Classifica Coppa Italia 2018 di dama italiana
1
1457
Maijnelli
Michele
1890.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
110
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
600
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
510
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
330
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
340
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
2
732
Fero
Mario
1770.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
170
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
600
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
400
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
400
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
200
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
3
1402
Catanzaro
Giovanni
1483.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
95
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
142
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
267
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
261
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
258
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
240
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
220
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
4
1431
Lo Galbo
Santo
1370.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
200
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
450
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
360
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
360
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
5
1053
D`Amore
Raffaele
1336.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
78
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
178
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
285
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
315
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
135
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
240
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
105
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
6
883
Bozza
Domenico
1295.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
140
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
252
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
249
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
240
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
162
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
168
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
84
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
7
1465
Mille
Franco
1209.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
79
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
105
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
152
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
237
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
237
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
207
(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
74
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
118
(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
8
5750
Sciuto
Damiano
1085.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
170
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
510
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
405
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
9
1400
Ciarcià
Massimo Pasqualino
1036.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
77
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
126
(gruppo 2 -- 18 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
219
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
240
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
228
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
146
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
10
892
Gitto
Francesco
1005.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
105
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
450
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
450
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
11
1301
Scarpetta
Sergio
1000.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
400
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
600
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
12
9171
Bellante
Rosario
993.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
261
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
264
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
300
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
168
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
13
5202
Maiello
Mario
984.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
120
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
264
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
330
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
270
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
14
1085
De Vittorio
Antonio
968.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
85
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
300
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
285
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
178
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
120
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
15
5763
Negrone Casciano
Luciano
930.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
120
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
340
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
300
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
170
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
16
1470
Speciale
Antonino
929.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
89
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
330
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
510
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
17
1401
Greco
Sebastiano
906.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
150
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
132
(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
246
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
178
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
200
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
18
1430
Sapienza
Severino
856.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
84
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
150
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
210
(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
258
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
154
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
19
7645
Distefano
Giovanni
834.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
258
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
315
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
261
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
20
1054
Micalizzi
Giovanni
832.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
82
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
207
(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
231
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
225
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
87
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
21
1253
Mazzilli
Gaetano
778.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
134
(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
234
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
246
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
164
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
22
4073
Mirabella
Vittorio
728.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
83
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
213
(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
228
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
204
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
23
9777
Mille
Loredana Giusi
704.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
63
(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
26
(gruppo 5 -- 6 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
153
(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
147
(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
162
(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
55
(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
98
(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
24
8060
Pappalardo
Placido
690.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
225
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
243
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
222
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
25
1449
Sciuto
Carmelo
679.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
100
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
315
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
264
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
26
10244
Val
Leonardo
672.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
405
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
267
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
27
9731
Capriulo
Cosimo
660.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
360
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
300
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
28
1451
Amodeo
Giovanni
632.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
110
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
255
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
267
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
29
599
Signorini
Diego
623.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
88
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
210
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
190
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
135
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
30
1426
Guttà
Carmelo
616.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
160
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
222
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
234
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
31
1464
Nicotra
Paolo
615.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
135
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
228
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
252
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
32
6029
Sgrò
Vincenzo
613.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
88
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
240
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
285
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
33
1412
Campione
Andrea
600.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
72
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
165
