Home Page
La F.I.D.
Consiglio Federale
Collegio dei Revisori
Commissioni federali
Giustizia e Disciplina
Logo F.I.D.
Gli arbitri F.I.D.
Gli istruttori F.I.D.
Login
Gli arbitri della F.I.D.
Categoria
Arbitro
Prov.
Arbitro Provinciale
Gillardo Marika
AL
Direttore di Gara
Militello Francesco
AL
Arbitro Provinciale
Bethaz Agnese
AO
Dajicu Simona
AO
Arbitro Regionale
Faleo Paolo
AO
Croce Luca
AR
Arbitro Provinciale
Stasolla Domenica
BA
Alagna Saverio
BG
Arbitro Regionale
Bisighini Alessio
BG
Arbitro Provinciale
Ciccone Giampaolo
BG
Diano Diana
BG
Gioffrè Nicola
BG
Arbitro Regionale
Guizzardi Gianluca
BG
Arbitro Nazionale
Leone Maria
BG
Direttore di Gara
Locatelli Davide
BG
Arbitro Provinciale
Manzana Moreno
BG
Direttore di Gara
Mazza Jean Luca
BG
Arbitro Regionale
Mazza Francesco
BG
Arbitro Nazionale
Pezzani Fabrizia
BG
Arbitro Provinciale
Risi Filomena
BG
Sardella Jessica
BG
Arbitro Regionale
Tombini Lorenzo
BG
Arbitro Provinciale
Tombini Luigi
BG
Canepa Enzo
BI
Benini Luigi Angelo
BO
Casali Mauro
BO
Colonna Arnaldo
BO
Crocco Francesco
BO
Giagnorio Luigi
BO
Guizzardi Luigi
BO
Paretti Giuseppe
BO
Roncarati Floriano
BO
Tinti Mauro
BO
Buttaglieri Flavio Fabiano
BR
Arbitro Regionale
Caruso Daniele
BR
Arbitro Provinciale
Greco Giovanni
BR
Ponzio Salvatore
BR
Dossi Giovanni Pietro
BS
Figaroli Cristina
BS
Arbitro Regionale
Loda Roberta
BS
Vezzoli Marco
BS
Arbitro Provinciale
Pergher Ivano
BZ
Direttore di Gara
Spoladore Renato
BZ
Arbitro Regionale
Atzeni Gabriele
CA
Picciau Vincenzo
CA
Arbitro Nazionale
Piras Vincenzo
CA
Arbitro Provinciale
Cappabianca Sabatino
CB
Ferrara Guido
CB
Ferrara Massimo
CB
Radatta Michele
CB
Russi Lorenzo
CB
Carniato Lino
CE
Arbitro Regionale
Deiana Fabio
CI
Arbitro Provinciale
Deiana Romina
CI
Marongiu Andrea
CI
Gandolfo Ivo
CN
Pace Federico
CN
Bozzarello Antonio
CS
Senatore Francesco
CS
Arbitro Regionale
Citraro Christian
CT
Arbitro Nazionale
Guttà Carmelo
CT
Arbitro Regionale
Leonardi Giuseppe
CT
Arbitro Provinciale
Aleni Norma Adalgisa
CZ
Caroleo Antonella
CZ
Bellavista Paride
FC
Direttore di Gara
Crepaldi Cosimo
FE
Arbitro Provinciale
Aucello Davide
FG
Arbitro Nazionale
D`Agnone Antonio
FG
Arbitro Regionale
D`Amore Emanuele
FG
Arbitro Provinciale
D`Orsi Vincenzo
FG
Palladino Nicola
FG
Arbitro Regionale
Pennella Antonietta
FG
Arbitro Provinciale
Tamma Vito
FG
Direttore di Gara
Turco Michele
FG
Arbitro Provinciale
Bellini Antonio
FI
Bellucci Andrea
FI
Capaccioli Marco
FI
Arbitro Regionale
Ferrari Antonio
FR
Arbitro F.M.J.D.
