Classifica Coppa Italia 2014 di dama italiana
1
5763
Negrone Casciano
Luciano
777.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
56
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
09/11/2014
1037 - Regionale Lombardia
53
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
46
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
59
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
65
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
07/09/2014
1023 - Suzzara
46
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
64
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
27/07/2014
1019 - Capo d`Orlando
87
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
48
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
62
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
68
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
06/04/2014
998 - Albino (BG)
58
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
65
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
2
187
De Grandis
Mirco
641.0
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
51
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
51
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
52
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
07/09/2014
1023 - Suzzara
55
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
49
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
03/08/2014
1020 - Imponzo
53
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
20/07/2014
1018 - Nevegal
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
13/07/2014
1017 - Piombino
58
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
15/06/2014
1011 - Trieste
50
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
69
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
04/05/2014
1004 - Pordenone
56
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
23/02/2014
989 - Regionale Veneto
53
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
3
3483
Scaggiante
Alessio
624.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
49
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
52
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
14/09/2014
1024 - San Donato di Scorzè (TV)
59
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
07/09/2014
1023 - Suzzara
61
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
51
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
20/07/2014
1018 - Nevegal
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
13/07/2014
1017 - Piombino
51
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
15/06/2014
1011 - Trieste
50
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
65
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
04/05/2014
1004 - Pordenone
46
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
23/02/2014
989 - Regionale Veneto
48
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
4
881
Senatore
Francesco
589.0
09/11/2014
1036 - Gallipoli
50
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
12/10/2014
1030 - San Giorgio (TA)
66
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
28/09/2014
1027 - Coppa Città di Nardò
46
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
54
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
06/07/2014
1016 - Santa Rosalia PA
62
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
22/06/2014
1013 - Coppa ASD Dama Corsano
53
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
25/05/2014
1008 - Vernole (LE)
56
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
27/04/2014
1003 - Corsano
39
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
06/04/2014
999 - Canicattini Bagni
55
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
42
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
09/03/2014
992 - Galatina
36
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
23/02/2014
990 - Regionale Puglia
30
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
5
732
Fero
Mario
584.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
47
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
59
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
73
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
70
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
27/07/2014
1019 - Capo d`Orlando
96
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
49
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
61
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
57
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
72
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
6
599
Signorini
Diego
541.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
48
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
09/11/2014
1037 - Regionale Lombardia
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
50
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
45
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
07/09/2014
1023 - Suzzara
67
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
47
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
47
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
47
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
06/04/2014
998 - Albino (BG)
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
57
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
7
600
Ronda
Gianmarco
531.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
46
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
09/11/2014
1037 - Regionale Lombardia
50
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
49
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
48
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
07/09/2014
1023 - Suzzara
48
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
46
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
44
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
46
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
06/04/2014
998 - Albino (BG)
64
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
45
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
8
1269
Faleo
Paolo
507.0
09/11/2014
1036 - Gallipoli
74
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
47
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
47
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
57
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
73
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
117
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
46
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
9
1268
Battista
Marco
467.0
09/11/2014