(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
189
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
174
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
34
2646
Fontanarosa
Angelo
579.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
87
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
249
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
243
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
35
7700
Ria De Meis
Andrea
530.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
204
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
198
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
128
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
36
1408
Furnò
Francesco
523.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
76
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
216
(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
231
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
37
10741
Marchese Ragona
Salvatore
511.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
186
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
201
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
124
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
38
1237
Strambelli
Giosafatte
510.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
255
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
255
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
39
1454
Arrigo
Salvatore
510.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
171
(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
174
(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
165
(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
40
6269
Ferrari
Alessandro
507.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
87
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
150
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
270
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
41
1922
Del Serra
Ennio
506.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
118
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
148
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
162
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
78
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
42
7313
Alfano
Giacomo
503.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
86
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
201
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
216
(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
43
1448
Vinci
Romano
496.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
85
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
198
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
213
(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
44
881
Senatore
Francesco
489.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
243
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
246
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
45
865
Gaglio
Nunzio
487.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
71
(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
116
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
219
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
81
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
46
9761
Rizza
Vincenzo
487.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
186
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
171
(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
130
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
47
6971
Cantatore
Elia
486.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
84
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
156
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
164
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
82
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
48
1404
Randazzo
Santo
480.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
231
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
249
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
49
9340
Leonardi
Giuseppe
478.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
79
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
189
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
210
(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
50
713
Piva
Lorenzo
472.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
75
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
154
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
160
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
83
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
51
5847
Cappellini
Maurizio
471.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
234
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
237
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
52
1738
Di Bella
Renato
454.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
76
(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
183
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
195
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
53
1659
Gasparetti
Marcello
450.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
300
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
150
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
54
1373
Cortese
Gerardo
435.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
95
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
340
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
55
10546
Russo
Alfredo
432.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
81
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
213
(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
138
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
56
7754
Sgrò
Giovanni
429.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
69
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
192
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
168
(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
57
1993
D`Amato
Gianluca
426.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
156
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
170
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
100
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
58
10397
Strano
Gaetano
425.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
68
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
174
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
183
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
59
763
Guizzardi
Matteo
415.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
76
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
108
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
158
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
73
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
60
3370
De Gennaro
Giuseppe
414.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
204
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
210
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
61
2355
Fava
Giovanni
413.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
81
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
166
(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
166
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
62
2565
Mascolo
Luca
405.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
405
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
63
10286
Brescia
Anna
396.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
141
(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
159
(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
96
(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
64
11326
Iuele
Giuseppe
386.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
74
(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
192
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
120
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
65
1654
Cartella
Roberto
384.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
164
(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
220
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
66
3927
Defend
Giovanni
380.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
158
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
222
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
67
740
Pepe
Esposito
379.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
67
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
96
(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
144
(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
72
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
68
10396
Signore
Giuseppe
374.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
75
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
177
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
122
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
69
73
Vestrini
Franco
365.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
270
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
95
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
70
1269
Faleo
Paolo
360.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
150
(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
210
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
71
942
Cilione
Antonino
357.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
177
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
180
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
72
5430
Ciarcià
Lorenzo Dario
355.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
64
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
147
(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
144
(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
73
5021
Traversa
Alessandro
343.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
83
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
110
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
150
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
74
1833
Certa
Vito
341.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
114
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
142
(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
85
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
75
12228
Patanella
Calogero
336.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
168
(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
168
(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
76
187
De Grandis
Mirco
335.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
135
(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
200
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
77
5197
Zappia
Francesco
329.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
64
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
70
