Classifica Coppa Italia 2019 di dama italiana

15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi600(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni600(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni600(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano400(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste405(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina600(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma400(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma200(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli170(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi450(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni450(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal150(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste600(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina510(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma340(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi510(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni360(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina360(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma300(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi360(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni510(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni315(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano340(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma220(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi300(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni270(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni261(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni258(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano300(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina264(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma300(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni405(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste510(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli84(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi237(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni210(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni252(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal83(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste264(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina240(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma162(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza81(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli81(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi204(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni190(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni231(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni210(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal76(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano172(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina204(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma144(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza77(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi405(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni400(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni330(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina405(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma154(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli87(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi258(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni261(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal89(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara110(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste267(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina285(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma124(gruppo 2 -- 19 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi264(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni258(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni216(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano210(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina225(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma156(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi252(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni300(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni267(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano220(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma340(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi315(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni300(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni315(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina258(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma176(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi198(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni166(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni240(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni237(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste246(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina231(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma110(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi201(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni178(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni237(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni207(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano176(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma142(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi285(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni340(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni285(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina315(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma210(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste450(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina450(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza95(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma158(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi267(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni450(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma170(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza100(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi243(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni246(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni246(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano168(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina213(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi222(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni162(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni204(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano170(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina237(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi210(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni168(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni219(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano178(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina216(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi249(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni200(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni264(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina261(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi181(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni152(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni168(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano164(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina174(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma124(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma176(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli150(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni510(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza110(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi216(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni170(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano200(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina252(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza86(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma92(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi207(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni228(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina201(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma120(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza63(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi330(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni405(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma166(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi148(gruppo 3 -- 18 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni138(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni177(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni156(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina150(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma86(gruppo 3 -- 20 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza35(gruppo 5 -- 13 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma220(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal105(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste360(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma200(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma86(gruppo 3 -- 18 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni243(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano166(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina234(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma154(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi240(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni172(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni213(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina243(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma136(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli86(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni174(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal75(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara80(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste231(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza73(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni240(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni300(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina300(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma178(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni330(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina330(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi225(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni176(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni225(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina210(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi261(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni360(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma210(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni255(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni234(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano174(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma150(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni252(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina267(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma270(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi160(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni165(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano158(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina177(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma118(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma240(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli95(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste330(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza105(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi188(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni213(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni180(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma106(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza67(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma126(gruppo 2 -- 18 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli82(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal87(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara120(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste249(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza82(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma190(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli200(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara170(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza170(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi228(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni240(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina249(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma146(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal100(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara95(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste285(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza88(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi213(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni249(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina246(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi192(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni148(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni189(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina168(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni134(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni171(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano154(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina144(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma68(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma148(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni267(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma240(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi151(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni154(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni162(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina186(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi157(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni156(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni177(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina162(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi234(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano190(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina207(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma174(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli135(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal170(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza135(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma54(gruppo 4 -- 14 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni201(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal63(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara72(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste222(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni140(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni171(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano156(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina141(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma90(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni164(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni219(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma130(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma112(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal70(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara76(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste255(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza75(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma114(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal69(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara79(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste234(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza71(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi172(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni186(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina198(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi128(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni130(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano150(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina138(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma170(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli120(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara135(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza120(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi139(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni162(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni153(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma52(gruppo 4 -- 17 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza36(gruppo 5 -- 12 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi255(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni285(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma140(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni231(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma160(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano270(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina255(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi185(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni146(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina180(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni207(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni174(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma116(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi169(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni158(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni159(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli83(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara82(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste243(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza78(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi178(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni198(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma96(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli78(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi195(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni198(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni249(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina219(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi231(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina228(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni150(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni195(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma100(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi125(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano152(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina132(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza33(gruppo 5 -- 15 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni220(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni222(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal110(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste300(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli105(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara150(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza150(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara86(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste315(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma400(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma38(gruppo 5 -- 1 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli54(gruppo 5 -- 2 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal45(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara46(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste171(gruppo 5 -- 2 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza44(gruppo 5 -- 5 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma102(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni222(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal71(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma52(gruppo 4 -- 15 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli65(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara64(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste213(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma82(gruppo 3 -- 20 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara81(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste225(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma128(gruppo 2 -- 17 