1036 - Gallipoli
42
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
12/10/2014
1030 - San Giorgio (TA)
57
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
28/09/2014
1027 - Coppa Città di Nardò
51
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
47
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
22/06/2014
1013 - Coppa ASD Dama Corsano
39
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
25/05/2014
1008 - Vernole (LE)
45
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
27/04/2014
1003 - Corsano
42
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
47
(gruppo 1 -- 20 class)
09/03/2014
992 - Galatina
56
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
23/02/2014
990 - Regionale Puglia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
10
1402
Catanzaro
Giovanni
446.0
19/10/2014
1033 - Peloritano Messina
62
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
21/09/2014
1025 - 13° Memorial Giallongo
63
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
27/07/2014
1019 - Capo d`Orlando
59
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
06/07/2014
1016 - Santa Rosalia PA
71
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
04/05/2014
1005 - Memorial Lo Porto - Palermo
54
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
06/04/2014
999 - Canicattini Bagni
71
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
66
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
11
6269
Ferrari
Alessandro
442.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
44
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
09/11/2014
1037 - Regionale Lombardia
56
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
42
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
59
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
07/09/2014
1023 - Suzzara
45
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
48
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
57
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
48
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
12
1457
Maijnelli
Michele
432.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
63
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
68
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
49
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
27/07/2014
1019 - Capo d`Orlando
69
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
06/07/2014
1016 - Santa Rosalia PA
81
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
102
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
13
1053
D`Amore
Raffaele
414.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
41
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
45
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
07/09/2014
1023 - Suzzara
40
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
37
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
37
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
39
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
06/04/2014
998 - Albino (BG)
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
49
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
09/03/2014
993 - Regionale Piemonte
40
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
14
2646
Fontanarosa
Angelo
413.0
19/10/2014
1033 - Peloritano Messina
63
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
21/09/2014
1025 - 13° Memorial Giallongo
63
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
27/07/2014
1019 - Capo d`Orlando
65
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
06/07/2014
1016 - Santa Rosalia PA
60
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
04/05/2014
1005 - Memorial Lo Porto - Palermo
57
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
06/04/2014
999 - Canicattini Bagni
60
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
23/02/2014
988 - Regionale Sicilia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
15
632
Tironi
Luigi
376.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
42
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
44
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
43
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
38
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
42
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
06/04/2014
998 - Albino (BG)
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
40
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
16
1115
Secchi
Giuseppe
356.0
08/12/2014
1041 - Cagliari coppa Ussana
80
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
26/10/2014
1035 - Coppa Carbonia
80
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
28/09/2014
1026 - Coppa Sardegna
80
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
01/06/2014
1009 - Quartu
78
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
13/04/2014
1001 - Regionale Sardegna
38
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
17
1840
Borghetti
Michele
354.0
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
76
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
12/10/2014
1031 - Prato
61
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
13/07/2014
1017 - Piombino
62
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
27/04/2014
1003 - Corsano
69
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
86
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
18
9171
Bellante
Rosario
350.0
19/10/2014
1033 - Peloritano Messina
60
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
21/09/2014
1025 - 13° Memorial Giallongo
65
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
04/05/2014
1005 - Memorial Lo Porto - Palermo
59
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
06/04/2014
999 - Canicattini Bagni
66
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
62
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
23/02/2014
988 - Regionale Sicilia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
19
1385
Fierro
Ciro
337.0
07/09/2014
1023 - Suzzara
47
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
45
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
20/07/2014
1018 - Nevegal
61
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
48
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
40
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
06/04/2014
998 - Albino (BG)
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
09/03/2014
994 - Regionale Liguria
54
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
20
1431
Lo Galbo
Santo
335.0
21/09/2014
1025 - 13° Memorial Giallongo
