Classifica Coppa Italia 2018 di dama italiana

23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi600(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise510(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni330(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona340(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni600(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale400(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona400(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)95(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma142(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi267(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise261(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni258(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale240(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona220(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi450(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise360(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni360(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma140(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi252(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise249(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni240(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale162(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona168(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza84(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma178(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi285(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni315(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal135(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona240(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza105(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)105(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma152(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi237(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise237(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni207(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal74(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale118(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)170(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi510(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni405(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)77(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma126(gruppo 2 -- 18 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi219(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise240(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni228(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale146(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma400(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise600(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi261(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise264(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni300(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale168(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)120(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi264(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise330(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale270(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)89(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi330(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni510(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)150(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma132(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi246(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale178(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona200(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise450(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni450(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma300(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni285(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona178(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza120(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)84(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma150(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi210(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise258(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale154(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi258(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise315(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni261(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)82(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi207(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise231(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni225(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza87(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale340(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona300(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza170(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma134(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise234(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni246(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale164(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)83(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi213(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise228(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni204(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)63(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma26(gruppo 5 -- 6 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi153(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise147(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni162(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal55(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale98(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi225(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise243(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni222(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)100(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi315(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni264(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi405(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise267(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi360(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise300(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)110(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi255(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni267(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma160(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise222(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni234(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)135(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi228(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni252(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)88(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi240(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise285(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)72(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi165(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise189(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni174(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)87(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi249(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni243(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma210(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona190(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza135(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise204(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni198(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale128(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)76(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi216(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni231(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi186(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni201(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale124(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi171(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise174(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni165(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise255(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni255(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma118(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale148(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona162(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza78(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)86(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi201(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni216(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)85(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi198(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni213(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi243(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise246(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise186(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni171(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale130(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi231(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni249(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)79(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi189(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni210(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi234(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni237(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma76(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise183(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni195(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale300(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza150(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)81(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise213(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale138(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)69(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi192(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise168(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale156(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona170(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza100(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)68(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi174(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni183(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal150(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona270(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma116(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni219(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza81(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi204(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise210(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise405(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma156(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona164(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza82(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma154(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona160(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza83(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise141(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni159(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale96(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma74(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise192(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale120(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma164(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale220(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma158(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi222(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)75(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni177(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale122(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma270(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza95(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi177(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni180(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)64(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi147(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise144(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma114(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale142(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza85(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma340(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma108(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona158(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza73(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi168(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni168(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma166(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale166(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise195(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale126(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma96(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona144(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza72(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma92(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona148(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza70(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi300(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma124(gruppo 2 -- 19 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal85(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza88(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise180(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale116(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma130(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale158(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma70(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona130(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza65(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma174(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal87(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma106(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal80(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza74(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma110(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona150(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)73(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni186(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma170(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza89(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)74(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi183(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma162(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal95(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise252(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma64(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona118(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza69(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma50(gruppo 4 -- 16 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona124(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza75(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma138(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal110(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma240(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona152(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza86(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma112(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona126(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma88(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal72(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza77(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal83(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale150(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)66(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi162(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise225(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma90(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona132(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma136(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal84(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma220(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise219(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise216(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona210(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale210(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona140(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza67(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise207(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona136(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza68(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise201(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma200(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale200(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise198(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal60(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona86(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza50(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi195(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni192(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale190(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma190(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
29/07/20181232 - Capo d`Orlando - Memorial Sindoni189(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma100(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza80(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi180(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma98(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal79(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise177(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale176(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona122(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza54(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona176(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma176(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona174(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale174(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma172(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale172(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona114(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza58(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona172(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise171(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma94(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal77(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal170(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale170(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona116(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza53(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma168(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma60(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona108(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona166(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise165(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise162(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona110(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza51(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona104(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza57(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale160(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi159(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise159(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma86(gruppo 3 -- 18 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza71(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise156(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi156(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona156(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona154(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise153(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale152(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi150(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma80(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal70(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
26/08/20181236 - Torneo di Senise150(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma148(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona96(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza52(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma78(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal69(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma146(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma54(gruppo 4 -- 14 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona92(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona146(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma144(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi144(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale144(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona142(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi141(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale140(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi138(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona138(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale136(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi135(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale134(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona134(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal68(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza64(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi132(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale132(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi129(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona128(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma128(gruppo 2 -- 17 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma68(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza59(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
23/09/20181241 - Torneo San Nicolo` Politi126(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma122(gruppo 2 -- 20 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma120(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal120(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona120(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma56(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza63(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale114(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale112(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona112(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale110(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza110(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale108(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale106(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona106(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal105(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma104(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale104(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma102(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale102(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona102(gruppo 3 -- 18 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma38(gruppo 4 -- 22 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal63(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal100(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona100(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
15/04/20181219 - Roma Capitale100(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona98(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona94(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona90(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal89(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal88(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona88(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma32(gruppo 5 -- 3 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza55(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal86(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma28(gruppo 5 -- 5 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal57(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona84(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma84(gruppo 3 -- 19 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal82(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona82(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma82(gruppo 3 -- 20 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal81(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)80(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
08/04/20181215 - Arona80(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza79(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal78(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)78(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal76(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza76(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal75(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal73(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma72(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)71(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal71(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)70(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal67(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)67(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal66(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma66(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza66(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
21/10/20181246 - Torneo Peloritano (ME)65(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal65(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal64(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal62(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza62(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma62(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza61(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal61(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza60(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal59(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal58(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma58(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal56(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza56(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
22/07/20181231 - Nevegal54(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma52(gruppo 4 -- 15 class)
18/03/20181212 - Monza49(gruppo 4 -- 14 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma48(gruppo 4 -- 17 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma46(gruppo 4 -- 18 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma44(gruppo 4 -- 19 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma42(gruppo 4 -- 20 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma40(gruppo 4 -- 21 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma36(gruppo 5 -- 1 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma34(gruppo 5 -- 2 class)
14/10/20181245 - Parma30(gruppo 5 -- 4 class)