(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
130
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
65
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
78
9762
De Martino
Maria
321.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
195
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
126
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
79
744
Rizzi
Ugo
314.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
63
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
64
(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
118
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
69
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
80
1093
Canepa
Enzo
310.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
92
(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
148
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
70
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
81
1915
Tincani
Pietro Giovanni
306.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
57
(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
50
(gruppo 4 -- 16 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
124
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
75
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
82
791
Piano
Giovanni
304.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
66
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
112
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
126
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
83
6960
Tamborin
Davide
302.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
80
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
90
(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
132
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
84
1433
Vaglica
Giovanni
300.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
300
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
85
1029
Pasciutti
Franco
298.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
60
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
152
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
86
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
86
183
Chieregato
Sandro
297.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
124
(gruppo 2 -- 19 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
85
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
88
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
87
425
Bellusci
Attilio
296.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
180
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
116
(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
88
9760
D`Agnone
Antonio
288.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
130
(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
158
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
89
1357
Tovagliaro
Roberto
274.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
100
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
174
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
90
1056
Cibin
Mario
266.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
62
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
136
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
68
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
91
1350
Bertè
Daniele
262.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
86
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
176
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
92
203
Chinellato
Giovanni
261.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
174
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
87
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
93
61
Burchiellaro
Giancarlo
260.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
106
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
80
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
74
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
94
3184
Altuni
Francesco
259.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
73
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
186
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
95
368
Gatti
Domenico
259.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
170
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
89
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
96
4551
Di Stefano
Salvatore
257.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
74
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
183
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
97
237
Trevisan
Clemente
257.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
162
(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
95
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
98
3554
Scigliano
Leonardo
252.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
252
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
99
8572
Menapace
Gianfranco
248.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
138
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
110
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
100
6709
Zhou
Jiau Davide
242.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
70
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
172
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
101
2502
Pazzi
Ettore
240.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
240
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
102
7068
Multari
Antonio Maria
239.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
73
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
166
(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
103
64
Michelon
Lorenzo
237.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
88
(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
72
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
77
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
104
1652
Ginori
Angelo
233.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
83
(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
150
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
105
1030
Militello
Francesco
233.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
77
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
156
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
106
7832
Galvagno
Gaetano
228.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
66
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
162
(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
107
9106
De Vitis
Jonathan
225.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
225
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
108
1844
Ciampi
Claudio
220.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
220
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
109
268
Bassanello
Fabio
220.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
136
(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
84
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
110
4045
Macrì
Carlo
219.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
219
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
111
3716
Troisi
Cesare Augusto
216.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
216
(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
112
10575
Bernardi
Costante
215.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
54
(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
104
(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
57
(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
113
975
Ghittoni
Dario
210.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
210
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
114
8402
Bazzardi
Franco
207.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
140
(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
67
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
115
10287
Dodaro
Nunzio
207.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
207
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
116
9462
Gemma
Davide
205.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
59
(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
146
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
117
2928
Durante
Christian
201.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
201
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
118
3483
Scaggiante
Alessio
200.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
200
(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
119
835
Agosti
Riccardo
200.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
200
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
120
6416
Fabbricatore
Domenico
200.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
200
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
121
4569
Abbattista
Giuseppe
198.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
198
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
122
9219
Corrent
Gianluigi
196.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
60
(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
86
(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
50
(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
123
10951
Bua
Placido
195.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
195
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
124
4346
Ovi
Verando
192.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
44
(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
96
(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
52
(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
125
4608
Scollo
Giuseppe
192.0
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
192
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
126
1651
Portoghese
Gianfranco
190.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
190
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
127
1857
Malotti
Alessandro
190.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
190
(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
128
10424
Foca`
Giovanni
189.0
29/07/2018
1232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni
189
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
129
10826
Spica
Alessandro
185.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
65
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
120
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
130
7643
Leonardi
Giuseppe
180.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
180
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
131
393
Baldi
Giuseppe
180.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
100
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
80
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
132
2048
Viotto
Faustino
177.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
98