79
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
27/07/2014
1019 - Capo d`Orlando
68
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
06/07/2014
1016 - Santa Rosalia PA
75
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
04/05/2014
1005 - Memorial Lo Porto - Palermo
65
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
23/02/2014
988 - Regionale Sicilia
48
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
21
7645
Distefano
Giovanni
328.0
09/11/2014
1036 - Gallipoli
51
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
12/10/2014
1030 - San Giorgio (TA)
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
28/09/2014
1027 - Coppa Città di Nardò
45
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
45
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
22/06/2014
1013 - Coppa ASD Dama Corsano
48
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
27/04/2014
1003 - Corsano
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
09/03/2014
992 - Galatina
50
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
22
1085
De Vittorio
Antonio
321.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
43
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
09/11/2014
1036 - Gallipoli
66
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/06/2014
1014 - Bra
42
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
45
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
44
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
47
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
09/03/2014
993 - Regionale Piemonte
34
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
23
3554
Scigliano
Leonardo
301.0
12/10/2014
1030 - San Giorgio (TA)
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
28/09/2014
1027 - Coppa Città di Nardò
49
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
22/06/2014
1013 - Coppa ASD Dama Corsano
38
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
25/05/2014
1008 - Vernole (LE)
39
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
27/04/2014
1003 - Corsano
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
53
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
23/02/2014
990 - Regionale Puglia
33
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
24
368
Gatti
Domenico
293.0
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
41
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
44
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
07/09/2014
1023 - Suzzara
43
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
46
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
41
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
23/02/2014
987 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
37
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
25
1373
Cortese
Gerardo
291.0
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
48
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
12/10/2014
1031 - Prato
53
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
50
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
07/09/2014
1023 - Suzzara
44
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
44
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
09/03/2014
994 - Regionale Liguria
52
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26
5202
Maiello
Mario
288.0
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
38
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
41
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
28/09/2014
1027 - Coppa Città di Nardò
63
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
50
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
42
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
29/06/2014
1015 - Regionale Campania
54
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
27
892
Gitto
Francesco
276.0
19/10/2014
1033 - Peloritano Messina
81
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
21/09/2014
1025 - 13° Memorial Giallongo
79
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
66
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
50
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
28
1253
Mazzilli
Gaetano
273.0
12/10/2014
1030 - San Giorgio (TA)
36
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
28/09/2014
1027 - Coppa Città di Nardò
57
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
57
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
22/06/2014
1013 - Coppa ASD Dama Corsano
44
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
45
(gruppo 1 -- 21 class)
23/02/2014
990 - Regionale Puglia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
29
3955
Faleo
Michele
273.0
09/11/2014
1036 - Gallipoli
44
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
12/10/2014
1030 - San Giorgio (TA)
47
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
28/09/2014
1027 - Coppa Città di Nardò
48
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
27/04/2014
1003 - Corsano
62
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
09/03/2014
992 - Galatina
44
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
23/02/2014
990 - Regionale Puglia
28
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
30
1401
Greco
Sebastiano
271.0
21/09/2014
1025 - 13° Memorial Giallongo
69
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
27/07/2014
1019 - Capo d`Orlando
66
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
06/07/2014
1016 - Santa Rosalia PA
65
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
04/05/2014
1005 - Memorial Lo Porto - Palermo
71
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
31
1659
Gasparetti
Marcello
258.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
70
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
66
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
27/04/2014
1002 - Roma
54
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
68
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
32
183
Chieregato
Sandro
253.0
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
40
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
14/09/2014
1024 - San Donato di Scorzè (TV)
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
15/06/2014
1011 - Trieste
42
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
04/05/2014
1004 - Pordenone
41
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
33
1301
Scarpetta
Sergio
252.0
28/09/2014
1027 - Coppa Città di Nardò
69
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
86
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
