Gli istruttori della F.I.D.

Categoria

Istruttore

Prov.

Istruttore di Base Aglioti Rosa LT
  Aleni Norma Adalgisa CZ
  Alioto Domenico PA
  Amaretti Giuseppe RC
  Amodeo Giovanni ME
  Andreini Giovanni BG
  AnnŔ Francesco LE
  Atzeni Salvatore CA
  Aversano Maria CE
  Baloghova Alica RM
  Barbon Marco TV
  Bartolini Enzo GE
  Bassanello Fabio BL
  Battaglia Maria Carmela RC
  Battista Marco LE
  Bellin Dino VE
  Bellini Antonio FI
  Bellusci Attilio NA
  Bernardi Costante BG
  Bernardini Giuseppe PO
  Bernini Matteo LI
  Bertoli Fiorenzo PN
  Bini Daniele SP
  Biondo Vincenzo VI
  Boccuzzi Cecilia LT
  Bonechi Vincenzino RM
  Bonifacino Lorenzo SV
  Bonifacio Umberto SP
  Borghetti Gianfranco LI
  Bozza Domenico KR
  Bozzarello Antonio CS
  Brancaleone Giorgio PN
  Buccigrossi Michele BA
  Budicin Sergio SV
  Buttaglieri Flavio Fabiano BR
  CalivÓ Nicol˛ VE
  Candoni Andrea UD
  Canepa Enzo BI
  Canepa Franco SV
  Capaccioli Marco FI
  Cappadonia Luca LT
  Cappelletto Gabriele VE
  Cappellini Maurizio PA
  Carniato Lino CE
  Caruso Valerio RC
  Caruso Vincenzo RC
  Casucci Rivaldo SI
  Cataldi Benito PA
  Catanzaro Giovanni CT
  Cavallaro Maurizio MC
  Cavallini Silvano RE
  Celano Lina PZ
  Cervellin Renato TV
  Chiarella Giuseppe FG
  Chinellato Giovanni VE
  Ciampi Claudio LI
  Ciancianaini Cesare MS
  Cibelli Mario TV
  Ciminelli Luciano PZ
  Citraro Christian CT
  Colonna Arnaldo BO
  Cordasco Teresa PZ
  Corrent Gianluigi VA
  Cramarossa Giuseppe CN
  Crepaldi Cosimo FE
  Crocco Francesco BO
  Croce Luca AR
  D`Agnone Antonio FG
  D`Ambrosio Sabina BT
  D`Oronzo Carmelo TA
  D`Orsi Vincenzo FG
  Dall`Asta Mariano BL
  Damonte Fabio SV
  De Grandis Mirco VE
  De Martino Maria NA
  De Vitis Jonathan LE
  Deepak Chander LT
  Degli Esposti Roberto RM
  Deiana Fabio CI
  Deiana Romina CI
  Del Frari Marinella PN
  Di Bella Renato LT
  Di Figlia Mariagrazia ME
  Di Giacomo Roberto LT
  Di Lena Pierpaolo TN
  Di Rosa Gaetano AG
  Di Sario Pino PZ
  Di Sario Mario PZ
  Dodaro Nunzio CS
  Dolcemaschio Giuseppe ME
  Dossi Giovanni Pietro BS
  Dottor Bellita LT
  Droghetti Dario LT
  Durante Christian PZ
  Durante Andrea PZ
  Durska Viktoriya LI
  Fagiani Giorgio BG
  Faleo Michele LE
  Fava Giovanni TR
  Fedrigo Bruno PN
  Feliciani Carlo BG
  Ferrari Antonio FR
  Foca` Giovanni RC
  Foca` Paola RC
  Foca` Giovanna RC
  Frignani Stefano LE
  Frignani Marco BA
  Gaglio Nunzio TN
  Gaiarin Michele PN
  Garbin Sergio VI
  Gazzola Luciano PN
  Germana Sandra ME
  Ghezzani Simone LI
  Ghittoni Giorgio RC
  Ghittoni Dario RC
  Giaccardo Massimo CN
  Ginori Angelo RM
  Giomi Antonio PT
  Goisis Carlo MI
  Grecchi Guido AQ
  Guizzardi Gianfranco BG
  GuttÓ Carmelo CT
  Habilaj Sara RM
  Habilaj Enes RM
  Iacovelli Luca FG
  Iacovelli Danila RM
  Idolo Domenico NA
  Incontrada Anna Rita LT
  Iuele Giuseppe RM
  LaganÓ Salvatore RC
  LaganÓ Natale RC
  Lanzino Michele CS
  Leonardi Giuseppe CT
  Leone Maria BG
  Libri Giuseppe RC
  Lo Leggio Alessia ME
  Longo Achille CS
  Lucci Giacomo NA
  Malotti Alessandro LI
  Mancini Mirko AR
  Manetti Franco LI
  Manghisi Giovanni Paolo MI
