Classifica Coppa Italia 2017 di dama italiana
(cfr. delibera 57/2015)

08/10/20171192 - Parma340(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal120(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste600(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce720(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste510(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce1200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma200(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal150(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste450(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce810(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma400(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal170(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste405(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce600(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma240(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona120(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce900(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma172(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste315(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona150(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo120(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce516(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma210(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste300(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona105(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo110(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce522(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce1020(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma270(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona170(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo150(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce630(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma152(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal88(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste261(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona100(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo86(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce498(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste255(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona88(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo74(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce486(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma300(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce600(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce660(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma118(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni71(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste231(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce414(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma148(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal72(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste228(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce366(gruppo 2 -- 18 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni87(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona135(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo89(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce474(gruppo 1 -- 20 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma220(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce528(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma88(gruppo 3 -- 19 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni66(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste186(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona76(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce312(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste210(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona79(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo70(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce348(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma132(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni105(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce468(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma134(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni78(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce456(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni110(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce534(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma138(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce492(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma108(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni84(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce426(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma142(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni77(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce390(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma144(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce462(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni95(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce480(gruppo 1 -- 19 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma136(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal100(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste252(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo82(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma114(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce438(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma130(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal85(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste225(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo81(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni74(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce444(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce510(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce504(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma104(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce378(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma72(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni59(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal67(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce282(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni68(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce402(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma60(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni65(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce330(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce450(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni82(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce360(gruppo 2 -- 19 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal110(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste330(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal62(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo59(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce318(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce432(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce420(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce408(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal83(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste240(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo79(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma190(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona110(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo100(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal73(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste249(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo76(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce396(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma42(gruppo 4 -- 22 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce354(gruppo 2 -- 20 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma84(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni57(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce252(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma62(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce324(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma166(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona85(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo135(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce384(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal95(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste285(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal135(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste243(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal74(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste222(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo78(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce372(gruppo 2 -- 17 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma58(gruppo 4 -- 14 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste183(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona68(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo55(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste360(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal89(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste264(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
29/10/20171194 - Carbonia200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna150(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma48(gruppo 4 -- 19 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni45(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal51(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce204(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce342(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce336(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma94(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste237(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal77(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste234(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce306(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce300(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce294(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
29/10/20171194 - Carbonia170(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna120(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce288(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce276(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni50(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste171(gruppo 5 -- 1 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona52(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma102(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona89(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo80(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma116(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona83(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo72(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce270(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste267(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce264(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal69(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste192(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal71(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste189(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal61(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste198(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste258(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce258(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma106(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona82(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo66(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma34(gruppo 5 -- 4 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal58(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste159(gruppo 5 -- 5 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma150(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni100(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
29/10/20171194 - Carbonia150(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna100(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste246(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce246(gruppo 3 -- 18 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal64(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste177(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce240(gruppo 3 -- 19 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal66(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste174(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
29/10/20171194 - Carbonia100(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna135(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce234(gruppo 3 -- 20 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce228(gruppo 3 -- 21 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal57(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste168(gruppo 5 -- 2 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma26(gruppo 5 -- 8 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni43(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce156(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
29/10/20171194 - Carbonia135(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna88(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce222(gruppo 3 -- 22 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma82(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona78(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo62(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma146(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal75(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma28(gruppo 5 -- 7 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce192(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste219(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal53(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste165(gruppo 5 -- 3 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal54(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste162(gruppo 5 -- 4 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce216(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste216(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
29/10/20171194 - Carbonia110(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna105(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma74(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona75(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo65(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste213(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce210(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
29/10/20171194 - Carbonia120(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna87(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste207(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma124(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal81(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste204(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste201(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce198(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste195(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma122(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo69(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
29/10/20171194 - Carbonia95(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna95(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma52(gruppo 4 -- 17 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona73(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo64(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma112(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo75(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce186(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma32(gruppo 5 -- 5 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal55(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona47(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo51(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma100(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal84(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce180(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste180(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma178(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma176(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma174(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce174(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
29/10/20171194 - Carbonia88(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna86(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
29/10/20171194 - Carbonia89(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna84(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal86(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona86(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma46(gruppo 4 -- 20 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona67(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo58(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma92(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal78(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna170(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni170(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma170(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce168(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma168(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma164(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni83(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal80(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma162(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce162(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma160(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma158(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
21/05/20171173 - Trieste156(gruppo 5 -- 6 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma156(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma154(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona81(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo71(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
12/03/20171163 - CittÓ di Lecce150(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni150(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma80(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal63(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma140(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma68(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal68(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni135(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma76(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona56(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma128(gruppo 2 -- 17 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma66(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona62(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona65(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo63(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma126(gruppo 2 -- 18 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni120(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma120(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma54(gruppo 4 -- 16 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal60(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma110(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna110(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma56(gruppo 4 -- 15 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo53(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo105(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
29/10/20171194 - Carbonia105(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal105(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona54(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo49(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma98(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma96(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona95(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo95(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni44(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal49(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma38(gruppo 5 -- 2 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona55(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma90(gruppo 3 -- 18 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna89(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni89(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni88(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo88(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo87(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal87(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona87(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni86(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma86(gruppo 3 -- 20 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo85(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna85(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni85(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona84(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo84(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna83(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo83(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
17/09/20171187 - Coppa Sardegna82(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal82(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni81(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni80(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona80(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni79(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal79(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma78(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona77(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo77(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal76(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni76(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni75(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona74(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni73(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo73(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona72(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni72(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma72(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona71(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni70(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona70(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal70(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona69(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni69(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo68(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo67(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni67(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona66(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal65(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni64(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma64(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona64(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni63(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona63(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni62(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo61(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni61(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona61(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona60(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni60(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo60(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal59(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona59(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona58(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni58(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo57(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona57(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal56(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo56(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni56(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo55(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni55(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni54(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni53(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona53(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo52(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni52(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal52(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona51(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni51(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo50(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma50(gruppo 4 -- 18 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal50(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona50(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni49(gruppo 3 -- 18 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona49(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona48(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
23/07/20171181 - Trofeo Nevegal48(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
26/03/20171167 - Concorezzo48(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni48(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni47(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
30/07/20171183 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni46(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona46(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona45(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma44(gruppo 4 -- 21 class)
02/04/20171169 - Arona44(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma40(gruppo 5 -- 1 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma36(gruppo 5 -- 3 class)
08/10/20171192 - Parma30(gruppo 5 -- 6 class)