50
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
34
1139
Littera
Gianluca
250.0
08/12/2014
1041 - Cagliari coppa Ussana
74
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
28/09/2014
1026 - Coppa Sardegna
74
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
01/06/2014
1009 - Quartu
72
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
13/04/2014
1001 - Regionale Sardegna
30
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
35
834
Tranquillini
Diego
237.0
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
40
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
04/05/2014
1004 - Pordenone
38
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
06/04/2014
998 - Albino (BG)
40
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
42
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
16/02/2014
986 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
39
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
36
203
Chinellato
Giovanni
237.0
14/09/2014
1024 - San Donato di Scorzè (TV)
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
03/08/2014
1020 - Imponzo
46
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
20/07/2014
1018 - Nevegal
51
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
04/05/2014
1004 - Pordenone
51
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
23/02/2014
989 - Regionale Veneto
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
37
3370
De Gennaro
Giuseppe
236.0
09/11/2014
1036 - Gallipoli
47
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
12/10/2014
1030 - San Giorgio (TA)
48
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
56
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
27/04/2014
1003 - Corsano
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
09/03/2014
992 - Galatina
38
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
38
237
Trevisan
Clemente
236.0
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
46
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
14/09/2014
1024 - San Donato di Scorzè (TV)
50
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
03/08/2014
1020 - Imponzo
49
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
20/07/2014
1018 - Nevegal
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
23/02/2014
989 - Regionale Veneto
50
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
39
5750
Sciuto
Damiano
224.0
19/10/2014
1033 - Peloritano Messina
75
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
27/07/2014
1019 - Capo d`Orlando
80
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
69
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
40
1147
Cocco
Paolo
221.0
08/12/2014
1041 - Cagliari coppa Ussana
60
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
26/10/2014
1035 - Coppa Carbonia
70
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/06/2014
1009 - Quartu
58
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
13/04/2014
1001 - Regionale Sardegna
33
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
41
1844
Ciampi
Claudio
207.0
12/10/2014
1031 - Prato
57
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
13/07/2014
1017 - Piombino
55
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
27/04/2014
1002 - Roma
44
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
02/02/2014
985 - Regionale Toscana
51
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
42
3500
Calò
Stefano
206.0
09/11/2014
1036 - Gallipoli
48
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
25/05/2014
1008 - Vernole (LE)
38
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
27/04/2014
1003 - Corsano
54
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
09/03/2014
992 - Galatina
35
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
23/02/2014
990 - Regionale Puglia
31
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
43
1335
D`Amore
Emanuele
205.0
12/10/2014
1030 - San Giorgio (TA)
75
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
77
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
23/02/2014
990 - Regionale Puglia
53
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
44
758
Feliciani
Carlo
205.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
39
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
07/09/2014
1023 - Suzzara
41
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
41
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
41
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
45
5706
Sanzia
Jean Francois
204.0
09/11/2014
1036 - Gallipoli
59
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
44
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
27/04/2014
1003 - Corsano
41
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
09/03/2014
992 - Galatina
33
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
23/02/2014
990 - Regionale Puglia
27
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
46
1130
Contu
Ignazio
202.0
08/12/2014
1041 - Cagliari coppa Ussana
68
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
28/09/2014
1026 - Coppa Sardegna
68
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
01/06/2014
1009 - Quartu
66
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
47
1449
Sciuto
Carmelo
200.0
19/10/2014
1033 - Peloritano Messina
69
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
27/07/2014
1019 - Capo d`Orlando
71
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
60
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
48
1591
Candoni
Andrea
197.0
03/08/2014
1020 - Imponzo
40
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
20/07/2014
1018 - Nevegal
40
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
15/06/2014
1011 - Trieste
39
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
04/05/2014
1004 - Pordenone
40
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
23/02/2014
991 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
49
598
Perani
Pierluigi
189.0
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
39
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
55
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
06/04/2014
998 - Albino (BG)
52
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
43
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
50
1028
Pasciutti
Claudio
188.0
19/10/2014
1032 - Trofeo dama SOMS Fossano
29
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
29/06/2014
1014 - Bra
39
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
43
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
41
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
