furnò
Francesco
106.0
07/04/2013
949 - Memorial "Calabrese" - Canicattini B.
70
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
24/02/2013
938 - Regionale Sicilia
36
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
77
4315
Iacovelli
Luca
100.0
10/11/2013
978 - Memorial Carmen e Laura Spedicati
68
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
03/03/2013
939 - Regionale Puglia
32
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
78
883
Bozza
Domenico
93.0
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
60
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
17/02/2013
934 - Regionale Calabria
33
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
79
1882
Salomoni
Walter
93.0
15/09/2013
969 - Prato
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
10/03/2013
943 - Regionale Toscana
47
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
80
2355
Fava
Giovanni
91.0
21/07/2013
964 - Trofeo Nevegal (BL)
41
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
17/02/2013
936 - Regionale Lazio
50
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
81
3515
Ferrieri
Samuele
90.0
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
41
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
17/02/2013
937 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
49
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
82
609
Vailati
Gianluigi
89.0
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
36
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
23/06/2013
962 - Brescia
53
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
83
4784
Ungaro
Andrea
88.0
10/11/2013
978 - Memorial Carmen e Laura Spedicati
48
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
20/10/2013
976 - Spongano
40
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
84
7612
Bosco
Ignazio
88.0
26/05/2013
956 - Ficarazzi (PA)
88
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
85
61
Burchiellaro
Giancarlo
86.0
01/12/2013
981 - Scanzorosciate
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
10/03/2013
941 - Regionale Veneto
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
86
1845
Fantozzi
Marcello
84.0
15/09/2013
969 - Prato
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
10/03/2013
943 - Regionale Toscana
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
87
1842
Manetti
Franco
84.0
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
42
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
15/09/2013
969 - Prato
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
88
1451
Amodeo
Giovanni
82.0
27/10/2013
977 - Peloritano (Messina)
82
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
89
1388
Mancini
Mirko
80.0
15/09/2013
969 - Prato
39
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
17/02/2013
937 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
41
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
90
1651
Portoghese
Gianfranco
80.0
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
80
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
91
1660
Ialongo
Fabrizio
78.0
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
78
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
92
4119
Ponzio
Salvatore
76.0
13/01/2013
932 - Corsano (LE)
76
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
93
6087
Bernini
Matteo
75.0
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
32
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
15/09/2013
969 - Prato
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
94
7313
Alfano
Giacomo
74.0
28/04/2013
953 - Memorial "Lo Porto" - Palermo
74
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
95
3514
Ferrieri
Eliezer
73.0
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
39
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
17/02/2013
937 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
34
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
96
1617
Giacobbi
Giuliano
69.0
26/05/2013
957 - Trieste - "Trofeo Luisa"
36
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
03/03/2013
940 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
33
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
97
1404
Randazzo
Santo
68.0
07/04/2013
949 - Memorial "Calabrese" - Canicattini B.
68
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
98
616
Milani
Alessandro
68.0
14/04/2013
950 - Comendunese Arred. - Albino
68
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
99
1164
Porcina
Vincenzo
66.0
20/10/2013
975 - Carbonia
66
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
100
1168
Loi
Salvatore
64.0
20/10/2013
975 - Carbonia
64
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
101
957
Bordini
Carlo Andrea
64.0
24/03/2013
948 - Lecce
64
(gruppo 1 -- 22 class)
102
1130
Contu
Ignazio
62.0
29/09/2013
970 - Coppa Sardegna
62
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
103
1029
Pasciutti
Franco
62.0
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
34
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
10/03/2013
944 - Regionale Piemonte
28
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
104
6120
De Luca
Mario
56.0
10/11/2013
978 - Memorial Carmen e Laura Spedicati
56
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
105
3955
Faleo
Michele
52.0
10/11/2013
978 - Memorial Carmen e Laura Spedicati
52
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
106
1390
Mantovani
Giuseppe
52.0
10/02/2013
933 - Regionale Liguria
52
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
107
1799
Capaccioli
Marco
50.0
10/03/2013
943 - Regionale Toscana
50
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
108
1650
Carbonara
Giorgio
49.0
04/08/2013
966 - Imponzo
49
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
109
1685
Liberati
Emilio
47.0
17/02/2013
936 - Regionale Lazio
47
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
110
1375
Ciancianaini
Cesare
45.0
10/02/2013
933 - Regionale Liguria
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
111
1745
Macali
Daniele
44.0
17/02/2013
936 - Regionale Lazio
44
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
112
2100
Amato
Fernando
44.0
20/10/2013
976 - Spongano
44
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
113
1339
Solazzo
Alessandro
44.0
03/03/2013
939 - Regionale Puglia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
114
1857
Malotti
Alessandro
44.0
10/03/2013
943 - Regionale Toscana
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
115
1352
Bonifacino
Lorenzo
41.0
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
41
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
116
1868
Belcari
Nicola
40.0
15/09/2013
969 - Prato
40
