Classifica Coppa Italia 2020 di dama italiana

11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce405(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo510(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)600(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce600(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo600(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce510(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)510(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce360(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo300(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni340(gruppo 1 -- 2 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce315(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo261(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)405(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce285(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)450(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni220(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce264(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo240(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)264(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni176(gruppo 1 -- 11 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce243(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo216(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)225(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni156(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce450(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni300(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce261(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)234(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni168(gruppo 1 -- 15 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)315(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni270(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce195(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo192(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni140(gruppo 2 -- 13 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce249(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)261(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)252(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni240(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)285(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni200(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce165(gruppo 5 -- 5 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)173(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni124(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo450(gruppo 1 -- 3 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce255(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni190(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo264(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni172(gruppo 1 -- 13 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce228(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)194(gruppo 3 -- 11 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)255(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni164(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce216(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo189(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo405(gruppo 1 -- 4 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni400(gruppo 1 -- 1 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)240(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni160(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)219(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni166(gruppo 1 -- 16 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)228(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni154(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce234(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni146(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)213(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni162(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)222(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni144(gruppo 2 -- 11 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)360(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo360(gruppo 1 -- 5 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)191(gruppo 3 -- 12 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni152(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce204(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni134(gruppo 2 -- 16 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo330(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)188(gruppo 3 -- 13 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni142(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)330(gruppo 1 -- 6 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo315(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce300(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)300(gruppo 1 -- 8 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo285(gruppo 1 -- 9 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce162(gruppo 5 -- 6 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni122(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce267(gruppo 2 -- 1 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo267(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)267(gruppo 2 -- 2 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo258(gruppo 2 -- 3 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)258(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce258(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo255(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo252(gruppo 2 -- 5 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce252(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)249(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo249(gruppo 2 -- 6 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo246(gruppo 2 -- 7 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)246(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce246(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo243(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)243(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce240(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)237(gruppo 2 -- 12 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo237(gruppo 2 -- 10 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce237(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo234(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce231(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)231(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo231(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo228(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce225(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo225(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce222(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo222(gruppo 3 -- 5 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce219(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo219(gruppo 3 -- 6 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)216(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo213(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce213(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo210(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni210(gruppo 1 -- 7 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce210(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce207(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo207(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo204(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo201(gruppo 4 -- 2 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce201(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)200(gruppo 3 -- 9 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce198(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo198(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)197(gruppo 3 -- 10 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo195(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce192(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce189(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo186(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce186(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)185(gruppo 3 -- 14 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce183(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo183(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)182(gruppo 3 -- 15 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce180(gruppo 4 -- 14 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo180(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)179(gruppo 3 -- 16 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni178(gruppo 1 -- 10 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce177(gruppo 5 -- 1 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo177(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)176(gruppo 4 -- 1 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni174(gruppo 1 -- 12 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce174(gruppo 5 -- 2 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo174(gruppo 4 -- 11 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce171(gruppo 5 -- 3 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo171(gruppo 4 -- 12 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni170(gruppo 1 -- 14 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)170(gruppo 4 -- 3 class)
20/09/20201326 - Memorial Massignani / Altini - Malo168(gruppo 4 -- 13 class)
11/10/20201327 - Coppa cittÓ di Lecce168(gruppo 5 -- 4 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)167(gruppo 4 -- 4 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)164(gruppo 4 -- 5 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)161(gruppo 4 -- 6 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni158(gruppo 2 -- 4 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)158(gruppo 4 -- 7 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)155(gruppo 4 -- 8 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)152(gruppo 4 -- 9 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni150(gruppo 2 -- 8 class)
13/09/20201325 - Torneo N. Politi - Adrano (CT)148(gruppo 4 -- 10 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni148(gruppo 2 -- 9 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni138(gruppo 2 -- 14 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni136(gruppo 2 -- 15 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni132(gruppo 3 -- 1 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni130(gruppo 3 -- 2 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni128(gruppo 3 -- 3 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni126(gruppo 3 -- 4 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni120(gruppo 3 -- 7 class)
26/07/20201317 - Memorial Sindoni118(gruppo 3 -- 8 class)