09/03/2014
993 - Regionale Piemonte
36
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
51
1464
Nicotra
Paolo
188.0
27/07/2014
1019 - Capo d`Orlando
60
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
06/07/2014
1016 - Santa Rosalia PA
63
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
65
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
52
4691
Pira
Franco
182.0
08/12/2014
1041 - Cagliari coppa Ussana
58
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
26/10/2014
1035 - Coppa Carbonia
66
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
28/09/2014
1026 - Coppa Sardegna
58
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
53
4681
Pirisi
Giovanni Antonio
160.0
08/12/2014
1041 - Cagliari coppa Ussana
62
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
28/09/2014
1026 - Coppa Sardegna
62
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
13/04/2014
1001 - Regionale Sardegna
36
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
54
5332
Zinutti
Lucien
152.0
15/06/2014
1011 - Trieste
42
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
35
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
37
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
06/04/2014
998 - Albino (BG)
38
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
55
1650
Carbonara
Giorgio
147.0
20/07/2014
1018 - Nevegal
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
59
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
09/03/2014
995 - Regionale Lazio
43
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
56
6087
Bernini
Matteo
145.0
12/10/2014
1031 - Prato
47
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
13/07/2014
1017 - Piombino
50
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
02/02/2014
985 - Regionale Toscana
48
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
57
1238
Andriani
Sabino
139.0
04/05/2014
1004 - Pordenone
36
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
56
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
23/02/2014
990 - Regionale Puglia
47
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
58
1845
Fantozzi
Marcello
137.0
12/10/2014
1031 - Prato
46
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
13/07/2014
1017 - Piombino
48
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
02/02/2014
985 - Regionale Toscana
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
59
73
Vestrini
Franco
133.0
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
43
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
06/04/2014
998 - Albino (BG)
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
60
2355
Fava
Giovanni
129.0
14/09/2014
1024 - San Donato di Scorzè (TV)
41
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
20/07/2014
1018 - Nevegal
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
27/04/2014
1002 - Roma
46
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
61
2485
Pasotti
Ferruccio
129.0
09/11/2014
1037 - Regionale Lombardia
46
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
09/08/2014
1021 - Ghisalba
44
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
62
1808
Casucci
Rivaldo
124.0
04/05/2014
1004 - Pordenone
38
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
27/04/2014
1002 - Roma
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
43
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
63
267
Dall`Asta
Mariano
122.0
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
42
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
04/05/2014
1004 - Pordenone
39
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
23/02/2014
991 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
41
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
64
631
Andreini
Giovanni
122.0
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
40
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
06/04/2014
998 - Albino (BG)
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
39
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
65
1009
Colomboni
Roberto
121.0
27/04/2014
1002 - Roma
50
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
71
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
66
1407
Moschetti
Corrado
120.0
19/10/2014
1033 - Peloritano Messina
57
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
27/07/2014
1019 - Capo d`Orlando
63
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
67
3018
Nurchis
Antioco Graziano
120.0
28/09/2014
1026 - Coppa Sardegna
60
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
01/06/2014
1009 - Quartu
60
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
68
1435
Di Stefano
Giovanni Battista
116.0
04/05/2014
1005 - Memorial Lo Porto - Palermo
53
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
63
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
69
3064
Cibelli
Mario
110.0
14/09/2014
1024 - San Donato di Scorzè (TV)
54
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
20/07/2014
1018 - Nevegal
56
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
70
2248
Santangelo
Mario
108.0
29/06/2014
1014 - Bra
35
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
38
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
09/03/2014
993 - Regionale Piemonte
35
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
71
1669
Flavoni
Cesare
105.0
27/04/2014
1002 - Roma
58
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
09/03/2014
995 - Regionale Lazio
47
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
72
1430
Sapienza
Severino
103.0
06/04/2014
999 - Canicattini Bagni
55
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
48
(gruppo 1 -- 19 class)
73
1404
Randazzo
Santo
95.0
06/04/2014
999 - Canicattini Bagni
53
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
23/02/2014
988 - Regionale Sicilia
42
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
74
1882
Salomoni
Walter
93.0
12/10/2014
1031 - Prato
48
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
02/02/2014
985 - Regionale Toscana
45
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
75
1089
Marinelli
Alessandro
92.0
29/06/2014
1014 - Bra
44
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
09/03/2014
993 - Regionale Piemonte
48
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
76
1904
Grimaldi
Giuseppe
89.0
07/09/2014
1023 - Suzzara
42
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
09/03/2014
994 - Regionale Liguria
47
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
77
1799
Capaccioli
Marco
89.0
12/10/2014
1031 - Prato
45