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
117
8572
Menapace
Gianfranco
40.0
01/12/2013
981 - Scanzorosciate
40
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
118
3020
Battistotti
Giancarlo
40.0
24/03/2013
947 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
40
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
119
1528
Zorn
Gualtiero
40.0
26/05/2013
957 - Trieste - "Trofeo Luisa"
40
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
120
6270
Ferrari
Gianluca
39.0
17/02/2013
935 - Regionale Lombardia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
121
1557
Lorusso
Luca
39.0
26/05/2013
957 - Trieste - "Trofeo Luisa"
39
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
122
1714
Ronca
Lamberto
39.0
17/02/2013
936 - Regionale Lazio
39
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
123
176
Ardizzon
Paolo
38.0
26/05/2013
957 - Trieste - "Trofeo Luisa"
38
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
124
952
Pulitanò
Aurelio
38.0
17/02/2013
934 - Regionale Calabria
38
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
125
1374
Taviani
Andrea
38.0
15/09/2013
969 - Prato
38
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
126
1303
Chiarella
Giuseppe
38.0
03/03/2013
939 - Regionale Puglia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
127
346
Rosetti
Giovanni Pietro
37.0
17/02/2013
937 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
37
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
128
726
Badiali
Guido
37.0
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
37
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
129
5332
Zinutti
Lucien
37.0
26/05/2013
957 - Trieste - "Trofeo Luisa"
37
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
130
340
Suozzi
Benito
36.0
17/02/2013
937 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
36
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
131
1922
Del Serra
Ennio
36.0
20/10/2013
974 - Parma
36
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
132
1335
D`Amore
Emanuele
36.0
03/03/2013
939 - Regionale Puglia
36
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
133
835
Agosti
Riccardo
35.0
24/03/2013
947 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
35
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
134
2248
Santangelo
Mario
35.0
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
35
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
135
388
Tondelli
Gastone
35.0
17/02/2013
937 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
35
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
136
1245
De Santis
Gennaro
35.0
03/03/2013
939 - Regionale Puglia
35
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
137
809
Tombini
Luigi
35.0
29/09/2013
971 - Romano di Lombardia
35
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
138
4569
Abbattista
Giuseppe
34.0
03/03/2013
939 - Regionale Puglia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
139
1593
Marini
Otello
34.0
03/03/2013
940 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
140
865
Gaglio
Nunzio
34.0
17/03/2013
946 - Monza
34
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
141
1030
Militello
Francesco
34.0
10/03/2013
944 - Regionale Piemonte
34
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
142
1326
Siciliano
Claudio
33.0
03/03/2013
939 - Regionale Puglia
33
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
143
404
Bruno
Antonio
33.0
09/06/2013
959 - Regionale Campania
33
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
144
268
Bassanello
Fabio
33.0
01/05/2013
954 - Pordenone
33
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
145
671
Fornasari
Mauro
33.0
09/06/2013
960 - Concorezzo
33
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
146
1080
Caprio
Edmondo
33.0
21/04/2013
952 - Arona
33
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
147
2348
Valentini
Stefano
33.0
24/03/2013
947 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
33
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
148
390
David
Emilio
33.0
17/02/2013
937 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
33
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
149
1007
Garbatini
Giovanni
32.0
10/03/2013
942 - Regionale Marche
32
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
150
4134
Ragazzi
Giuseppe
32.0
24/02/2013
938 - Regionale Sicilia
32
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
151
139
Nadal
Emilio
32.0
03/03/2013
940 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
32
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
152
8504
Ricciardi
Egidio
31.0
03/03/2013
939 - Regionale Puglia
31
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
153
3927
Defend
Giovanni
31.0
03/03/2013
940 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
31
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
154
1938
Pizzuto
Roberto
31.0
17/02/2013
934 - Regionale Calabria
31
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
155
1337
Palladino
Nicola
30.0
03/03/2013
939 - Regionale Puglia
30
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
156
3568
Bruno
Gennaro
30.0
09/06/2013
959 - Regionale Campania
30
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
157
2273
D`Orsi
Vincenzo
29.0
03/03/2013
939 - Regionale Puglia
29
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
158
2200
Romoli
Marco
29.0
10/03/2013
942 - Regionale Marche
29
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
159
2568
Russo
Pasquale
28.0
09/06/2013
959 - Regionale Campania
28
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
160
2819
Tomiello
Franco
27.0
10/03/2013
944 - Regionale Piemonte
27
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
161
4
Codoni
Rolando
26.0
10/03/2013
942 - Regionale Marche
26
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
162
5
Damiani
Raffaele
23.0
10/03/2013
942 - Regionale Marche
23
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
163
11
Latelli
Eugenio
22.0
10/03/2013
942 - Regionale Marche
22
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
164
1
Ruggeri
Paolo
21.0
10/03/2013
942 - Regionale Marche
21
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
165
2928
Durante
Christian
17.0
17/03/2013
945 - Regionale Basilicata
17
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
166
3102
Conte
Paolo
14.0
17/03/2013
945 - Regionale Basilicata
14
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
167
6096
Cosentino
Vincenzo
12.0
17/03/2013
945 - Regionale Basilicata
12
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
168
7819
Arleo
Andrea
9.0
17/03/2013
945 - Regionale Basilicata
9
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)