  Marchegiani Davide LT
  Marcon Luca TV
  Marino Giorgio Domenico PZ
  Marongiu Andrea CI
  Mauriello Alberto LT
  Mecca Alessio LT
  Menegaldo Maria Ester PN
  Merelli Adriano VE
  Mitta Lydia MI
  Mortola Alberto GE
  Moscato Walter RM
  Muraca Teresa RC
  Musarra Antonino ME
  Nadal Emilio TV
  Nappi Simone LT
  Natili Rosalba RM
  Nicol˛ Nada RC
  Nurchis Antioco Graziano NU
  Olivero Manuel CN
  Pace Federico CN
  Pagliano Davide CN
  Pancrazi Leandro RM
  Paretti Giuseppe BO
  Pasciutti Claudio NO
  Pazzi Ettore RA
  Pergher Ivano BZ
  Peruch Michele PN
  Piantadosi Angelo AT
  Picciau Vincenzo CA
  Piras Vincenzo CA
  Pirone Marina LT
  Pizzuto Roberto CS
  Poeta Simona LT
  Pompa Alessandro RM
  Prandoni Andrea VI
  Prantoni Roberto VB
  Presti Mario ME
  Pretto Giovanni VI
  Prevignano Vittorio CN
  Priviero Carlo PN
  Proglio Francesco CN
  Pulitan˛ Aurelio RC
  Putortý Brunella RC
  Rainis Edoardo UD
  Randazzo Santo SR
  Regoli Giorgio GR
  Rizzuto Maria RC
  Ronca Lamberto FR
  Ruberto Pierino Antonio PZ
  SaccÓ Saverio RC
  Salomoni Walter PO
  Salvato Valerio LT
  Santarossa Livio PN
  Santarossa Matteo PN
  Sapia Luigi CS
  Savino Paolo TA
  Scaggiante Alessio TV
  Scattareggia Luciano ME
  Schiattarella Espedito CS
  Sciuto Damiano ME
  Scollo Giuseppe ME
  Senatore Francesco CS
  Serra Romano CN
  Signori Walter VI
  Solazzo Alessandro FG
  Soletti Gionata Davide MI
  Spedicati Dario LE
  Spedicati Matteo LE
  Spoladore Renato BZ
  Stipcevich Luca LT
  Suagher Giacomo BG
  Surletti Caterina RC
  Szatkowska Milena LT
  Tamma Vito FG
  Tenucci Giuliana GR
  Tigani Stefania RC
  Tinti Mauro BO
  Tironi Luigi BG
  Todaro Calogero ME
  Tombini Lorenzo BG
  Tondo Renzo UD
  Tonelli Gian Paolo LE
  Tonutti Maurizio UD
  Toscano Giuseppe TN
  Tranquillini Diego TN
  Tripodo Giovanni RC
  Turco Michele FG
  Ugenti Valerio LE
  Valentini Stefano TN
  Valentini Ezio TN
  Vetrano Giorgio LE
  Vetrano Stefano LE
  Vincenti Francesco RM
  Viotto Faustino PN
  Virt¨ Livio SV
  Viselli Daniele RM
  Zaffalon Olivo PN
  Zanella Giuseppe VI
  Zanetti Sandra TV
  ZappalÓ Maria Gaetana BO
  Zappatore Marco LE
  Zappia Francesco AO
  Ziosi Benito TO
  Zitano Walter LE
  Zoppi Gerardo CI
Formatore Agosti Riccardo TN
  Atzeni Gabriele CA
  Berta Giovanni BG
  Bordini Carlo Andrea TS
  Borghetti Michele LI
  Cannarozzi Alessandro Pasquale MI
  Caruso Daniele BR
  Chessa Giampaolo CI
  CiarciÓ Massimo Pasqualino SR
  Cilione Antonino RC
  Cogliandro Santo RA
  D`Amore Emanuele FG
  De Franceschi Claudio VE
  De Luca Enrico NA
  Faleo Paolo AO
  Graziuso Luigi LE
  Ialongo Fabrizio RM
  Leonardi Giuseppe CT
  Liberati Emilio RM
  Lorusso Luca TS
  Macali Daniele LT
  Maijnelli Michele ME
  Manzana Moreno BG
  Marcon Lucio TV
  Meneghin Renato TV
  Milanese Loris Alessandro TO
  Morlacchi Valeriano BG
  Natale Claudio RM
  Pietrosanti Sergio RM
  Pirisi Giovanni Antonio NU
  Rastelli Marco PR
  Salvato Luca LT
  Sapienza Severino PA
  Scarpetta Sergio FG
  Strano Gaetano CT
  Tovagliaro Roberto SV
  Travascio Vincenzo PZ
  Zanella Mauro RM
  Zavettieri Giovanni BG
Allenatore Federale BertŔ Daniele SV