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
02/02/2014
985 - Regionale Toscana
44
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
78
390
David
Emilio
86.0
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
39
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
23/02/2014
987 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
47
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
79
204
De Franceschi
Claudio
85.0
05/10/2014
1029 - Zoppola High Level
43
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
14/09/2014
1024 - San Donato di Scorzè (TV)
42
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
80
1594
Patatti
Romeo
85.0
03/08/2014
1020 - Imponzo
41
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
23/02/2014
991 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
44
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
81
1448
Vinci
Romano
83.0
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
44
(gruppo 1 -- 22 class)
23/02/2014
988 - Regionale Sicilia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
82
4569
Abbattista
Giuseppe
83.0
09/11/2014
1036 - Gallipoli
45
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
12/10/2014
1030 - San Giorgio (TA)
38
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
83
4315
Iacovelli
Luca
83.0
12/10/2014
1030 - San Giorgio (TA)
41
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
42
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
84
1652
Ginori
Angelo
82.0
14/09/2014
1024 - San Donato di Scorzè (TV)
40
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
03/08/2014
1020 - Imponzo
42
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
85
1030
Militello
Francesco
81.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
37
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
09/03/2014
993 - Regionale Piemonte
44
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
86
694
Beretta
Gabriele
81.0
09/11/2014
1037 - Regionale Lombardia
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
36
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
87
61
Burchiellaro
Giancarlo
80.0
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
42
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
18/05/2014
1007 - Brescia
38
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
88
202
Borchia
Adriano
79.0
14/09/2014
1024 - San Donato di Scorzè (TV)
43
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
04/05/2014
1004 - Pordenone
36
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
89
1357
Tovagliaro
Roberto
78.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
45
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
19/10/2014
1032 - Trofeo dama SOMS Fossano
33
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
90
1303
Chiarella
Giuseppe
77.0
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
48
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
23/02/2014
990 - Regionale Puglia
29
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
91
9106
De Vitis
Jonathan
77.0
22/06/2014
1013 - Coppa ASD Dama Corsano
36
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
25/05/2014
1008 - Vernole (LE)
41
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
92
1388
Mancini
Mirko
77.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
40
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
26/10/2014
1034 - Parma
37
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
93
1432
Stira
Leonardo
77.0
04/05/2014
1005 - Memorial Lo Porto - Palermo
77
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
94
1214
Marongiu
Andrea
76.0
26/10/2014
1035 - Coppa Carbonia
76
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
95
671
Fornasari
Mauro
75.0
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
39
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
08/06/2014
1010 - Concorezzo
36
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
96
809
Tombini
Luigi
74.0
08/12/2014
1040 - Milano memorial "Luigi Franzioni"
38
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
36
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
97
1029
Pasciutti
Franco
62.0
19/10/2014
1032 - Trofeo dama SOMS Fossano
26
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
29/06/2014
1014 - Bra
36
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
98
975
Ghittoni
Dario
62.0
27/07/2014
1019 - Capo d`Orlando
62
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
99
1463
Costa
Gaetano
59.0
19/10/2014
1033 - Peloritano Messina
59
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
100
7612
Bosco
Ignazio
56.0
04/05/2014
1005 - Memorial Lo Porto - Palermo
56
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
101
1857
Malotti
Alessandro
55.0
02/02/2014
985 - Regionale Toscana
55
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
102
1071
Milanese
Loris Alessandro
54.0
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
54
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
103
1426
Guttà
Carmelo
54.0
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
54
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
104
1708
Ferrari
Antonio
53.0
09/03/2014
995 - Regionale Lazio
53
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
105
1465
Mille
Franco
53.0
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
53
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
106
3903
Corrado
Gerardo
51.0
29/06/2014
1015 - Regionale Campania
51
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
107
9172
Piscopello
Daniele
51.0
25/05/2014
1008 - Vernole (LE)
51
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
108
1714
Ronca
Lamberto
51.0
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
51
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
109
3568
Bruno
Gennaro
51.0
31/08/2014
1022 - Santeramo in Colle
51
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
110
1745
Macali
Daniele
50.0
09/03/2014
995 - Regionale Lazio
50
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
111
1276
Dell`Erba
Matteo
50.0
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
50
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
112
3514
Ferrieri
Eliezer
50.0
23/02/2014
987 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
50
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
113
1350
Bertè
Daniele
49.0
09/03/2014
994 - Regionale Liguria
49
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
114
1161
Intilla
Lussorio
49.0
13/07/2014
1017 - Piombino
49
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
115
726