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli88(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara85(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza83(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni192(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina189(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni243(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma132(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma78(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal59(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara63(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste174(gruppo 5 -- 1 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi175(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina195(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi219(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma140(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli52(gruppo 5 -- 4 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal44(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara50(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste168(gruppo 5 -- 3 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza39(gruppo 5 -- 9 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma118(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli79(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara78(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza76(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma58(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal53(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara59(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste180(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni264(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal81(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni195(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina147(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma162(gruppo 1 -- 18 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma178(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma104(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli77(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara74(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza74(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma164(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma164(gruppo 1 -- 17 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi183(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni142(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma84(gruppo 3 -- 19 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni228(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi163(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni144(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma76(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli69(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal78(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara83(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma150(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal79(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara77(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma132(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma174(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma144(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal77(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara84(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal51(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara67(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste186(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma36(gruppo 5 -- 2 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal41(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara53(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste162(gruppo 5 -- 5 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal73(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste216(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma130(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma158(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal67(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste219(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma100(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma122(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza62(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma68(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni210(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi142(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni136(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma270(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma120(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma148(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal57(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste210(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste261(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal56(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste204(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste258(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi166(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma92(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli85(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara87(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza85(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni255(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma116(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli73(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal66(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste252(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi116(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina135(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma108(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli72(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza70(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi119(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina129(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi246(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma156(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli89(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma138(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara105(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli59(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal58(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara66(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza58(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste240(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano240(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste237(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal72(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano162(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni234(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma88(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli76(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza65(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste228(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni225(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina222(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal82(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma136(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma42(gruppo 4 -- 20 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli67(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara55(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza53(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni216(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma122(gruppo 2 -- 20 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara89(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma134(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara75(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste207(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni204(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni201(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste201(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli71(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara70(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza59(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli110(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza89(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste198(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma70(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma128(gruppo 2 -- 17 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma66(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal65(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza64(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste195(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina192(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste192(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni192(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma190(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste189(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni189(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli100(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza87(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni186(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli64(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara65(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza57(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
28/07/20191287 - Memorial F. Sindoni183(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina183(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni183(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste183(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni180(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste177(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli63(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara62(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza51(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni174(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma172(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma172(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal84(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara88(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina171(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni168(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma64(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli56(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza48(gruppo 4 -- 15 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma168(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma168(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma166(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina165(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste165(gruppo 5 -- 4 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni165(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal80(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza84(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
02/06/20191279 - Memorial Di Stefano160(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni160(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma56(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma104(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma160(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni159(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina159(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
19/05/20191276 - Trieste159(gruppo 5 -- 6 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma60(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma98(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina156(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni156(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi154(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
25/08/20191289 - Francavilla in Sinni153(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
05/05/20191273 - Memorial Giardina153(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma152(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma152(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma146(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi145(gruppo 3 -- 19 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli49(gruppo 5 -- 7 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal46(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara48(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli51(gruppo 5 -- 5 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal47(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara45(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma80(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli62(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma142(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma138(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal135(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli48(gruppo 5 -- 8 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal42(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara44(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma134(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma72(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal61(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal62(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara71(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal64(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara68(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni132(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli47(gruppo 5 -- 9 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara41(gruppo 4 -- 14 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza41(gruppo 5 -- 8 class)
01/09/20191290 - Villa San Giovanni128(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli66(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara61(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma126(gruppo 2 -- 18 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli68(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza55(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi122(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal120(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli60(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara57(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli61(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza54(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma24(gruppo 5 -- 8 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli50(gruppo 5 -- 6 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza40(gruppo 5 -- 9 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma114(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi113(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma44(gruppo 4 -- 19 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara69(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma112(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi110(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma110(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma108(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli58(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza49(gruppo 4 -- 14 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi107(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma28(gruppo 5 -- 6 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma78(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma106(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi104(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma102(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi101(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara100(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
15/09/20191292 - Torneo San N. Politi98(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma98(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli53(gruppo 5 -- 3 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza45(gruppo 5 -- 4 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma96(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma40(gruppo 4 -- 21 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara56(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal95(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma94(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma94(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal48(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara43(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma90(gruppo 3 -- 18 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma88(gruppo 3 -- 19 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal88(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal86(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal85(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma30(gruppo 5 -- 5 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara54(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma84(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma82(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma18(gruppo 5 -- 11 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma62(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza80(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli80(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma80(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza79(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma22(gruppo 5 -- 9 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma56(gruppo 4 -- 15 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma76(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli75(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal74(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli74(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma74(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma74(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara73(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma72(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza72(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma32(gruppo 5 -- 4 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza38(gruppo 5 -- 10 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli70(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma70(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza69(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal68(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza68(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma66(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza66(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma64(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma62(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza61(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal60(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma60(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara60(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza60(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma58(gruppo 4 -- 14 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara58(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli57(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza56(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal55(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli55(gruppo 5 -- 1 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma54(gruppo 4 -- 16 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal54(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza52(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara52(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal52(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara51(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal50(gruppo 3 -- 17 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza50(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma50(gruppo 4 -- 16 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma50(gruppo 4 -- 18 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal49(gruppo 3 -- 18 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara49(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma48(gruppo 4 -- 17 class)
07/04/20191268 - Trofeo Citta di Roma48(gruppo 4 -- 19 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara47(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza47(gruppo 5 -- 1 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma46(gruppo 4 -- 18 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza46(gruppo 5 -- 3 class)
29/09/20191294 - Memorial A. Locatelli46(gruppo 5 -- 10 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza43(gruppo 5 -- 6 class)
21/07/20191286 - Nevegal43(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara42(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza42(gruppo 5 -- 7 class)
16/06/20191282 - Suzzara40(gruppo 4 -- 15 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza37(gruppo 5 -- 11 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma34(gruppo 5 -- 3 class)
31/03/20191267 - Monza34(gruppo 5 -- 14 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma26(gruppo 5 -- 7 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma20(gruppo 5 -- 10 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma16(gruppo 5 -- 12 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma14(gruppo 5 -- 13 class)
13/10/20191297 - Parma12(gruppo 5 -- 14 class)