(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
79
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
133
8023
Savino
Paolo
177.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
177
(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
134
1052
Clemente
Giorgio
176.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
176
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
135
1685
Liberati
Emilio
176.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
176
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
136
1031
Piana
Giampietro
176.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
122
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
54
(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
137
1660
Ialongo
Fabrizio
174.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
174
(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
138
620
Rottoli
Piero
173.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
69
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
104
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
139
726
Badiali
Guido
172.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
172
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
140
717
Carozzi
Pierangelo
172.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
114
(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
58
(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
141
1669
Flavoni
Cesare
172.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
172
(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
142
9152
Stasolla
Domenica
171.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
171
(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
143
1808
Casucci
Rivaldo
171.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
94
(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
77
(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
144
1840
Borghetti
Michele
170.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
170
(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
145
1388
Mancini
Mirko
170.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
170
(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
146
1032
Prantoni
Roberto
169.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
116
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
53
(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
147
1845
Fantozzi
Marcello
168.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
168
(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
148
4597
Cramarossa
Giuseppe
168.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
60
(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
108
(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
149
9056
Ria De Meis
Jonny
165.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
165
(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
150
9423
Sapia
Luigi
162.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
162
(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
151
1028
Pasciutti
Claudio
161.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
82
(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
79
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
152
10562
Gharsalli
Melk
161.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
110
(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
51
(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
153
1688
Moscato
Walter
160.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
160
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
154
3555
Lanzino
Michele
159.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
159
(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
155
8933
Di Dio
Silvio
159.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
159
(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
156
9429
Dell`Era
Michele
157.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
86
(gruppo 3 -- 18 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
71
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
157
6099
Conte
Maria Paqualina
156.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
156
(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
158
12247
Mannino
Francesco
156.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
156
(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
159
9755
Chiaramonte
Manuel
154.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
154
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
160
4457
Durante
Martina
153.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
153
(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
161
10333
Novara
Andrea
152.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
152
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
162
1422
Toscano
Vestalia
150.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
150
(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
163
10824
Rando
Christian
150.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
50
(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
100
(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
164
139
Nadal
Emilio
150.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
80
(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
70
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
165
11907
Di Sario
Andrea
150.0
26/08/2018
1236 - Torneo di Senise
150
(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
166
1352
Bonifacino
Lorenzo
148.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
148
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
167
4254
Natale
Claudio
147.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
78
(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
69
(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
168
9149
Teggi
Stefano
146.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
146
(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
169
6376
Piantadosi
Angelo
146.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
54
(gruppo 4 -- 14 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
92
(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
170
689
Lettieri
Benito
144.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
144
(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
171
10959
Caudullo
Nicolò
144.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
144
(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
172
6459
Crocco
Francesco
144.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
144
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
173
11142
Giacosa
Federico
143.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
45
(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
98
(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
174
2819
Tomiello
Franco
142.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
142
(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
175
12363
Puleio
Nicoletta Francesca
141.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
141
(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
176
1714
Ronca
Lamberto
140.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
140
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
177
12238
Brio
Maria Grazia
138.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
138
(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
178
5936
Langiu
Valerio
138.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
138
(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
179
1658
Paiardini
Luciano
136.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
136
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
180
12252
Zammataro
Giuseppa
135.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
135
(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
181
5473
D`Amora
Gabriele
134.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
134
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
182
10385
Sponza
Massimo
134.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
134
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
183
969
Caruso
Daniele
132.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
132
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
184
847
Pouli
Paolo
132.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
68
(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
64
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
185
12239
Rapisarda
Grazia
132.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
132
(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
186
4347
Pesco
Giovanni
130.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
68
(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
62
(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
187
12240
Mosca
Laura
129.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
129
(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
188
834
Tranquillini
Diego
128.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
128
(gruppo 2 -- 17 class)
189
747
Selmo
Celestino
128.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
128
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
190
5786
Caramaschi
Ettore
127.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
68
(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
59
(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
191
12253
Caudullo
Maria Ausiliatrice
126.0
23/09/2018
1241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi
126
(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
192
3083
Bellavista
Paride
122.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
122
(gruppo 2 -- 20 class)
193
1594
Patatti
Romeo
120.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
120
(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
194
856
Toscano
Giuseppe
120.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
120
(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
195
2347
Valentini
Ezio
119.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
56
(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
63
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
196
761
Luongo
Rocco Giovanni
119.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
58
(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
61
(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
197
5894
Giorlando
Giacomo Giuseppe
114.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
114
(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
198
6507
Azzalin
Giovanni
112.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
112
(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
199
2074
Zanella
Mauro
112.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
112
(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
200
758
Feliciani
Carlo
110.0
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