Badiali
Guido
49.0
07/09/2014
1023 - Suzzara
49
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
116
1842
Manetti
Franco
49.0
12/10/2014
1031 - Prato
49
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
117
2568
Russo
Pasquale
48.0
29/06/2014
1015 - Regionale Campania
48
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
118
1651
Portoghese
Gianfranco
45.0
27/04/2014
1002 - Roma
45
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
119
1390
Mantovani
Giuseppe
45.0
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
45
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
120
1685
Liberati
Emilio
44.0
09/03/2014
995 - Regionale Lazio
44
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
121
115
Arcelli
Filippo
43.0
20/07/2014
1018 - Nevegal
43
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
122
3515
Ferrieri
Samuele
43.0
23/02/2014
987 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
43
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
123
404
Bruno
Antonio
42.0
12/10/2014
1030 - San Giorgio (TA)
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
124
3020
Battistotti
Giancarlo
42.0
16/02/2014
986 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
42
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
125
1660
Ialongo
Fabrizio
42.0
27/04/2014
1002 - Roma
42
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
126
6575
Greco
Giovanni
41.0
09/11/2014
1036 - Gallipoli
41
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
127
1408
Furnò
Francesco
41.0
30/03/2014
997 - Lecce
41
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
128
633
Morstabilini
Angelo
39.0
06/04/2014
998 - Albino (BG)
39
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
129
139
Nadal
Emilio
39.0
03/08/2014
1020 - Imponzo
39
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
130
379
Rastelli
Marco
39.0
23/02/2014
987 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
39
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
131
8504
Ricciardi
Egidio
39.0
12/10/2014
1030 - San Giorgio (TA)
39
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
132
176
Ardizzon
Paolo
39.0
15/06/2014
1011 - Trieste
39
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
133
778
Cocchi
Ivo
38.0
16/03/2014
996 - Monza
38
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
134
340
Suozzi
Benito
38.0
23/02/2014
987 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
38
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
135
2105
Donno
Salvatore
38.0
27/04/2014
1003 - Corsano
38
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
136
1475
Biecar
Aldo
37.0
15/06/2014
1011 - Trieste
37
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
137
365
Facchini
Giuseppe
37.0
28/09/2014
1028 - Romano di Lombardia
37
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
138
388
Tondelli
Gastone
36.0
23/02/2014
987 - Regionale Emilia Romagna
36
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
139
6709
Zhou
Jiau Davide
36.0
13/04/2014
1000 - Arona
36
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
140
835
Agosti
Riccardo
36.0
16/02/2014
986 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
36
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
141
1093
Canepa
Enzo
36.0
19/10/2014
1032 - Trofeo dama SOMS Fossano
36
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
142
1569
Colavizza
Giampietro
35.0
23/02/2014
991 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
35
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
143
1337
Palladino
Nicola
35.0
23/02/2014
990 - Regionale Puglia
35
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
144
1593
Marini
Otello
34.0
23/02/2014
991 - Regionale Friuli Venezia Giulia
34
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
145
1080
Caprio
Edmondo
33.0
09/03/2014
993 - Regionale Piemonte
33
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
146
836
De Concini
Rodolfo
33.0
16/02/2014
986 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
33
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
147
1339
Solazzo
Alessandro
32.0
23/02/2014
990 - Regionale Puglia
32
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
148
865
Gaglio
Nunzio
32.0
16/02/2014
986 - Regionale Trentino Alto Adige
32
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
149
5271
Zappatore
Marco
32.0
09/03/2014
992 - Galatina
32
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
150
1
Ruggeri
Paolo
31.0
15/06/2014
1012 - Regionale Marche
31
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
151
952
Pulitanò
Aurelio
29.0
02/02/2014
984 - Regionale Calabria
29
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
152
1141
Cappello
Gaetano
29.0
13/04/2014
1001 - Regionale Sardegna
29
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
153
4
Codoni
Rolando
28.0
15/06/2014
1012 - Regionale Marche
28
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
154
6416
Fabbricatore
Domenico
27.0
02/02/2014
984 - Regionale Calabria
27
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
155
883
Bozza
Domenico
26.0
23/02/2014
990 - Regionale Puglia
26
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
156
2200
Romoli
Marco
25.0
15/06/2014
1012 - Regionale Marche
25
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
157
7754
Sgrò
Giovanni
25.0
02/02/2014
984 - Regionale Calabria
25
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
158
5021
Traversa
Alessandro
25.0
19/10/2014
1032 - Trofeo dama SOMS Fossano
25
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
159
5038
Pennasso
Ettore
24.0
19/10/2014
1032 - Trofeo dama SOMS Fossano
24
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
160
1031
Piana
Giampietro
23.0
19/10/2014
1032 - Trofeo dama SOMS Fossano
23
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
161
1971
Occhiodoro
Claudio
22.0
15/06/2014
1012 - Regionale Marche
22
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
162
1007
Garbatini
Giovanni
21.0
15/06/2014
1012 - Regionale Marche
21
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
163
2242
Zepponi
Emanuele
20.0
15/06/2014
1012 - Regionale Marche
20
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
164
2928
Durante
Christian
15.0
04/05/2014
1006 - Regionale Basilicata
15
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
165
3102
Conte
Paolo
13.0
04/05/2014
1006 - Regionale Basilicata
13
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
166
7823
Conte
Marilina
11.0
04/05/2014
1006 - Regionale Basilicata
11
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)