Iacono Stefano
GE
Arbitro Provinciale
Coffa Giuseppe
GR
Luppino Sarino Giovanni
GR
Regoli Giorgio
GR
Direttore di Gara
Tenucci Giuliana
GR
Arbitro Provinciale
Annè Francesco
LE
Battista Marco
LE
Bisanti Antonio
LE
Bortone Anna Maria
LE
Calò Stefano
LE
Capone Maurizio
LE
Danisio Emanuele
LE
Dell`Erba Matteo
LE
Arbitro Regionale
Faleo Michele
LE
Direttore di Gara
Gatti Cristina
LE
Arbitro Regionale
Ippolito Selenia
LE
Arbitro Provinciale
Martella Annamaria
LE
Arbitro Regionale
Monittola Maria Stella
LE
Arbitro Provinciale
Murra Rebecca
LE
Nemola Roberta
LE
Piscopello Daniele
LE
Piscopello Marco
LE
Piscopello Emanuele
LE
Protopapa Claudio
LE
Romano Cinzia
LE
Sacchi Francesco Oscar Luigi
LE
Arbitro Regionale
Siciliano Claudio
LE
Direttore di Gara
Spedicati Dario
LE
Arbitro Provinciale
Spedicati Daniele
LE
Arbitro Nazionale
Spedicati Matteo
LE
Arbitro Provinciale
Tonelli Gian Paolo
LE
Vetrano Salvatore
LE
Zitano Walter
LE
Ghezzani Simone
LI
Malotti Valerio
LI
Direttore di Gara
Aglioti Rosa
LT
Arbitro Provinciale
Bombardiere Claudia
LT
Cappadonia Luca
LT
Arbitro Regionale
Di Bella Renato
LT
Arbitro Provinciale
Di Giacomo Roberto
LT
Dottor Bellita
LT
Hu You Yu
LT
Incontrada Anna Rita
LT
Macali Daniele
LT
Magliacano Nunziante
LT
Marchegiani Davide
LT
Direttore di Gara
Mecca Alessio
LT
Arbitro Provinciale
Micoli Alessia
LT
Montico Marco
LT
Nappi Simone
LT
Percuoco Salvatore
LT
Poeta Simona
LT
Salvato Valerio
LT
Salvato Luca
LT
Arbitro Regionale
Stipcevich Luca
LT
Arbitro F.M.J.D.
Szatkowska Milena
LT
Arbitro Provinciale
Zinno Luciano
LT
Cavallaro Maurizio
MC
Arbitro Regionale
Amodeo Giovanni
ME
Arbitro Provinciale
Dolcemaschio Giuseppe
ME
Sciuto Damiano
ME
Arbitro Nazionale
Vinci Romano
ME
Arbitro Regionale
Visalli Stefano
ME
Arbitro Nazionale
Agostinacchio Diego
MI
Arbitro Provinciale
Aymone Dario
MI
D`Atri Argimino
MI
Arbitro Regionale
De Leo Maurizio
MI
Arbitro Nazionale
Manghisi Giovanni Paolo
MI
Arbitro Provinciale
Pettinato Francesco
MI
Lotti Canzio
MO
Bellusci Attilio
NA
Arbitro Regionale
Bruno Antonio
NA
Arbitro Provinciale
Bruno Michele
NA
Bruno Gennaro
NA
Cuccaro Salvatore
NA
Arbitro Regionale
De Luca Enrico
NA
Arbitro Provinciale
De Martino Maria
NA
Arbitro Regionale
Idolo Domenico
NA
Arbitro Provinciale
Lucci Michele
NA
Arbitro Regionale
Lucci Giacomo
NA
Tiano Umberto
NA
Arbitro Nazionale
Pasciutti Claudio
NO
Arbitro Provinciale
Congiu Michele
NU
Fadda Andrea
NU
Marciante Salvatore
NU
Arbitro Regionale
Nurchis Antioco Graziano
NU
Pirisi Giovanni Antonio
NU
Sesto Giovanni
NU
Arbitro Nazionale
Alioto Domenico
PA
Arbitro Provinciale
Cappellini Maurizio
PA
Arbitro Nazionale
Cataldi Benito
PA
Arbitro Regionale
Lo Faso Salvatore
PA
Arbitro Provinciale
Martorana Francesca
PA
Burchiellaro Giancarlo
PD
Taralla Dario
PG
Direttore di Gara
Bertoli Fiorenzo
PN
Arbitro Provinciale
Colognesi Maria Beatrice
PN
Gaiarin Michele
PN
Menegaldo Maria Ester
PN
Priviero Carlo
PN
Santarossa Livio
PN
Arbitro Regionale
Santarossa Matteo
PN
Arbitro Provinciale
Viotto Faustino
PN
Salomoni Walter
PO
Vinerbi Alvaro
PO
Guerra Figueroa Michele
PR
Direttore di Gara
Mazzali Valter
PR
Arbitro Nazionale
Rebecchi Gianfranco
PR
Arbitro Provinciale
Garbatini Giovanni
PU
Arbitro Regionale
Ragonesi Marcello
PU
Rondina Mario
PU
Arbitro Provinciale
Zepponi Emanuele
PU
Celani Walter
PV
Mascolo Luca
PV
Allegretti Massimiliano
PZ
Arbia Aldo
PZ
Ciminelli Luciano
PZ
Collu Carlo
PZ
Cordasco Teresa