110
(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
201
1928
Santioni
Bruno
110.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
110
(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
202
7066
Di Carlo
Antonio
108.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
108
(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
203
10647
Olivero
Manuel
106.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
106
(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
204
10871
Vincenti
Francesco
106.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
106
(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
205
2485
Pasotti
Ferruccio
105.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
105
(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
206
2739
Sotgia
Franco
104.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
104
(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
207
10894
Zanoni
Alberto
102.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
102
(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
208
7755
Pace
Federico
102.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
102
(gruppo 3 -- 18 class)
209
3374
Giuffredi
Walter
102.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
102
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
210
194
De Franceschi
Adriano
101.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
38
(gruppo 4 -- 22 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
63
(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
211
11999
Caponetto
Giovanna
100.0
15/04/2018
1219 - Roma Capitale
100
(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
212
5332
Zinutti
Lucien
100.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
100
(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
213
5240
Guizzardi
Gianluca
97.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
48
(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
49
(gruppo 4 -- 14 class)
214
11346
Bardi
Mattia
94.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
94
(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
215
11134
Ghodhbani
Ryan
90.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
90
(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
216
1374
Taviani
Andrea
89.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
89
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
217
1591
Candoni
Andrea
89.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
89
(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
218
11151
Peirano
Andrea
88.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
88
(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
219
3064
Cibelli
Mario
88.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
88
(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
220
8597
Ruzzon
Fabio
87.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
32
(gruppo 5 -- 3 class)
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
55
(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
221
267
Dall`Asta
Mariano
86.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
86
(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
222
217
De Franceschi
Dario
85.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
28
(gruppo 5 -- 5 class)
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
57
(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
223
4866
Giangregorio
Alfonso
84.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
84
(gruppo 3 -- 19 class)
224
11136
Giacosa
Marco
84.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
84
(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
225
11133
Laabid Elbagari
Amir
82.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
82
(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
226
269
Vanz
Albino
82.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
82
(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
227
1102
Tabor
Claudio
82.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
82
(gruppo 3 -- 20 class)
228
19
Rubele
Renzo
81.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
81
(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
229
12173
Demaria
Simone
80.0
08/04/2018
1215 - Arona
80
(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
230
988
Borrello
Francesco
80.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
80
(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
231
3765
Amaretti
Giuseppe
78.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
78
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
232
1942
Fedrigo
Bruno
78.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
78
(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
233
845
Nicolao
Gianni
76.0
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
76
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
234
1574
Condolo
Vittorio
76.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
76
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
235
5444
Cappelletto
Gabriele
75.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
75
(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
236
778
Cocchi
Ivo
74.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
74
(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
237
10561
Palmieri
Antonio
73.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
73
(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
238
725
Aymone
Dario
72.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
72
(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
239
7540
Ribaga
Mario
72.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
72
(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
240
11132
Panarello
Giuseppe
71.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
71
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
241
1578
Grossutti
Lanfranco
71.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
71
(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
242
9342
Amaretti
Ludovica Maria
70.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
70
(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
243
8176
Calabrò
Nicola
67.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
67
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
244
1614
Tassotti
Agostino
67.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
67
(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
245
226
Bonaldo
Remigio
66.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
66
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
246
363
Cerra
Luigi
66.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
66
(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
247
858
Pomarolli
Luigi
66.0
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
66
(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
248
11936
Misefari
Luca Pietro
65.0
21/10/2018
1246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)
65
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
249
161
Bellin
Dino
65.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
65
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
250
270
Manzato
Roberto
64.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
64
(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
251
9603
Scaggiante
Mattia
62.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
62
(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
252
8034
Budicin
Sergio
62.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
62
(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
253
9430
Cimoli
Gabriele
61.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
61
(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
254
9520
Cervellin
Renato
61.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
61
(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
255
637
Suagher
Giacomo
60.0
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
60
(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
256
3677
Scaggiante
Loris
59.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
59
(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
257
9718
Viel
Matteo
58.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
58
(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
258
3572
Martinelli
Bruno
58.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
58
(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
259
9719
Viel
Eleonora
56.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
56
(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
260
10178
Colonna
Arnaldo
56.0
18/03/2018
1212 - Monza
56
(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
261
730
Di Giulio
Franco
56.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
56
(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
262
1057
Ferrazzano
Salvatore
55.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
55
(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
263
12362
Contin
Alessandra
54.0
22/07/2018
1231 - Nevegal
54
(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
264
10870
Lancianese
Antonio
53.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
53
(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
265
10188
Pitzalis
Mattia
52.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
52
(gruppo 4 -- 15 class)
266
11322
Piccinini
Simone
52.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
52
(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
267
10318
Fortunato
Matteo
51.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
51
(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
268
12096
Aquil
My Jaafar
49.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
49
(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
269
7582
Paretti
Giuseppe
48.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
48
(gruppo 4 -- 17 class)
270
6662
Rinaldo
Francesco
47.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
47
(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
271
7817
Mortola
Alberto
46.0
09/12/2018
1251 - Franzioni Milano
46
(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
272
3604
Zappalà
Maria Gaetana
46.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
46
(gruppo 4 -- 18 class)
273
832
Cescatti
Pietro
44.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
44
(gruppo 4 -- 19 class)
274
9599
Canevari
Romano
42.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
42
(gruppo 4 -- 20 class)
275
1814
Toia
Raffaele
40.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
40
(gruppo 4 -- 21 class)
276
10368
Casali
Enzo
36.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
36
(gruppo 5 -- 1 class)
277
3118
Dossi
Marco
34.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
34
(gruppo 5 -- 2 class)
278
9853
Grisi
Elio
30.0
14/10/2018
1245 - Parma
30
(gruppo 5 -- 4 class)