PZ
De Fina Vincenzo
PZ
Di Sario Pino
PZ
Di Sario Mario
PZ
Durante Christian
PZ
Arbitro Regionale
Durante Andrea
PZ
Arbitro Provinciale
Iacovino Don Adelmo
PZ
Mastronardi Angelo
PZ
Ruberto Pierino Antonio
PZ
Arbitro Nazionale
Travascio Vincenzo
PZ
Arbitro Provinciale
Cogliandro Santo
RA
Amaretti Giuseppe
RC
Arbitro Nazionale
Borrello Francesco
RC
Arbitro Provinciale
Caruso Vincenzo
RC
Arbitro Regionale
Cilione Antonino
RC
Arbitro Provinciale
Cogliandro Carlo
RC
Arbitro Regionale
Crucitti Demetrio
RC
Arbitro Provinciale
Cuzzocrea Francesco
RC
De Paoli Francesca
RC
Fabbricatore Domenico
RC
Foca` Giovanni
RC
Foca` Giovanna
RC
Foca` Paola
RC
Arbitro Regionale
Ghittoni Giorgio
RC
Ghittoni Dario
RC
Arbitro Provinciale
Laganà Natale
RC
Direttore di Gara
Laganà Salvatore
RC
Arbitro Provinciale
Libri Giuseppe
RC
Arbitro Regionale
Lombardo Carmelo
RC
Arbitro Provinciale
Matalone Paolo Domenico
RC
Pititto Gregorio
RC
Pititto Gerardo
RC
Pulitanò Aurelio
RC
Putortì Brunella
RC
Saccà Saverio
RC
Sgrò Giovanni
RC
Tripodo Giovanni
RC
Arbitro Regionale
Cavallini Silvano
RE
Baloghova Alica
RM
Arbitro Provinciale
De Santis Fernando
RM
Degli Esposti Roberto
RM
Falchi Paolo
RM
Frattarelli Italo
RM
Guimp Caterina
RM
Arbitro Regionale
Habilaj Sara
RM
Arbitro Provinciale
Iacovelli Danila
RM
Arbitro Nazionale
Liberati Emilio
RM
Arbitro Regionale
Moscato Maria Rosaria
RM
Arbitro Provinciale
Moscato Walter
RM
Natale Claudio
RM
Pancrazi Leandro
RM
Pompa Alessandro
RM
Pellegrinelli Giuseppe
RO
Trombetta Cesare
RO
Calabrese Massimo
SR
Direttore di Gara
Ciarcià Massimo Pasqualino
SR
Arbitro Provinciale
Nanì La Terra Giorgio
SR
Randazzo Santo
SR
Toscano Vestalia
SR
De Bortoli Angelo
SV
Gagliano Marcello
SV
Arbitro Regionale
Galletti Elisa
SV
Arbitro Provinciale
Iustini Catia
SV
Massucco Maria Teresa
SV
Rastello Ugo
SV
D`Oronzo Carmelo
TA
Montanaro Mario
TA
Savino Paolo
TA
Arbitro Regionale
Savino Antonio Maurizio
TA
Agosti Riccardo
TN
Arbitro Provinciale
Gaglio Nunzio
TN
Gazzini Andrea
TN
Pomarolli Luigi
TN
Tiano Giovanni
TN
Direttore di Gara
Valentini Ezio
TN
Arbitro Provinciale
Valentini Stefano
TN
Arbitro Regionale
Valentini Elena
TN
Arbitro Provinciale
Zamboni Teresa
TN
Direttore di Gara
Tabor Claudio
TO
Arbitro Provinciale
Fava Giovanni
TR
Neri Dario
TR
Arbitro Nazionale
Bordini Carlo Andrea
TS
Direttore di Gara
Franzelli Giuliana
TS
Arbitro Regionale
Morsellino Antonio
TS
Direttore di Gara
Prelz Specogna Adriana
TS
Redivo Maurizio
TS
Arbitro Provinciale
Cervellin Renato
TV
Gheno Riccardo
TV
Marcon Lucio
TV
Marcon Luca
TV
Arbitro Nazionale
Meneghin Renato
TV
Arbitro Provinciale
Munarolo Enrico
TV
Scaggiante Alessio
TV
Candoni Andrea
UD
Arbitro Regionale
Rainis Edoardo
UD
Arbitro Provinciale
Ardizzon Paolo
VE
Arbitro Regionale
Bellin Dino
VE
Arbitro Provinciale
Calivà Nicolò
VE
Arbitro Regionale
Cappelletto Gabriele
VE
Arbitro Provinciale
Chinellato Giovanni
VE
Arbitro Regionale
De Franceschi Claudio
VE
Arbitro Provinciale
De Grandis Mirco
VE
Merelli Adriano
VE
Arbitro Regionale
Rampazzo Loriano
VE
Arbitro Nazionale
Vettori Renato
VE
Arbitro Provinciale
Biondo Vincenzo
VI
Damian Luigi
VI
Direttore di Gara
Massignani Margherita
VI
Arbitro Nazionale
Prandoni Andrea
VI
Pretto Giovanni
VI
Arbitro Provinciale
Sgambato Teresa
VI
Arbitro Nazionale
Signori Walter
VI
Arbitro Provinciale
Zanella Giuseppe
VI
Brancaleone Teodorino
VR
Arbitro Nazionale
Danese Sara
VR
Molesini Enrico
VR